Kampe Lr 11.09.2021

Kampe
Kampnr Rkke Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
67 U14D-C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 09:00 Ommersyssel IF  -  Kolind/Perstrup IF Bane 1 - 11M - Kunst HH 1 - 3 
76 U14D-C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 09:00 HOG 1 - U13D-A  -  Rdkrsbroegnens IF Bane 2 - 11M - HH 7 - 0 
440 U11D A/B Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 09:00 Galten fs  -  Brndby IF Bane 3 - 8M HH 1 - 1 
443 U13P-B/C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 09:00 Brdstrup IF - U13P-B  -  Errits GIF - U13P-C Bane 6 - 8M HH 2 - 0 
445 U12D-C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 09:00 Hadsten Sports Klub:HSK 2  -  HOG Hinnerup:HOG C Bane 8 - 8M HH 1 - 1 
488 U11DP-U12P Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 09:00 Ommersyssel IF - U11D-C  -  HOG 1 - U11D-C Bane 4 - 8M HH 8 - 3 
489 U11DP-U12P Gruppe 2 Lr 11.09.2021 09:00 HOG 2 - U11D-C  -  Hog Girl - U11P-B Bane 5 - 8M HH 4 - 2 
550 U13D-B/C Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 09:00 ACFC - U13B  -  HOG 2 - U13B Bane 9 - 8M HH 3 - 0 
726 U12D-A/B Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 09:00 Hammel GF - U12B  -  HOG A - U12A Bane 7 - 8M HH 0 - 3 
449 U13P-B/C Gruppe B Lr 11.09.2021 09:34 Hadsten Sports Klub - U13P-B  -  TRIF - U13P-B Bane 6 - 8M HH 2 - 4 
490 U11DP-U12P Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 09:34 Hornbk SF - U11D-C  -  HOG Pige - U12P-C Bane 4 - 8M HH 6 - 2 
491 U11DP-U12P Gruppe 2 Lr 11.09.2021 09:34 HOG Pige - U12P-B  -  Solbjerg IF - U11D-C Bane 5 - 8M HH 1 - 4 
519 U12D-C Gruppe B Lr 11.09.2021 09:34 Sabro IF  -  Sften GF Bane 8 - 8M HH 2 - 2 
551 U13D-B/C Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 09:34 Tim GIF - U13C  -  HOG 3 - U13C Bane 9 - 8M HH 0 - 3 
568 U12D-A/B Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 09:34 HSK 1 - U12B  -  HOG B - U12B Bane 7 - 8M HH 1 - 6 
17 U15D-B/C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 09:45 HOG 1 - U15D-B  -  Gug - U15D-B Bane 1 - 11M - Kunst HH 2 - 1 
25 U15D-B/C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 09:45 AGF - U15D-C  -  Ommersyssel IF - U15D-B Bane 2 - 11M - HH 1 - 0 
522 U11D A/B Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 09:50 Hadsten Sports Klub - U11B  -  Galten fs Bane 3 - 8M HH 1 - 2 
523 U13P-B/C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 10:08 Errits GIF - U13P-C  -  Harlev IK:1 - U13P-C Bane 6 - 8M HH 0 - 6 
525 U12D-C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 10:08 HOG Hinnerup:HOG C  -  HST IF Bane 8 - 8M HH 2 - 5 
552 U13D-B/C Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 10:08 SIF 1 - U13C  -  ACFC - U13B Bane 9 - 8M HH 0 - 7 
492 U11DP-U12P Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 10:20 Ommersyssel IF - U11D-C  -  Hornbk SF - U11D-C Bane 4 - 8M HH 1 - 3 
493 U11DP-U12P Gruppe 2 Lr 11.09.2021 10:20 HOG 2 - U11D-C  -  HOG Pige - U12P-B Bane 5 - 8M HH 1 - 2 
26 U11D A/B Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 10:25 Brndby IF  -  Varde IF - U11B Bane 3 - 8M HH 0 - 2 
1 U15P/U14P Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 10:30 Dalby GF - U14P-B  -  Team Viborg Q-1, U14P-A Bane 1 - 11M - Kunst HH 0 - 0 
4 U15P/U14P Gruppe 2 Lr 11.09.2021 10:30 HOG - U14P-B  -  KF Fredericia - U14P-B Bane 2 - 11M - HH 1 - 3 
570 U12D-A/B Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 10:30 Hammel GF - U12B  -  HSK 1 - U12B Bane 7 - 8M HH 3 - 1 
28 U13P-B/C Gruppe B Lr 11.09.2021 10:42 TRIF - U13P-B  -  Sften GF - U13P-C Bane 6 - 8M HH 3 - 0 
30 U12D-C Gruppe B Lr 11.09.2021 10:42 Sften GF  -  VSK:1 Bane 8 - 8M HH 0 - 1 
553 U13D-B/C Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 10:42 HOG 2 - U13B  -  Tim GIF - U13C Bane 9 - 8M HH 3 - 3 
494 U11DP-U12P Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 10:54 HOG Pige - U12P-C  -  HOG 1 - U11D-C Bane 4 - 8M HH 0 - 2 
495 U11DP-U12P Gruppe 2 Lr 11.09.2021 10:54 Solbjerg IF - U11D-C  -  Hog Girl - U11P-B Bane 5 - 8M HH 6 - 1 
560 U12D-A/B Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 11:05 HOG B - U12B  -  HOG A - U12A Bane 7 - 8M HH 3 - 4 
36 U11D A/B Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 11:15 Hadsten Sports Klub - U11B  -  Brndby IF Bane 3 - 8M HH 2 - 4 
438 U14D-C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 11:15 Kolind/Perstrup IF  -  HOG 1 - U13D-A Bane 1 - 11M - Kunst HH 0 - 3 
439 U14D-C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 11:15 Rdkrsbroegnens IF  -  Ommersyssel IF Bane 2 - 11M - HH 0 - 10 
37 U13P-B/C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 11:16 Harlev IK:1 - U13P-C  -  Brdstrup IF - U13P-B Bane 6 - 8M HH 0 - 0 
39 U12D-C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 11:16 HST IF  -  Hadsten Sports Klub:HSK 2 Bane 8 - 8M HH 2 - 1 
554 U13D-B/C Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 11:16 ACFC - U13B  -  HOG 3 - U13C Bane 9 - 8M HH 5 - 1 
496 U11DP-U12P Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 11:40 HOG Pige - U12P-C  -  Ommersyssel IF - U11D-C Bane 4 - 8M HH 0 - 3 
497 U11DP-U12P Gruppe 2 Lr 11.09.2021 11:40 Solbjerg IF - U11D-C  -  HOG 2 - U11D-C Bane 5 - 8M HH 5 - 2 
45 U11D A/B Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 11:50 Varde IF - U11B  -  Galten fs Bane 3 - 8M HH 2 - 0 
46 U13P-B/C Gruppe B Lr 11.09.2021 11:50 Sften GF - U13P-C  -  Hadsten Sports Klub - U13P-B Bane 6 - 8M HH 2 - 4 
48 U12D-C Gruppe B Lr 11.09.2021 11:50 VSK:1  -  Sabro IF Bane 8 - 8M HH 2 - 2 
555 U13D-B/C Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 11:50 HOG 2 - U13B  -  SIF 1 - U13C Bane 9 - 8M HH 1 - 3 
88 U15D-B/C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 12:00 Gug - U15D-B  -  AGF - U15D-C Bane 2 - 11M - HH 3 - 2 
93 U15D-B/C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 12:00 Ommersyssel IF - U15D-B  -  HOG 1 - U15D-B Bane 1 - 11M - Kunst HH 1 - 3 
571 U12D-A/B Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 12:00 HOG B - U12B  -  Hammel GF - U12B Bane 7 - 8M HH 4 - 1 
498 U11DP-U12P Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 12:14 HOG 1 - U11D-C  -  Hornbk SF - U11D-C Bane 4 - 8M HH 0 - 2 
499 U11DP-U12P Gruppe 2 Lr 11.09.2021 12:14 Hog Girl - U11P-B  -  HOG Pige - U12P-B Bane 5 - 8M HH 2 - 3 
556 U13D-B/C Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 12:24 Tim GIF - U13C  -  ACFC - U13B Bane 9 - 8M HH 0 - 1 
572 U12D-A/B Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 12:34 HOG A - U12A  -  HSK 1 - U12B Bane 7 - 8M HH 6 - 2 
52 U13P-B/C Finale slutspil Lr 11.09.2021 12:40 Harlev IK:1 - U13P-C   -  TRIF - U13P-B  Bane 6 - 8M HH 1 - 3 
54 U12D-C Finaleslutspil Lr 11.09.2021 12:40 HST IF   -  VSK:1  Bane 8 - 8M HH 1 - 3 
60 U11D A/B Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 12:40 Varde IF - U11B  -  Hadsten Sports Klub - U11B Bane 3 - 8M HH 8 - 3 
2 U15P/U14P Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 12:45 Team Viborg Q-1, U14P-A  -  Ry Fodbold - U15P-B Bane 1 - 11M - Kunst HH 0 - 0 
5 U15P/U14P Gruppe 2 Lr 11.09.2021 12:45 KF Fredericia - U14P-B  -  Team Viborg Q-2, U14P-B Bane 2 - 11M - HH 5 - 1 
557 U13D-B/C Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 12:58 HOG 3 - U13C  -  HOG 2 - U13B Bane 9 - 8M HH 1 - 3 
500 U11DP-U12P Semifinale 1 Lr 11.09.2021 13:00 Hornbk SF - U11D-C   -  HOG Pige - U12P-B  Bane 4 - 8M HH 5 - 0 
501 U11DP-U12P Semifinale 2 Lr 11.09.2021 13:00 Solbjerg IF - U11D-C   -  Ommersyssel IF - U11D-C  Bane 5 - 8M HH 1 - 2 
61 U13P-B/C Plads 4-6 Lr 11.09.2021 13:14 Hadsten Sports Klub - U13P-B   -  Errits GIF - U13P-C  Bane 6 - 8M HH 7 - 1 
63 U12D-C 4.-6. pladsen Lr 11.09.2021 13:14 Nstbedste 2er  -  HOG Hinnerup:HOG C  Bane 8 - 8M HH 0 - 0 
34 U14D-C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 13:30 HOG 1 - U13D-A  -  Ommersyssel IF Bane 2 - 11M - HH 3 - 0 
35 U14D-C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 13:30 Rdkrsbroegnens IF  -  Kolind/Perstrup IF Bane 1 - 11M - Kunst HH 0 - 13 
69 U11D A/B 3. plads Lr 11.09.2021 13:30 Galten fs   -  Hadsten Sports Klub - U11B  Bane 3 - 8M HH 3 - 6 
502 U11DP-U12P plac. kampe 7.-8. pl Lr 11.09.2021 13:32 HOG Pige - U12P-C   -  Hog Girl - U11P-B  Bane 4 - 8M HH 1 - 0 
503 U11DP-U12P Plac. kampe 5.-6. pl Lr 11.09.2021 13:32 HOG 1 - U11D-C   -  HOG 2 - U11D-C  Bane 5 - 8M HH 4 - 3 
558 U13D-B/C Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 13:32 SIF 1 - U13C  -  Tim GIF - U13C Bane 9 - 8M HH 3 - 0 
573 U12D-A/B 3.-4. pladsen Lr 11.09.2021 13:32 Hammel GF - U12B   -  HSK 1 - U12B  Bane 7 - 8M HH 2 - 4 
70 U13P-B/C Finale slutspil Lr 11.09.2021 13:48 TRIF - U13P-B   -  Brdstrup IF - U13P-B  Bane 6 - 8M HH 2 - 0 
72 U12D-C Finaleslutspil Lr 11.09.2021 13:48 VSK:1   -  Bedste 2er Bane 8 - 8M HH 2 - 0 
78 U11D A/B Finale Lr 11.09.2021 14:05 Varde IF - U11B   -  Brndby IF  Bane 3 - 8M HH 4 - 0 
504 U11DP-U12P 3.-4. pladsen Lr 11.09.2021 14:05 HOG Pige - U12P-B   -  Solbjerg IF - U11D-C  Bane 4 - 8M HH 4 - 5 
505 U11DP-U12P Finalen Lr 11.09.2021 14:05 Hornbk SF - U11D-C   -  Ommersyssel IF - U11D-C  Bane 5 - 8M HH 6 - 1 
574 U12D-A/B Finalen Lr 11.09.2021 14:06 HOG A - U12A   -  HOG B - U12B  Bane 7 - 8M HH 3 - 2 
3 U15P/U14P Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 14:15 Ry Fodbold - U15P-B  -  Dalby GF - U14P-B Bane 1 - 11M - Kunst HH 0 - 2 
6 U15P/U14P Gruppe 2 Lr 11.09.2021 14:15 Team Viborg Q-2, U14P-B  -  HOG - U14P-B Bane 2 - 11M - HH 0 - 0 
559 U13D-B/C Gruppe 1 Lr 11.09.2021 14:20 HOG 3 - U13C  -  SIF 1 - U13C Bane 9 - 8M HH 1 - 4 
79 U13P-B/C Plads 4-6 Lr 11.09.2021 14:22 Errits GIF - U13P-C   -  Sften GF - U13P-C  Bane 6 - 8M HH 0 - 3 
81 U12D-C 4.-6. pladsen Lr 11.09.2021 14:22 HOG Hinnerup:HOG C   -  Sften GF  Bane 8 - 8M HH 1 - 3 
85 U13P-B/C Finale slutspil Lr 11.09.2021 14:56 Harlev IK:1 - U13P-C   -  Brdstrup IF - U13P-B  Bane 6 - 8M HH 1 - 1 
86 U12D-C Finaleslutspil Lr 11.09.2021 14:56 HST IF   -  Bedste 2er Bane 8 - 8M HH 6 - 1 
56 U15D-B/C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 15:00 Ommersyssel IF - U15D-B  -  Gug - U15D-B Bane 1 - 11M - Kunst HH 1 - 2 
57 U15D-B/C Gruppe A Lr 11.09.2021 15:00 HOG 1 - U15D-B  -  AGF - U15D-C Bane 2 - 11M - HH 0 - 0 
90 U13P-B/C Plads 4-6 Lr 11.09.2021 15:30 Hadsten Sports Klub - U13P-B   -  Sften GF - U13P-C  Bane 6 - 8M HH  
91 U12D-C 4.-6. pladsen Lr 11.09.2021 15:30 Nstbedste 2er  -  Sften GF  Bane 8 - 8M HH 1 - 4 
94 U15P/U14P Plac. kamp 5.-6. pla Lr 11.09.2021 15:45 Ry Fodbold - U15P-B   -  Team Viborg Q-2, U14P-B  Bane 1 - 11M - Kunst HH 1 - 0 
95 U15P/U14P Plac. kamp 3.-4. pla Lr 11.09.2021 15:45 Team Viborg Q-1, U14P-A   -  HOG - U14P-B  Bane 2 - 11M - HH 3 - 0 
96 U15P/U14P Finale Lr 11.09.2021 16:30 Dalby GF - U14P-B   -  KF Fredericia - U14P-B  Bane 1 - 11M - Kunst HH 0 - 2