Matcher Lör 2022-09-03

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
14 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Huddinge HK:2  -  Årsta AIK HF:Lag 1 Nacka Sporthall X - X 
306 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Eskilstuna Guif:Svart  -  Täby HBK:Röd Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 11 - 19 
307 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Täby HBK:Blå  -  Huddinge HK:1 Myrsjö Sporthall 18 - 5 
308 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Eskilstuna Guif:Vit  -  Skogås HK:1 Orminge Sporthall 19 - 4 
504 F14 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Årsta AIK HF  -  Täby HBK:2 Järla Sporthall 1 - 16 
606 F16 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Årsta AIK HF:2  -  Täby HBK Nacka Bollhall 15 - 5 
607 F16 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Tyresö Handboll  -  IK Bolton Skuru Sporthall 16 - 10 
714 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Hammarby IF  -  Skånela IF:2 Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
729 F10 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Skuru IK:7  -  Skuru IK:5 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
29 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 09:05 Tyresö Handboll  -  Eskilstuna Guif:3 Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
713 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 09:30 Skuru IK:3  -  HK Eskil:1 Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
730 F10 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 09:30 VästeråsIrsta HF:2  -  Gustavsbergs IF:vit Tollare Bollhall X - X 
13 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 09:40 Vintrosa IS  -  Gustavsbergs IF:Vit Nacka Sporthall X - X 
30 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 09:40 Skånela IF  -  Täby HBK:Blå Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
309 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 09:40 Tyresö Handboll:2  -  GT Söder HK Orminge Sporthall 8 - 13 
402 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 09:40 AIK Handboll:Gul  -  Eskilstuna Guif :1 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 12 - 11 
403 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 09:40 Uppsala HK:F09  -  Skuru IK:2 Myrsjö Sporthall 4 - 19 
505 F14 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 09:40 BK-46  -  Skånela IF:Röd Järla Sporthall 17 - 12 
608 F16 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 09:40 Pargas IF Röd  -  Hammarby IF F07:1 Nacka Bollhall 18 - 8 
609 F16 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-09-03 09:40 Eskilstuna Guif:svart  -  Årsta AIK HF:1 Skuru Sporthall 10 - 15 
701 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 10:00 Skuru IK:1  -  HK Eskil:2 Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
722 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 10:00 Skuru IK:6  -  Vintrosa IS Tollare Bollhall X - X 
12 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 10:20 Huddinge HK:1  -  Hammarby IF Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
22 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 10:20 Årsta AIK HF:Lag 2  -  Huddinge HK:3 Nacka Sporthall X - X 
310 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 10:20 Skuru IK:Grön  -  Täby HBK:Blå Orminge Sporthall 9 - 21 
404 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 10:20 Skuru IK:1  -  Tyresö Handboll:Röd Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 20 - 11 
405 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 10:20 Sannadals SK  -  Täby HBK Myrsjö Sporthall 8 - 14 
506 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 10:20 Hammarby IF:Vit  -  Vintrosa IS Järla Sporthall 24 - 10 
610 F16 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 10:20 Skuru IK:1  -  Kungsängen SK Nacka Bollhall 17 - 4 
611 F16 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 10:20 Skånela IF  -  Hammarby IF F07:2 Skuru Sporthall 25 - 4 
702 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 10:30 Gustavsbergs IF:röd  -  Skånela IF:1 Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
721 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 10:30 Skuru IK:4  -  Tyresö Handboll Tollare Bollhall X - X 
11 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Skuru IK:3  -  Eskilstuna Guif:2 Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
21 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Skuru IK:1  -  Lidingö SK Nacka Sporthall X - X 
311 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Huddinge HK:1  -  Tyresö Handboll Orminge Sporthall 15 - 4 
406 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Pargas IF  -  Årsta AIK HF:2 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 14 - 7 
407 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Eskilstuna Guif :2  -  Årsta AIK HF:1 Myrsjö Sporthall 15 - 6 
507 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Skuru IK:2  -  Huddinge HK Järla Sporthall 28 - 12 
612 F16 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Kyrkslätt IF  -  Huddinge HK:2 Nacka Bollhall 12 - 14 
613 F16 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Skuru IK:2  -  Alfta GIF Handboll Skuru Sporthall 25 - 4 
712 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 VästeråsIrsta HF:1  -  Sollentuna HK Tollare Bollhall X - X 
717 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Skånela IF:2  -  Skuru IK:3 Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
711 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 11:30 Spånga HK  -  Skuru IK:2 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
718 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 11:30 HK Eskil:1  -  Hammarby IF Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
5 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 11:40 Skuru IK:2  -  Eskilstuna Guif:1 Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
16 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 11:40 Årsta AIK HF:Lag 1  -  Gustavsbergs IF:Vit Nacka Sporthall X - X 
312 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 11:40 GT Söder HK  -  Eskilstuna Guif:Vit Orminge Sporthall 3 - 30 
408 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 11:40 Huddinge HK:1  -  Älta IF Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 23 - 5 
409 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 11:40 Huddinge HK:2  -  Tyresö Handboll:Gul Myrsjö Sporthall 14 - 21 
508 F14 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 11:40 BK-46  -  Årsta AIK HF Järla Sporthall 22 - 12 
614 F16 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 11:40 Pargas IF Vit  -  Eskilstuna Guif:vit Nacka Bollhall 17 - 16 
615 F16 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 11:40 Härnösands HK  -  Eskilstuna Guif:röd Skuru Sporthall 2 - 17 
705 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 12:00 Skånela IF:1  -  Skuru IK:1 Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
728 F10 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 12:00 Skuru IK:7  -  VästeråsIrsta HF:2 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
6 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 12:20 Gustavsbergs IF:Röd  -  Täby HBK:Röd Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
15 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 12:20 Vintrosa IS  -  Huddinge HK:2 Nacka Sporthall X - X 
313 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 12:20 Täby HBK:Röd  -  Huddinge HK:2 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 24 - 9 
314 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 12:20 Årsta AIK HF:Grön  -  Eskilstuna Guif:Svart Myrsjö Sporthall 6 - 15 
315 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 12:20 Skogås HK:1  -  Tyresö Handboll:2 Orminge Sporthall 7 - 9 
509 F14 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 12:20 Täby HBK:2  -  Skånela IF:Röd Järla Sporthall 14 - 16 
616 F16 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 12:20 Täby HBK  -  Hammarby IF F07:1 Nacka Bollhall 13 - 10 
617 F16 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-09-03 12:20 Tyresö Handboll  -  Eskilstuna Guif:svart Skuru Sporthall 12 - 23 
706 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 12:30 HK Eskil:2  -  Gustavsbergs IF:röd Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
727 F10 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 12:30 Skuru IK:5  -  Gustavsbergs IF:vit Tollare Bollhall X - X 
24 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Huddinge HK:3  -  Lidingö SK Nacka Sporthall X - X 
28 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Tyresö Handboll  -  Skånela IF Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
316 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Skuru IK:Grön  -  Huddinge HK:1 Orminge Sporthall 17 - 15 
410 F13 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Vintrosa IS  -  AIK Handboll:Svart Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 15 - 12 
411 F13 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Gustavsbergs IF  -  Skuru IK:3 Myrsjö Sporthall 1 - 18 
510 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Huddinge HK  -  Hammarby IF:Vit Järla Sporthall 5 - 29 
618 F16 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Årsta AIK HF:2  -  Pargas IF Röd Nacka Bollhall 23 - 6 
619 F16 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 IK Bolton  -  Årsta AIK HF:1 Skuru Sporthall 10 - 23 
716 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Skånela IF:2  -  HK Eskil:1 Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
720 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Tyresö Handboll  -  Skuru IK:6 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
715 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 13:30 Skuru IK:3  -  Hammarby IF Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
719 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 13:30 Skuru IK:4  -  Vintrosa IS Tollare Bollhall X - X 
23 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 13:40 Årsta AIK HF:Lag 2  -  Skuru IK:1 Nacka Sporthall X - X 
27 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 13:40 Eskilstuna Guif:3  -  Täby HBK:Blå Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
317 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 13:40 Tyresö Handboll  -  Täby HBK:Blå Orminge Sporthall 5 - 24 
412 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 13:40 Eskilstuna Guif :1  -  Skuru IK:1 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 10 - 13 
413 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 13:40 Täby HBK  -  Uppsala HK:F09 Myrsjö Sporthall 22 - 3 
511 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 13:40 Vintrosa IS  -  Skuru IK:2 Järla Sporthall 9 - 26 
620 F16 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 13:40 Skuru IK:1  -  Kyrkslätt IF Nacka Bollhall 16 - 10 
621 F16 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 13:40 Skuru IK:2  -  Skånela IF Skuru Sporthall 18 - 14 
703 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 14:00 Skuru IK:1  -  Gustavsbergs IF:röd Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
708 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 14:00 Sollentuna HK  -  Spånga HK Tollare Bollhall X - X 
10 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 14:20 Skuru IK:3  -  Huddinge HK:1 Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
17 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 14:20 Årsta AIK HF:Lag 1  -  Vintrosa IS Nacka Sporthall X - X 
318 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 14:20 Eskilstuna Guif:Vit  -  Tyresö Handboll:2 Orminge Sporthall 19 - 5 
414 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 14:20 Tyresö Handboll:Röd  -  AIK Handboll:Gul Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 5 - 15 
415 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 14:20 Skuru IK:2  -  Sannadals SK Myrsjö Sporthall 15 - 7 
512 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 14:20 Kyrkslätt IF  -  HK Silwing-Troja Järla Sporthall 15 - 12 
622 F16 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 14:20 Kungsängen SK  -  Huddinge HK:2 Nacka Bollhall 8 - 20 
623 F16 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 14:20 Alfta GIF Handboll  -  Hammarby IF F07:2 Skuru Sporthall 15 - 8 
704 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 14:30 Skånela IF:1  -  HK Eskil:2 Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
707 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 14:30 Skuru IK:2  -  VästeråsIrsta HF:1 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
9 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Eskilstuna Guif:2  -  Hammarby IF Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
20 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Lidingö SK  -  Årsta AIK HF:Lag 2 Nacka Sporthall X - X 
319 F12 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Eskilstuna Guif:Röd  -  Sollentuna HK Orminge Sporthall 13 - 8 
416 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Älta IF  -  Årsta AIK HF:2 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 13 - 14 
417 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Eskilstuna Guif :2  -  Huddinge HK:2 Myrsjö Sporthall 14 - 10 
513 F14 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Skånela IF:Röd  -  Årsta AIK HF Nacka Bollhall 21 - 11 
514 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Täby HBK:1  -  Pargas IF Järla Sporthall 16 - 21 
624 F16 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Skuru IK:3  -  Eskilstuna Guif:röd Skuru Sporthall 10 - 8 
726 F10 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Gustavsbergs IF:vit  -  Skuru IK:7 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
725 F10 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 15:30 Skuru IK:5  -  VästeråsIrsta HF:2 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
1 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 15:40 Eskilstuna Guif:1  -  Gustavsbergs IF:Röd Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
320 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 15:40 Skuru IK:Vit  -  Westermalm IF HK Orminge Sporthall 22 - 5 
418 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 15:40 Pargas IF  -  Huddinge HK:1 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 9 - 17 
419 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 15:40 Tyresö Handboll:Gul  -  Årsta AIK HF:1 Myrsjö Sporthall 20 - 10 
515 F14 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 15:40 Täby HBK:2  -  BK-46 Nacka Bollhall 10 - 9 
516 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 15:40 HK Cliff  -  Gustavsbergs IF Nacka Sporthall 16 - 11 
517 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 15:40 IFK Tumba HK:1  -  Skånela IF:Vit Järla Sporthall 19 - 11 
625 F16 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 15:40 Härnösands HK  -  Huddinge HK:3 Skuru Sporthall 14 - 13 
723 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 16:00 Skuru IK:6  -  Skuru IK:4 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
2 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 16:20 Täby HBK:Röd  -  Skuru IK:2 Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
321 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 16:20 Årsta AIK HF:Grön  -  Täby HBK:Röd Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 9 - 31 
322 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 16:20 Eskilstuna Guif:Svart  -  Huddinge HK:2 Myrsjö Sporthall 14 - 4 
323 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 16:20 Skogås HK:2  -  Årsta AIK HF:Blå 2 Orminge Sporthall 8 - 5 
518 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 16:20 Kyrkslätt IF  -  Skuru IK:1 Nacka Sporthall 5 - 18 
519 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 16:20 Vintrosa IS  -  Huddinge HK Järla Sporthall 25 - 12 
626 F16 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 16:20 Sannadals SK  -  Pargas IF Vit Nacka Bollhall 15 - 17 
627 F16 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 16:20 Alfta GIF Handboll  -  Skånela IF Skuru Sporthall 11 - 25 
724 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 16:30 Vintrosa IS  -  Tyresö Handboll Tollare Bollhall X - X 
25 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 Eskilstuna Guif:3  -  Skånela IF Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
324 F12 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 IK Bolton  -  Eskilstuna Guif:Röd Orminge Sporthall 13 - 15 
420 F13 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 Gustavsbergs IF  -  Vintrosa IS Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 7 - 21 
421 F13 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 Skuru IK:3  -  AIK Handboll:Svart Myrsjö Sporthall 18 - 10 
520 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 HK Silwing-Troja  -  Hammarby IF:Grön Nacka Sporthall 12 - 9 
521 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 Pargas IF  -  IFK Tumba HK:2 Järla Sporthall 18 - 14 
628 F16 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 Eskilstuna Guif:vit  -  Huddinge HK:1 Nacka Bollhall 16 - 13 
629 F16 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 Eskilstuna Guif:svart  -  IK Bolton Skuru Sporthall 19 - 7 
709 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 Skuru IK:2  -  Sollentuna HK Tollare Bollhall X - X 
710 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 17:30 Spånga HK  -  VästeråsIrsta HF:1 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
26 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 17:40 Täby HBK:Blå  -  Tyresö Handboll Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
325 F12 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 17:40 Årsta AIK HF:Blå 1  -  Sollentuna HK Orminge Sporthall 15 - 8 
422 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 17:40 Eskilstuna Guif :1  -  Tyresö Handboll:Röd Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 13 - 17 
423 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 17:40 Uppsala HK:F09  -  Sannadals SK Myrsjö Sporthall 10 - 16 
522 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 17:40 Skånela IF:Vit  -  HK Cliff Nacka Sporthall 14 - 12 
523 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 17:40 Tyresö Handboll  -  Täby HBK:1 Järla Sporthall 24 - 11 
630 F16 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 17:40 Pargas IF Röd  -  Täby HBK Nacka Bollhall 15 - 13 
631 F16 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 17:40 Skuru IK:3  -  Härnösands HK Skuru Sporthall 25 - 9 
3 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 18:20 Eskilstuna Guif:1  -  Täby HBK:Röd Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
326 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 18:20 Westermalm IF HK  -  Skogås HK:2 Orminge Sporthall 11 - 17 
424 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 18:20 AIK Handboll:Gul  -  Skuru IK:1 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 15 - 12 
425 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 18:20 Täby HBK  -  Skuru IK:2 Myrsjö Sporthall 16 - 13 
524 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 18:20 Gustavsbergs IF  -  IFK Tumba HK:1 Nacka Sporthall 16 - 32 
525 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 18:20 Skuru IK:1  -  HK Silwing-Troja Järla Sporthall 16 - 11 
632 F16 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 18:20 Kyrkslätt IF  -  Kungsängen SK Nacka Bollhall 14 - 9 
633 F16 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 18:20 Eskilstuna Guif:röd  -  Huddinge HK:3 Skuru Sporthall 14 - 10 
7 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 19:00 Eskilstuna Guif:2  -  Huddinge HK:1 Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
327 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 19:00 Skuru IK:Vit  -  Årsta AIK HF:Blå 2 Orminge Sporthall 16 - 8 
426 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 19:00 Älta IF  -  Pargas IF Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 17 - 22 
427 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 19:00 Tyresö Handboll:Gul  -  Eskilstuna Guif :2 Myrsjö Sporthall 16 - 12 
526 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 19:00 Täby HBK:1  -  IFK Tumba HK:2 Nacka Sporthall 11 - 26 
527 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 19:00 Hammarby IF:Grön  -  Kyrkslätt IF Järla Sporthall 19 - 9 
634 F16 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 19:00 Pargas IF Vit  -  Huddinge HK:1 Nacka Bollhall 18 - 15 
328 F12 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 19:40 Sollentuna HK  -  IK Bolton Orminge Sporthall 12 - 13 
428 F13 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 19:40 Vintrosa IS  -  Skuru IK:3 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 10 - 14 
429 F13 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 19:40 AIK Handboll:Svart  -  Gustavsbergs IF Myrsjö Sporthall 19 - 10 
528 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 19:40 Pargas IF  -  Tyresö Handboll Nacka Sporthall 17 - 17 
529 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 19:40 Gustavsbergs IF  -  Skånela IF:Vit Järla Sporthall 17 - 21 
635 F16 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 19:40 Sannadals SK  -  Eskilstuna Guif:vit Nacka Bollhall 15 - 16 
329 F12 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 20:20 Eskilstuna Guif:Röd  -  Årsta AIK HF:Blå 1 Orminge Sporthall 14 - 11