Matcher Sön 2022-09-04

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
636 F16 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Pargas IF Vit   -  Huddinge HK:2  Nacka Bollhall 18 - 14 
648 F16 B-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Sannadals SK   -  Kungsängen SK  Skuru Sporthall 16 - 11 
659 F14 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Täby HBK:2   -  Skuru IK:2  Järla Sporthall 10 - 14 
668 F14 B-8-dels:01 Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Årsta AIK HF   -  Huddinge HK  Nacka Sporthall 14 - 17 
731 F11 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Gustavsbergs IF:Röd   -  Eskilstuna Guif:2  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
749 F11 Grupp E Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Skånela IF   -  Täby HBK:Röd  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
755 F10 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Gustavsbergs IF:röd   -  Skuru IK:2  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
773 F10 Grupp E Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Gustavsbergs IF:vit   -  HK Eskil:2  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
779 F12 B-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Tyresö Handboll   -  GT Söder HK  Myrsjö Sporthall 8 - 4 
780 F12 B-8-dels:01 Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Sollentuna HK   -  Westermalm IF HK  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 12 - 7 
756 F10 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 09:30 Hammarby IF   -  Skuru IK:4  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
776 F10 Grupp F Sön 2022-09-04 09:30 Skånela IF:2   -  Tyresö Handboll  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
637 F16 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2022-09-04 09:40 Eskilstuna Guif:svart   -  Skånela IF  Nacka Bollhall 10 - 16 
649 F16 B-8-dels:04 Sön 2022-09-04 09:40 IK Bolton   -  Hammarby IF F07:2  Skuru Sporthall 14 - 7 
660 F14 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-09-04 09:40 Skånela IF:Vit   -  Hammarby IF:Grön  Järla Sporthall 13 - 11 
669 F14 B-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-09-04 09:40 Gustavsbergs IF   -  Kyrkslätt IF  Nacka Sporthall 9 - 16 
686 F13 B-8-dels:01 Sön 2022-09-04 09:40 Gustavsbergs IF   -  Uppsala HK:F09  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 14 - 7 
687 F13 B-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-09-04 09:40 Årsta AIK HF:1   -  Älta IF  Myrsjö Sporthall 13 - 12 
732 F11 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 09:40 Huddinge HK:2   -  Skuru IK:1  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
752 F11 Grupp F Sön 2022-09-04 09:40 Årsta AIK HF:Lag 1   -  Lidingö SK  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
761 F10 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 10:00 Skuru IK:5   -  Skånela IF:1  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
774 F10 Grupp E Sön 2022-09-04 10:00 HK Eskil:2   -  Spånga HK  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
638 F16 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2022-09-04 10:20 Eskilstuna Guif:vit   -  Eskilstuna Guif:röd  Nacka Bollhall 6 - 14 
650 F16 B-8-dels:06 Sön 2022-09-04 10:20 Huddinge HK:1   -  Huddinge HK:3  Skuru Sporthall 15 - 12 
672 F14 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-04 10:20 Vintrosa IS   -  Täby HBK:1  Nacka Sporthall 9 - 19 
673 F14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-04 10:20 HK Silwing-Troja   -  HK Cliff  Järla Sporthall 14 - 11 
695 F12 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2022-09-04 10:20 IK Bolton   -  Skogås HK:2  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 15 - 5 
696 F12 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-09-04 10:20 Skuru IK:Grön   -  Skogås HK:1  Myrsjö Sporthall 15 - 4 
737 F11 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 10:20 Eskilstuna Guif:3   -  Skuru IK:2  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
750 F11 Grupp E Sön 2022-09-04 10:20 Täby HBK:Röd   -  Skuru IK:3  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
762 F10 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 10:30 Sollentuna HK   -  Skuru IK:3  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
777 F10 Grupp F Sön 2022-09-04 10:30 Tyresö Handboll   -  Skuru IK:7  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
639 F16 A-8-dels:08 Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Årsta AIK HF:1   -  Pargas IF Röd  Nacka Bollhall 18 - 13 
651 F16 B-8-dels:08 Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Tyresö Handboll   -  Hammarby IF F07:1  Skuru Sporthall 18 - 8 
670 F14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Huddinge HK   -  Kyrkslätt IF  Nacka Sporthall 13 - 19 
671 F14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Tyresö Handboll   -  Skånela IF:Röd  Järla Sporthall 21 - 4 
738 F11 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Huddinge HK:1   -  Gustavsbergs IF:Vit  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
753 F11 Grupp F Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Lidingö SK   -  Tyresö Handboll  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
757 F10 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Gustavsbergs IF:röd   -  Hammarby IF  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
775 F10 Grupp E Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Spånga HK   -  Gustavsbergs IF:vit  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
781 F12 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Tyresö Handboll:2   -  Huddinge HK:1  Myrsjö Sporthall 1 - 16 
782 F12 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Årsta AIK HF:Blå 2   -  Årsta AIK HF:Grön  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 16 - 3 
758 F10 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 11:30 Skuru IK:4   -  Skuru IK:2  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
778 F10 Grupp F Sön 2022-09-04 11:30 Skuru IK:7   -  Skånela IF:2  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
640 F16 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 11:40 Årsta AIK HF:2   -  Pargas IF Vit  Nacka Bollhall 21 - 6 
652 F16 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 11:40 Täby HBK   -  Sannadals SK  Skuru Sporthall 12 - 11 
661 F14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 11:40 Skuru IK:2   -  Skånela IF:Vit  Järla Sporthall 16 - 8 
662 F14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 11:40 Pargas IF   -  BK-46  Nacka Sporthall 11 - 14 
733 F11 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 11:40 Gustavsbergs IF:Röd   -  Huddinge HK:2  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
751 F11 Grupp E Sön 2022-09-04 11:40 Skuru IK:3   -  Skånela IF  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
783 F12 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 11:40 Huddinge HK:2   -  Årsta AIK HF:Blå 1  Myrsjö Sporthall 10 - 13 
784 F12 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 11:40 Sollentuna HK   -  Tyresö Handboll  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 7 - 8 
763 F10 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 12:00 Skuru IK:5   -  Sollentuna HK  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
767 F10 Grupp C Sön 2022-09-04 12:00 Vintrosa IS   -  VästeråsIrsta HF:2  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
641 F16 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 12:20 Skuru IK:3   -  Skånela IF  Nacka Bollhall 16 - 18 
653 F16 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 12:20 Härnösands HK   -  IK Bolton  Skuru Sporthall 7 - 11 
663 F14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-04 12:20 Hammarby IF:Vit   -  IFK Tumba HK:2  Järla Sporthall 13 - 12 
664 F14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-04 12:20 Skuru IK:1   -  IFK Tumba HK:1  Nacka Sporthall 12 - 23 
688 F13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 12:20 Gustavsbergs IF   -  Årsta AIK HF:1  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 5 - 15 
689 F13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 12:20 Tyresö Handboll:Röd   -  AIK Handboll:Svart  Myrsjö Sporthall 10 - 9 ef 
734 F11 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 12:20 Skuru IK:1   -  Eskilstuna Guif:2  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
754 F11 Grupp F Sön 2022-09-04 12:20 Tyresö Handboll   -  Årsta AIK HF:Lag 1  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
764 F10 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 12:30 Skuru IK:3   -  Skånela IF:1  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
770 F10 Grupp D Sön 2022-09-04 12:30 VästeråsIrsta HF:1   -  HK Eskil:1  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
642 F16 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Skuru IK:2   -  Eskilstuna Guif:röd  Nacka Bollhall 13 - 8 
654 F16 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Alfta GIF Handboll   -  Huddinge HK:1  Skuru Sporthall 14 - 8 
675 F14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Täby HBK:1   -  HK Silwing-Troja  Järla Sporthall 14 - 15 
677 F13 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Vintrosa IS   -  Skuru IK:2  Nacka Sporthall 9 - 14 
690 F13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Sannadals SK   -  Eskilstuna Guif :1  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 8 - 21 
691 F13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Årsta AIK HF:2   -  Huddinge HK:2  Myrsjö Sporthall 11 - 17 
739 F11 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Eskilstuna Guif:3   -  Huddinge HK:1  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
743 F11 Grupp C Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Årsta AIK HF:Lag 2   -  Täby HBK:Blå  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
759 F10 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Skuru IK:4   -  Gustavsbergs IF:röd  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
768 F10 Grupp C Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 VästeråsIrsta HF:2   -  Skuru IK:1  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
760 F10 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 13:30 Skuru IK:2   -  Hammarby IF  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
771 F10 Grupp D Sön 2022-09-04 13:30 HK Eskil:1   -  Skuru IK:6  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
643 F16 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-04 13:40 Skuru IK:1   -  Årsta AIK HF:1  Nacka Bollhall 15 - 14 
655 F16 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-04 13:40 Kyrkslätt IF   -  Tyresö Handboll  Skuru Sporthall 11 - 14 
674 F14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 13:40 Kyrkslätt IF   -  Tyresö Handboll  Järla Sporthall 11 - 20 
678 F13 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-09-04 13:40 Eskilstuna Guif :2   -  Pargas IF  Nacka Sporthall 9 - 16 
697 F12 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 13:40 IK Bolton   -  Skuru IK:Grön  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 11 - 17 
698 F12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 13:40 Täby HBK:Röd   -  Eskilstuna Guif:Röd  Myrsjö Sporthall 25 - 7 
740 F11 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 13:40 Gustavsbergs IF:Vit   -  Skuru IK:2  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
746 F11 Grupp D Sön 2022-09-04 13:40 Hammarby IF   -  Vintrosa IS  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
765 F10 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 14:00 Skuru IK:3   -  Skuru IK:5  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
769 F10 Grupp C Sön 2022-09-04 14:00 Skuru IK:1   -  Vintrosa IS  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
656 F16 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 14:20 Täby HBK   -  IK Bolton  Skuru Sporthall 16 - 13 
665 F14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 14:20 Skuru IK:2   -  BK-46  Nacka Bollhall 8 - 12 
681 F13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-04 14:20 Täby HBK   -  Skuru IK:1  Nacka Sporthall 13 - 17 
682 F13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-04 14:20 Huddinge HK:1   -  Tyresö Handboll:Gul  Järla Sporthall 26 - 15 
699 F12 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-04 14:20 Skuru IK:Vit   -  Eskilstuna Guif:Svart  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 12 - 9 
700 F12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-04 14:20 Eskilstuna Guif:Vit   -  Täby HBK:Blå  Myrsjö Sporthall 10 - 28 
735 F11 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 14:20 Skuru IK:1   -  Gustavsbergs IF:Röd  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
744 F11 Grupp C Sön 2022-09-04 14:20 Täby HBK:Blå   -  Eskilstuna Guif:1  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
766 F10 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 14:30 Skånela IF:1   -  Sollentuna HK  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
772 F10 Grupp D Sön 2022-09-04 14:30 Skuru IK:6   -  VästeråsIrsta HF:1  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
657 F16 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 15:00 Alfta GIF Handboll   -  Tyresö Handboll  Skuru Sporthall 17 - 15 
666 F14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 15:00 Hammarby IF:Vit   -  IFK Tumba HK:1  Nacka Bollhall 12 - 16 
679 F13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 15:00 Skuru IK:2   -  Pargas IF  Nacka Sporthall 16 - 19 
680 F13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 15:00 AIK Handboll:Gul   -  Skuru IK:3  Järla Sporthall 9 - 10 ef 
736 F11 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 15:00 Eskilstuna Guif:2   -  Huddinge HK:2  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
747 F11 Grupp D Sön 2022-09-04 15:00 Vintrosa IS   -  Huddinge HK:3  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
785 F12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 15:00 Årsta AIK HF:Blå 2   -  Huddinge HK:1  Myrsjö Sporthall 6 - 20 
786 F12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 15:00 Tyresö Handboll   -  Årsta AIK HF:Blå 1  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 8 - 10 
644 F16 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 15:40 Årsta AIK HF:2   -  Skånela IF  Nacka Bollhall 21 - 10 
676 F14 B-final Sön 2022-09-04 15:40 Tyresö Handboll   -  HK Silwing-Troja  Järla Sporthall 19 - 17 
692 F13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 15:40 Årsta AIK HF:1   -  Tyresö Handboll:Röd  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 11 - 17 
693 F13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 15:40 Eskilstuna Guif :1   -  Huddinge HK:2  Myrsjö Sporthall 12 - 13 ef 
741 F11 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 15:40 Gustavsbergs IF:Vit   -  Eskilstuna Guif:3  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
745 F11 Grupp C Sön 2022-09-04 15:40 Eskilstuna Guif:1   -  Årsta AIK HF:Lag 2  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
645 F16 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 16:20 Skuru IK:2   -  Skuru IK:1  Nacka Bollhall 13 - 17 
658 F16 B-final Sön 2022-09-04 16:20 Täby HBK   -  Alfta GIF Handboll  Skuru Sporthall 17 - 11 
683 F13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 16:20 Pargas IF   -  Skuru IK:3  Nacka Sporthall 8 - 18 
684 F13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 16:20 Skuru IK:1   -  Huddinge HK:1  Järla Sporthall 14 - 21 
742 F11 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 16:20 Skuru IK:2   -  Huddinge HK:1  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
748 F11 Grupp D Sön 2022-09-04 16:20 Huddinge HK:3   -  Hammarby IF  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
787 F12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 16:20 Skuru IK:Vit   -  Täby HBK:Blå  Myrsjö Sporthall 9 - 18 
788 F12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 16:20 Skuru IK:Grön   -  Täby HBK:Röd  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 12 - 19 
667 F14 A-final Sön 2022-09-04 17:00 BK-46   -  IFK Tumba HK:1  Nacka Bollhall 12 - 17 
694 F13 B-final Sön 2022-09-04 17:00 Tyresö Handboll:Röd   -  Huddinge HK:2  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 9 - 11 
646 F16 A-final Sön 2022-09-04 17:40 Årsta AIK HF:2   -  Skuru IK:1  Nacka Bollhall 19 - 12 
789 F12 B-final Sön 2022-09-04 17:40 Årsta AIK HF:Blå 1   -  Huddinge HK:1  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 8 - 21 
685 F13 A-final Sön 2022-09-04 18:20 Skuru IK:3   -  Huddinge HK:1  Nacka Bollhall 14 - 17 
790 F12 A-final Sön 2022-09-04 18:20 Täby HBK:Röd   -  Täby HBK:Blå  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 17 - 19