Svane Cup 2022 [archived]

8 til 10 Apr

Kampe i ...

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
200 D U11 Pulje B2 Fre 08.04.2022 18:30 Team Nordøst  -  Skagen HK Agri Nord Idrætscenter 10 - 7 
202 D U11 Pulje B2 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 Aalborg KFUM:2  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold Agri Nord Idrætscenter 11 - 12 
205 D U11 Pulje B3 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 Øyestad IF:2  -  Hørning håndbold:2 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 12 - 17 
403 D U13 Pulje A1 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold  -  Hørning håndbold:1 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 7 - 15 
407 D U13 Pulje B4 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 Express  -  Hørning håndbold:2 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 8 - 20 
1008 P U9 Pulje 4 Lør 09.04.2022 08:00 Aars HK:1  -  Odder Håndbold 2 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 9 - 7 
1010 P U9 Pulje 4 Lør 09.04.2022 08:30 Brønderslev IF  -  HK 89 Båndbyerne Agri Nord Idrætscenter 10 - 8 
214 D U11 Pulje B1 Lør 09.04.2022 09:00 Odder Håndbold  -  IL vindbjart:2 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 18 - 3 
216 D U11 Pulje B1 Lør 09.04.2022 09:30 Gødvad Håndbold  -  Hammel GF:2 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 22 - 11 
218 D U11 Pulje B3 Lør 09.04.2022 10:00 Vadum IF  -  Brønderslev IF:2 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 18 - 6 
220 D U11 Pulje B3 Lør 09.04.2022 10:30 Hørning håndbold:2  -  BMI, Egelund Agri Nord Idrætscenter 16 - 7 
211 D U11 Pulje B1 Lør 09.04.2022 11:00 Hjørring Håndbold:2  -  Hammel GF:2 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 6 - 9 
207 D U11 Pulje B1 Lør 09.04.2022 11:30 IL vindbjart:2  -  Gødvad Håndbold Agri Nord Idrætscenter 8 - 31 
226 D U11 Pulje B3 Lør 09.04.2022 12:00 Brønderslev IF:2  -  Øyestad IF:2 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 4 - 19 
228 D U11 Pulje B3 Lør 09.04.2022 12:30 Hørning håndbold:2  -  Vadum IF Agri Nord Idrætscenter 23 - 11 
222 D U11 Pulje B1 Lør 09.04.2022 13:00 IL vindbjart:2  -  Hjørring Håndbold:2 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 9 - 21 
232 D U11 Pulje B1 Lør 09.04.2022 13:30 Gødvad Håndbold  -  Odder Håndbold Agri Nord Idrætscenter 22 - 8 
234 D U11 Pulje B3 Lør 09.04.2022 14:00 BMI, Egelund  -  Brønderslev IF:2 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 13 - 11 
237 D U11 Pulje B3 Lør 09.04.2022 14:30 Øyestad IF:2  -  Vadum IF Agri Nord Idrætscenter 15 - 6 
240 D U11 Pulje B1 Lør 09.04.2022 15:00 Hammel GF:2  -  IL vindbjart:2 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 20 - 4 
242 D U11 Pulje B1 Lør 09.04.2022 15:30 Odder Håndbold  -  Hjørring Håndbold:2 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 10 - 11 
244 D U11 Pulje B3 Lør 09.04.2022 16:00 Brønderslev IF:2  -  Hørning håndbold:2 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 9 - 31 
246 D U11 Pulje B3 Lør 09.04.2022 16:30 BMI, Egelund  -  Øyestad IF:2 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 9 - 13 
1122 D U9 MP B2 Søn 10.04.2022 08:00 TMG, Mårslet   -  Visse IF:2  Agri Nord Idrætscenter 13 - 5 
249 D U11 MP B 3 Søn 10.04.2022 08:30 IL vindbjart:1   -  Team Nordøst  Agri Nord Idrætscenter 3 - 19 
253 D U11 MP B 3 Søn 10.04.2022 09:00 Skagen HK   -  Ørum Idrætsforening  Agri Nord Idrætscenter 10 - 15 
1126 D U9 MP B2 Søn 10.04.2022 09:30 Visse IF:2   -  Aalborg KFUM  Agri Nord Idrætscenter 6 - 8 
256 D U11 MP B 2 Søn 10.04.2022 10:00 Kjellerup Håndbold Klub   -  BMI, Egelund  Agri Nord Idrætscenter 12 - 1 
260 D U11 MP B 3 Søn 10.04.2022 10:30 Ørum Idrætsforening   -  Team Nordøst  Agri Nord Idrætscenter 11 - 8 
262 D U11 MP B 3 Søn 10.04.2022 11:00 Skagen HK   -  IL vindbjart:1  Agri Nord Idrætscenter 15 - 10 
264 D U11 MP B 2 Søn 10.04.2022 11:30 BMI, Egelund   -  Ry Håndbold:1  Agri Nord Idrætscenter 4 - 16 
270 D U11 B-Semifinal:02 Søn 10.04.2022 13:00 Kjellerup Håndbold Klub   -  Ørum Idrætsforening  Agri Nord Idrætscenter 8 - 9