Svane Cup 2022

8 til 10 Apr

Kampe Fre 08.04.2022

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
1000 P U9 Pulje 1 Fre 08.04.2022 18:00 Ørum Idrætsforening  -  Aalborg KFUM:1 Filstedvejen skolehal 1 - 9 
1001 P U9 Pulje 1 Fre 08.04.2022 18:00 Gødvad Håndbold:1  -  Aars HK:3 Gistrup hal 1 11 - 12 
1002 P U9 Pulje 2 Fre 08.04.2022 18:00 Aars HK:2  -  Aalborg KFUM:3 Gistrup hal 2 4 - 10 
1003 P U9 Pulje 3 Fre 08.04.2022 18:00 Aalborg KFUM:2  -  Visse IF Gug hallen 13 - 3 
1100 D U9 Pulje 2 Fre 08.04.2022 18:00 Hammel GF  -  Aalborg KFUM:2 Tornhøjhallen 13 - 11 
300 P U13 Pulje A1 Fre 08.04.2022 18:15 Hisøy  -  Hørning håndbold:1 Gigantium Hal 1 9 - 9 
400 D U13 Pulje B4 Fre 08.04.2022 18:15 gimletroll:2  -  Visse IF Gigantium Hal 2 4 - 15 
100 P U11 Pulje A4 Fre 08.04.2022 18:30 Team Nordøst:1  -  Odder Håndbold:2 Idrætshallen Østre Alle 18 - 9 
101 P U11 Pulje A1 Fre 08.04.2022 18:30 Thisted IK:1  -  Greipstad IL KFUM hal 1 18 - 4 
103 P U11 Pulje B3 Fre 08.04.2022 18:30 Froland IL:1  -  Odder Håndbold:3 Nørresundby IC 1 1 - 5 
104 P U11 Pulje B4 Fre 08.04.2022 18:30 TMG, Mårslet:2  -  Skagen HK Nørresundby IC 2 1 - 9 
109 P U11 Pulje B2 Fre 08.04.2022 18:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2  -  TMG, Mårslet:1 KFUM hal 2 1 - 14 
200 D U11 Pulje B2 Fre 08.04.2022 18:30 Team Nordøst  -  Skagen HK Agri Nord Idrætscenter 10 - 7 
201 D U11 Pulje A2 Fre 08.04.2022 18:30 Kjellerup Håndbold Klub  -  Hammel GF:1 Båndbyhallen 12 - 11 
301 P U13 Pulje A4 Fre 08.04.2022 18:30 Odder-TMG Håndbold:1  -  Trauma Mellervanghallen 9 - 4 
303 P U13 Pulje A2 Fre 08.04.2022 18:30 Brønderslev IF:1  -  MHI Håndball:2 Frejlevhal 1 16 - 8 
1004 P U9 Pulje 4 Fre 08.04.2022 18:30 Aars HK:1  -  Brønderslev IF Gistrup hal 1 20 - 11 
1005 P U9 Pulje 2 Fre 08.04.2022 18:30 Thisted IK  -  Odder Håndbold:1 Klaruphallen 8 - 7 
1101 D U9 Pulje 2 Fre 08.04.2022 18:30 Brønderslev IF  -  TMG, Mårslet Filstedvejen skolehal 11 - 18 
1102 D U9 Pulje 1 Fre 08.04.2022 18:30 Gødvad Håndbold:1  -  Aalborg KFUM Gistrup hal 2 26 - 4 
1103 D U9 Pulje 1 Fre 08.04.2022 18:30 Ry Håndbold:1  -  IF Nordthy Gug hallen 1 - 6 
1104 D U9 Pulje 3 Fre 08.04.2022 18:30 Hauge G.I.F.  -  Team Nordøst Tornhøjhallen 7 - 13 
302 P U13 Pulje B3 Fre 08.04.2022 18:45 Bryne håndball 2  -  Ørum Idrætsforening Gigantium Hal 1 12 - 5 
401 D U13 Pulje B5 Fre 08.04.2022 18:45 Sørfjell:1  -  Odder-TMG Håndbold:2 Gigantium Hal 2 8 - 9 
105 P U11 Pulje B6 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:3  -  Brønderslev IF:1 Filstedvejen skolehal 4 - 11 
106 P U11 Pulje A2 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 Gødvad Håndbold:1  -  Visse IF Gistrup hal 2 26 - 12 
107 P U11 Pulje A4 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 Thisted IK:2  -  Hammel GF:1 Idrætshallen Østre Alle 9 - 16 
118 P U11 Pulje B6 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 TMG, Mårslet:3  -  Nors BK Nørresundby IC 2 2 - 4 
202 D U11 Pulje B2 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 Aalborg KFUM:2  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold Agri Nord Idrætscenter 11 - 12 
203 D U11 Pulje B3 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 Vadum IF  -  BMI, Egelund Båndbyhallen 9 - 10 
204 D U11 Pulje A1 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 Hørning håndbold:1  -  Hjørring Håndbold Tornhøjhallen 25 - 12 
304 P U13 Pulje A3 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 Greipstad IL:1  -  IF Nordthy Frejlevhal 2 16 - 12 
305 P U13 Pulje B4 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 Struer Håndbold:2  -  tvedestrand:2 Mellervanghallen 5 - 6 
307 P U13 Pulje A5 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:1  -  Hjørring Håndbold Frejlevhal 1 11 - 9 
309 P U13 Pulje B5 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 Bryne håndballklubb:3  -  Trauma IF Nørresundby IC 1 5 - 4 
316 P U13 Pulje B8 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 Odder-TMG Håndbold:2  -  Skagen HK KFUM hal 2 13 - 1 
406 D U13 Pulje B3 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 Struer Håndbold  -  ØIF Arendal:1 KFUM hal 1 7 - 7 
1006 P U9 Pulje 4 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 HK 89 Båndbyerne  -  Odder Håndbold 2 Gistrup hal 1 3 - 24 
1007 P U9 Pulje 3 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 Team Helsinge Håndbold  -  TMG, Mårslet Klaruphallen 28 - 0 
1105 D U9 Pulje 3 Fre 08.04.2022 19:00 Visse IF:2  -  Ry Håndbold:2 Gug hallen 6 - 13 
306 P U13 Pulje A3 Fre 08.04.2022 19:15 Bryne håndballklubb:1  -  Hammel GF:1 Gigantium Hal 1 16 - 10 
402 D U13 Pulje B6 Fre 08.04.2022 19:15 Skagen HK  -  ØIF Arendal:2 Gigantium Hal 2 12 - 9 
110 P U11 Pulje B3 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Kjellerup Håndbold Klub Nørresundby IC 2 6 - 3 
112 P U11 Pulje B5 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 Froland IL:2  -  BMI, Egelund Båndbyhallen 2 - 15 
113 P U11 Pulje B1 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 Gødvad Håndbold:2  -  Hammel GF:3 Gistrup hal 1 16 - 6 
114 P U11 Pulje A1 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 Ry Håndbold:1  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:1 Gug hallen 4 - 13 
115 P U11 Pulje B5 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 Ry Håndbold:2  -  Team Nordøst:2 Idrætshallen Østre Alle 2 - 16 
116 P U11 Pulje A3 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 Vindbjart håndball:2  -  Odder Håndbold:1 KFUM hal 1 7 - 16 
117 P U11 Pulje B1 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 Brønderslev IF:2  -  Team Nordøst:3 Klaruphallen 17 - 1 
119 P U11 Pulje A3 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 IF Nordthy  -  Hammel GF:2 Tornhøjhallen 10 - 8 
205 D U11 Pulje B3 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 Øyestad IF:2  -  Hørning håndbold:2 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 12 - 17 
206 D U11 Pulje A3 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 Aalborg KFUM:1  -  Ørum Idrætsforening Filstedvejen skolehal 15 - 12 
208 D U11 Pulje A3 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 IF Nordthy  -  IL vindbjart:1 KFUM hal 2 16 - 4 
230 D U11 Pulje B1 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 Hjørring Håndbold:2  -  Gødvad Håndbold Gistrup hal 2 9 - 33 
308 P U13 Pulje A5 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 Gimletroll  -  MHI Håndball:1 Frejlevhal 2 3 - 13 
310 P U13 Pulje B4 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 Brønderslev IF:2  -  Froland J12 Mellervanghallen 8 - 8 
319 P U13 Pulje B6 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 Ulstrup if  -  Ry Håndbold:1 Nørresundby IC 1 11 - 8 
352 P U13 Pulje B7 Fre 08.04.2022 19:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2  -  Øyestad IF Frejlevhal 1 12 - 5 
311 P U13 Pulje A4 Fre 08.04.2022 19:45 Randesund IL:2  -  Kjellerup Håndbold Klub:1 Gigantium Hal 2 12 - 12 
600 D U15 Pulje B3 Fre 08.04.2022 19:45 Hørning håndbold  -  Bryne håndballklubb:2 Gigantium Hal 1 18 - 11 
102 P U11 Pulje B2 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 Thisted IK:3  -  IL vindbjart:1 KFUM hal 2 5 - 0 
108 P U11 Pulje A2 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 Vindbjart håndball:1  -  Hørning håndbold:1 KFUM hal 1 6 - 19 
111 P U11 Pulje B4 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 IL vindbjart:2  -  Hørning håndbold:2 Nørresundby IC 2 0 - 15 
209 D U11 Pulje A2 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 OTRA IL  -  Brønderslev IF:1 Filstedvejen skolehal 11 - 16 
210 D U11 Pulje A1 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 Ry Håndbold:1  -  Øyestad IF:1 Gug hallen 9 - 9 
224 D U11 Pulje B1 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 Hammel GF:2  -  Odder Håndbold Tornhøjhallen 16 - 9 
314 P U13 Pulje A1 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold:1  -  Randesund IL:1 Gistrup hal 1 14 - 8 
317 P U13 Pulje B8 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 Froland J13  -  Øyestad J13 Klaruphallen 4 - 15 
318 P U13 Pulje B5 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 Brønderslev IF:3  -  Gødvad Håndbold:3 Nørresundby IC 1 12 - 6 
351 P U13 Pulje B7 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold:3  -  Bryne håndballklubb:4 Frejlevhal 2 8 - 6 
403 D U13 Pulje A1 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold  -  Hørning håndbold:1 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 7 - 15 
404 D U13 Pulje A2 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 Odder-TMG Håndbold:1  -  I. F. Nordthy Båndbyhallen 12 - 9 
405 D U13 Pulje B1 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 Trauma 2  -  Fårup-Sønderbæk IF Idrætshallen Østre Alle 3 - 13 
413 D U13 Pulje B2 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 Randesund IL:1  -  Grindsted GIF, Håndbold Gistrup hal 2 10 - 19 
501 P U15 Pulje A3 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 Lund HK 1  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:2 Frejlevhal 1 18 - 9 
601 D U15 Pulje A3 Fre 08.04.2022 20:00 BMI - Odder Alliancen 1  -  Aabybro HK:2 Mellervanghallen 14 - 11 
320 P U13 Pulje B1 Fre 08.04.2022 20:15 Hjørring Håndbold:2  -  Sørfjell:1 Gigantium Hal 2 9 - 3 
602 D U15 Pulje B1 Fre 08.04.2022 20:15 Thy Håndbold:2  -  Bryne håndballklubb:1 Gigantium Hal 1 5 - 0 
321 P U13 Pulje A2 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 Struer Håndbold:1  -  Gødvad Håndbold:1 Gistrup hal 1 5 - 9 
322 P U13 Pulje B6 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 Spangereid il  -  Sørfjell:2 Nørresundby IC 2 7 - 2 
407 D U13 Pulje B4 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 Express  -  Hørning håndbold:2 Agri Nord Idrætscenter 8 - 20 
408 D U13 Pulje B5 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 Ørum Idrætsforening  -  Brønderslev IF:1 Filstedvejen skolehal 11 - 12 
409 D U13 Pulje B6 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 Gødvad Håndbold:2  -  Randesund IL:2 Gistrup hal 2 15 - 10 
410 D U13 Pulje A2 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 Kjellerup Håndbold Klub  -  Øyestad IF Gug hallen 18 - 11 
411 D U13 Pulje A1 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 Gødvad Håndbold:1  -  Trauma Idrætshallen Østre Alle 19 - 15 
412 D U13 Pulje B2 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 gimletroll:1  -  Hammel GF Tornhøjhallen 11 - 20 
500 P U15 Pulje A2 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 Strømmen Glimt:1  -  BMI/Odder Alliancen Båndbyhallen 16 - 6 
502 P U15 Pulje B6 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 Team Nordøst:1  -  Frøyland IL Håndball Frejlevhal 2 13 - 8 
503 P U15 Pulje B1 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 Brønderslev IF  -  Kjellerup Håndbold Klub KFUM hal 1 10 - 11 
504 P U15 Pulje B3 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 OTRA IL:2  -  MHI Håndball:2 KFUM hal 2 3 - 20 
505 P U15 Pulje B4 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 Hei IL  -  Birkenes IL Klaruphallen 8 - 7 
506 P U15 Pulje A1 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:1  -  Hjørring Håndbold Nørresundby IC 1 11 - 17 
509 P U15 Pulje A1 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 Visse IF  -  Lund HK 2 Frejlevhal 1 11 - 18 
603 D U15 Pulje A1 Fre 08.04.2022 20:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:1  -  BMI - Odder Alliancen 2 Mellervanghallen 18 - 6 
323 P U13 Pulje B1 Fre 08.04.2022 20:45 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold:2  -  Visse IF Gigantium Hal 2 11 - 15 
604 D U15 Pulje A2 Fre 08.04.2022 20:45 Strømmen Glimt:1  -  Gødvad Håndbold:2 Gigantium Hal 1 14 - 10 
315 P U13 Pulje B2 Fre 08.04.2022 21:00 Gødvad Håndbold:2  -  Sandar IL:1 Gistrup hal 2 8 - 7 
324 P U13 Pulje B2 Fre 08.04.2022 21:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:3  -  OTRA IL Filstedvejen skolehal 5 - 15 
507 P U15 Pulje B5 Fre 08.04.2022 21:00 IL Express:2  -  OTRA IL:1 Frejlevhal 1 3 - 16 
508 P U15 Pulje B1 Fre 08.04.2022 21:00 Strømmen Glimt:2  -  Trauma j14 Båndbyhallen 17 - 8 
510 P U15 Pulje B5 Fre 08.04.2022 21:00 Trauma j15  -  Gødvad Håndbold:4 Frejlevhal 2 8 - 9 
511 P U15 Pulje B6 Fre 08.04.2022 21:00 Flekkefjord Håndballklubb  -  Grindsted GIF, Håndbold:2 Gistrup hal 1 8 - 22 
512 P U15 Pulje B2 Fre 08.04.2022 21:00 Team Nordøst:2  -  MHI Håndball:1 KFUM hal 1 9 - 15 
513 P U15 Pulje B4 Fre 08.04.2022 21:00 Sdr. Omme IF  -  MHI Håndball:3 KFUM hal 2 10 - 11 
514 P U15 Pulje A2 Fre 08.04.2022 21:00 Hørning håndbold  -  Gødvad Håndbold:3 Nørresundby IC 1 12 - 8 
515 P U15 Pulje A4 Fre 08.04.2022 21:00 IL Express:1  -  Hammel GF:1 Nørresundby IC 2 5 - 22 
516 P U15 Pulje B3 Fre 08.04.2022 21:00 Hammel GF:2  -  tvedestrand Tornhøjhallen 8 - 11 
605 D U15 Pulje A2 Fre 08.04.2022 21:00 Ry Håndbold:1  -  Thy Håndbold:1 Gug hallen 12 - 23 
606 D U15 Pulje B3 Fre 08.04.2022 21:00 Fårup-Sønderbæk IF  -  OTRA IL Idrætshallen Østre Alle 11 - 15 
607 D U15 Pulje B2 Fre 08.04.2022 21:00 Nors BK  -  Silkeborg if håndbold:2 Mellervanghallen 15 - 8 
608 D U15 Pulje A1 Fre 08.04.2022 21:15 Aabybro HK:1  -  Silkeborg if håndbold Gigantium Hal 1 13 - 14 
517 P U15 Pulje A3 Fre 08.04.2022 21:30 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold:1  -  Gødvad Håndbold:2 Gistrup hal 2 17 - 12 
518 P U15 Pulje A4 Fre 08.04.2022 21:30 Hadsten Håndbold  -  TMG, Mårslet Mellervanghallen 18 - 7 
609 D U15 Pulje A3 Fre 08.04.2022 21:30 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold  -  Gødvad Håndbold:1 Gistrup hal 1 3 - 23 
610 D U15 Pulje B1 Fre 08.04.2022 21:30 Øyestad IF  -  Ry Håndbold:2 Gug hallen 8 - 9