Kampe i Nordvest Hal 2

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
400 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Vinding SF 2  -  Tvis Håndbold 2 Nordvest Hal 2 13 - 5 
401 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 KLG Håndbold  -  Team Esbjerg HK 3 Nordvest Hal 2 10 - 7 
402 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Vinding SF 1  -  Stavtrup IF Nordvest Hal 2 5 - 4 
403 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  FSH 88, Holsted Nordvest Hal 2 9 - 4 
404 P11A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Fredericia HK 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Nordvest Hal 2 7 - 9 
405 P11B Gruppe 6 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 1  -  IF Alliancen Nordvest Hal 2 3 - 13 
406 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 2  -  Vinding SF 2 Nordvest Hal 2 4 - 12 
407 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Tvis Håndbold 2  -  KLG Håndbold Nordvest Hal 2 11 - 16 
408 P11A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Team Esbjerg HK 1  -  Tvis Håndbold 1 Nordvest Hal 2 15 - 10 
409 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Vinding SF 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Nordvest Hal 2 18 - 7 
410 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Team Esbjerg HK 3  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 2 Nordvest Hal 2 8 - 11 
411 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 FSH 88, Holsted  -  Stavtrup IF Nordvest Hal 2 5 - 17 
412 P11B Gruppe 6 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 IF Alliancen  -  Fredericia HK 2 Nordvest Hal 2 8 - 1 
413 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 KLG Håndbold  -  Vinding SF 2 Nordvest Hal 2 10 - 1 
414 P11A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Tvis Håndbold 1  -  Fredericia HK 1 Nordvest Hal 2 6 - 15 
415 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Stavtrup IF  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Nordvest Hal 2 10 - 2 
416 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Team Esbjerg HK 3  -  Tvis Håndbold 2 Nordvest Hal 2 6 - 4 
417 D11B Gruppe 2 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 Stavtrup IF 2  -  Fredericia HK 2 Nordvest Hal 2 19 - 8 
418 D11B Gruppe 2 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 Team Esbjerg HK  -  IF Alliancen 1 Nordvest Hal 2 8 - 9 
419 D11C Gruppe 3 Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 IF Alliancen 2  -  Snejbjerg SG&I Nordvest Hal 2 6 - 12 
420 P11B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 19.09.2021 10:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2   -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1  Nordvest Hal 2 5 - 7 
421 D11B Gruppe 2 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 Vinding SF 2  -  Stavtrup IF 2 Nordvest Hal 2 7 - 17 
422 D11A A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 11:00 Vinding SF 1   -  Fredericia HK 1  Nordvest Hal 2 11 - 14 
423 D11C Gruppe 3 Søn 19.09.2021 11:30 KLG Håndbold  -  IF Alliancen 2 Nordvest Hal 2 12 - 2 
424 P11B Plac. kamp 2 Søn 19.09.2021 12:00 FSH 88, Holsted   -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1  Nordvest Hal 2 6 - 3 
425 D11B A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 12:30 Team Esbjerg HK   -  Vinding SF 2  Nordvest Hal 2 11 - 8 
426 D11B A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 13:00 Stavtrup IF 2   -  IF Alliancen 1  Nordvest Hal 2 11 - 18 
427 D11C Gruppe 3 Søn 19.09.2021 13:30 Snejbjerg SG&I  -  KLG Håndbold Nordvest Hal 2 4 - 6