Kampe Lør 18.09.2021

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
102 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  Alliancen Bjerregrav Snejbjerg Hal 1 6 - 9 
200 P15B Gruppe 21 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Alliancen Bjerregrav  -  Egebjerg IF Snejbjerg Hal 3 13 - 9 
300 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  IF Alliancen 1 Nordvest Hal 1 3 - 11 
400 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Vinding SF 2  -  Tvis Håndbold 2 Nordvest Hal 2 13 - 5 
500 D13B Gruppe 10 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Tvis Håndbold 1  -  Vinding KFUM 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 6 - 5 
600 D13B Gruppe 10 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  Alslev Sport & Kultur Vildbjerg Hal 2 7 - 9 
700 P13B Gruppe 13 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 CHK 2  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Kibæk Hal 1 7 - 5 
800 P13B Gruppe 14 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Egebjerg IF 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 3 Kibæk Hal 2 7 - 12 
103 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 KLG Håndbold  -  HH90 Snejbjerg Hal 1 10 - 11 
201 P15B Gruppe 21 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Team Esbjerg HK 3  -  Tvis Håndbold Snejbjerg Hal 3 9 - 8 
301 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Stavtrup IF 2  -  Team Esbjerg HK Nordvest Hal 1 9 - 5 
401 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 KLG Håndbold  -  Team Esbjerg HK 3 Nordvest Hal 2 10 - 7 
501 D13B Gruppe 9 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 KLG Håndbold  -  Vinding KFUM 2 Vildbjerg Hal 1 7 - 3 
502 D13B Gruppe 9 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 HH90  -  AGF Håndbold 1 Vildbjerg Hal 2 12 - 8 
701 P13B Gruppe 13 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Vinding SF 1  -  Fredericia HK 3 Kibæk Hal 1 5 - 10 
801 P13B Gruppe 14 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Fredericia HK 2  -  Stavtrup IF 1 Kibæk Hal 2 9 - 7 
104 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  Vinding SF Snejbjerg Hal 1 7 - 11 
202 P15A Gruppe 19 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Fredericia HK 1  -  HH90 Snejbjerg Hal 3 7 - 4 
302 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 HH90:1  -  Stavtrup IF 1 Nordvest Hal 1 14 - 18 
402 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Vinding SF 1  -  Stavtrup IF Nordvest Hal 2 5 - 4 
605 D13C Gruppe 11 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Tvis Håndbold 2  -  Egebjerg IF Vildbjerg Hal 1 7 - 10 
702 P13C Gruppe 15 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Stavtrup IF 2  -  IF Alliancen Kibæk Hal 1 1 - 11 
802 P13C Gruppe 16 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 3  -  Egebjerg IF 2 Kibæk Hal 2 4 - 4 
827 D13C Gruppe 11 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Fredericia HK 3  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Vildbjerg Hal 2 6 - 15 
105 D15A Gruppe 17 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Tvis Håndbold 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Snejbjerg Hal 1 11 - 20 
203 P15A Gruppe 19 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 FSH 88, Holsted  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Snejbjerg Hal 3 5 - 14 
303 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  Vinding SF 1 Nordvest Hal 1 16 - 18 
403 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  FSH 88, Holsted Nordvest Hal 2 9 - 4 
503 D13A Gruppe 8 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 5 - 13 
603 D13A Gruppe 8 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 IF Alliancen  -  Vinding SF 1 Vildbjerg Hal 2 10 - 13 
703 P13C Gruppe 15 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 KLG Håndbold 1  -  Vinding SF 2 Kibæk Hal 1 6 - 4 
803 P13C Gruppe 16 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 KLG Håndbold 2  -  Team Esbjerg HK 4 Kibæk Hal 2 9 - 8 
106 D15A Gruppe 17 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Tvis Håndbold 2  -  Fredericia HK 1 Snejbjerg Hal 1 10 - 13 
204 P15A Gruppe 20 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Snejbjerg SG&I  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Snejbjerg Hal 3 8 - 12 
304 D11C Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Snejbjerg SG&I  -  IF Alliancen 2 Nordvest Hal 1 13 - 7 
404 P11A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Fredericia HK 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Nordvest Hal 2 7 - 9 
504 D13B Gruppe 10 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold  -  Tvis Håndbold 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 13 - 9 
604 D13B Gruppe 10 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Vinding KFUM 1  -  Fredericia HK 2 Vildbjerg Hal 2 6 - 6 
704 P13A Gruppe 12 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 HH90  -  Fredericia HK 1 Kibæk Hal 1 4 - 14 
804 P13B Gruppe 14 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 2  -  Egebjerg IF 1 Kibæk Hal 2 7 - 15 
107 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 HH90  -  Fredericia HK 2 Snejbjerg Hal 1 9 - 6 
205 P15B Gruppe 21 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 KLG Håndbold  -  Alliancen Bjerregrav Snejbjerg Hal 3 8 - 12 
305 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Vinding SF 2  -  Fredericia HK 2 Nordvest Hal 1 12 - 6 
405 P11B Gruppe 6 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 1  -  IF Alliancen Nordvest Hal 2 3 - 13 
505 D13B Gruppe 9 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Vinding KFUM 2  -  Vinding SF 2 Vildbjerg Hal 1 8 - 10 
606 D13B Gruppe 9 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 AGF Håndbold 1  -  KLG Håndbold Vildbjerg Hal 2 15 - 4 
705 P13A Gruppe 12 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Team Esbjerg HK 1  -  CHK 1 Kibæk Hal 1 14 - 10 
805 P13B Gruppe 14 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Team Esbjerg HK 3  -  Fredericia HK 2 Kibæk Hal 2 8 - 5 
108 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Vinding SF  -  KLG Håndbold Snejbjerg Hal 1 15 - 10 
206 P15B Gruppe 21 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Egebjerg IF  -  Team Esbjerg HK 3 Snejbjerg Hal 3 11 - 4 
306 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 IF Alliancen 1  -  Stavtrup IF 2 Nordvest Hal 1 9 - 19 
406 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 2  -  Vinding SF 2 Nordvest Hal 2 4 - 12 
601 D13C Gruppe 11 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  Tvis Håndbold 2 Vildbjerg Hal 1 16 - 10 
706 P13B Gruppe 13 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Holsted-Gørding  -  CHK 2 Kibæk Hal 1 3 - 10 
806 P13C Gruppe 15 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Stavtrup IF 2  -  KLG Håndbold 1 Kibæk Hal 2 4 - 3 
825 D13C Gruppe 11 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Egebjerg IF  -  Fredericia HK 3 Vildbjerg Hal 2 12 - 6 
109 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Alliancen Bjerregrav  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Snejbjerg Hal 1 15 - 11 
207 P15A Gruppe 19 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Team Esbjerg HK 1  -  HH90 Snejbjerg Hal 3 12 - 3 
307 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 HH90:1  -  Fredericia HK 1 Nordvest Hal 1 16 - 14 
407 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Tvis Håndbold 2  -  KLG Håndbold Nordvest Hal 2 11 - 16 
507 D13A Gruppe 8 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  IF Alliancen Vildbjerg Hal 1 8 - 7 
607 D13A Gruppe 8 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Vinding SF 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Vildbjerg Hal 2 12 - 14 
707 P13B Gruppe 13 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  Vinding SF 1 Kibæk Hal 1 8 - 8 
807 P13C Gruppe 15 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Vinding SF 2  -  IF Alliancen Kibæk Hal 2 6 - 9 
110 D15A Gruppe 17 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Tvis Håndbold 1  -  Tvis Håndbold 2 Snejbjerg Hal 1 12 - 13 
208 P15A Gruppe 19 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Fredericia HK 1  -  FSH 88, Holsted Snejbjerg Hal 3 8 - 1 
308 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Vinding SF 1  -  Stavtrup IF 1 Nordvest Hal 1 9 - 17 
408 P11A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Team Esbjerg HK 1  -  Tvis Håndbold 1 Nordvest Hal 2 15 - 10 
508 D13B Gruppe 10 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Alslev Sport & Kultur  -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold Vildbjerg Hal 1 12 - 13 
608 D13B Gruppe 10 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  Tvis Håndbold 1 Vildbjerg Hal 2 5 - 9 
708 P13A Gruppe 12 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 1  -  HH90 Kibæk Hal 1 5 - 8 
808 P13C Gruppe 16 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 3  -  KLG Håndbold 2 Kibæk Hal 2 4 - 8 
111 D15A Gruppe 17 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Snejbjerg Hal 1 12 - 12 
209 P15A Gruppe 20 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  Vinding SF Snejbjerg Hal 3 8 - 17 
309 D11C Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 IF Alliancen 2  -  KLG Håndbold Nordvest Hal 1 8 - 12 
409 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Vinding SF 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Nordvest Hal 2 18 - 7 
509 D13B Gruppe 9 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 HH90  -  Vinding KFUM 2 Vildbjerg Hal 1 16 - 10 
510 D13B Gruppe 9 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 KLG Håndbold  -  Vinding SF 2 Vildbjerg Hal 2 8 - 4 
709 P13A Gruppe 12 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Kibæk Hal 1 8 - 9 
809 P13C Gruppe 16 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Team Esbjerg HK 4  -  Egebjerg IF 2 Kibæk Hal 2 5 - 4 
112 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 HH90  -  Vinding SF Snejbjerg Hal 1 6 - 18 
210 P15B Gruppe 21 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Tvis Håndbold  -  KLG Håndbold Snejbjerg Hal 3 9 - 6 
310 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  Team Esbjerg HK Nordvest Hal 1 7 - 16 
410 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Team Esbjerg HK 3  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 2 Nordvest Hal 2 8 - 11 
609 D13C Gruppe 11 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  Egebjerg IF Vildbjerg Hal 1 11 - 7 
710 P13B Gruppe 13 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Fredericia HK 3  -  Holsted-Gørding Kibæk Hal 1 11 - 7 
810 P13B Gruppe 14 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Stavtrup IF 1  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 2 Kibæk Hal 2 7 - 4 
826 D13C Gruppe 11 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Fredericia HK 3  -  Tvis Håndbold 2 Vildbjerg Hal 2 3 - 13 
113 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Fredericia HK 2  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Snejbjerg Hal 1 10 - 11 
211 P15B Gruppe 21 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Team Esbjerg HK 3  -  Alliancen Bjerregrav Snejbjerg Hal 3 7 - 14 
311 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 IF Alliancen 1  -  Vinding SF 2 Nordvest Hal 1 20 - 9 
411 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 FSH 88, Holsted  -  Stavtrup IF Nordvest Hal 2 5 - 17 
511 D13A Gruppe 8 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Vinding SF 1  -  Fredericia HK 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 6 - 16 
711 P13B Gruppe 13 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Vinding SF 1  -  CHK 2 Kibæk Hal 1 7 - 4 
811 P13B Gruppe 14 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Fredericia HK 2  -  Egebjerg IF 1 Kibæk Hal 2 9 - 12 
114 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 KLG Håndbold  -  Alliancen Bjerregrav Snejbjerg Hal 1 10 - 13 
212 P15A Gruppe 19 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Team Esbjerg HK 1  -  Fredericia HK 1 Snejbjerg Hal 3 5 - 5 
312 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Vinding SF 1  -  HH90:1 Nordvest Hal 1 12 - 13 
412 P11B Gruppe 6 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 IF Alliancen  -  Fredericia HK 2 Nordvest Hal 2 8 - 1 
512 D13A Gruppe 8 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Team Esbjerg HK 1  -  IF Alliancen Vildbjerg Hal 1 12 - 5 
712 P13A Gruppe 12 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 CHK 1  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1 Kibæk Hal 1 11 - 7 
812 P13C Gruppe 15 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Vinding SF 2  -  Stavtrup IF 2 Kibæk Hal 2 7 - 4 
115 P15A Gruppe 20 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Vinding SF  -  Snejbjerg SG&I Snejbjerg Hal 1 10 - 2 
213 P15A Gruppe 19 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 HH90  -  FSH 88, Holsted Snejbjerg Hal 3 10 - 3 
313 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Stavtrup IF 1  -  Fredericia HK 1 Nordvest Hal 1 19 - 19 
413 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 KLG Håndbold  -  Vinding SF 2 Nordvest Hal 2 10 - 1 
513 D13B Gruppe 10 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Alslev Sport & Kultur  -  Vinding KFUM 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 13 - 6 
713 P13A Gruppe 12 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Team Esbjerg HK 1  -  HH90 Kibæk Hal 1 11 - 1 
813 P13C Gruppe 15 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 IF Alliancen  -  KLG Håndbold 1 Kibæk Hal 2 9 - 6 
116 P15B Gruppe 21 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Tvis Håndbold  -  Egebjerg IF Snejbjerg Hal 1 8 - 7 
314 D11C Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 KLG Håndbold  -  Snejbjerg SG&I Nordvest Hal 1 11 - 10 
414 P11A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Tvis Håndbold 1  -  Fredericia HK 1 Nordvest Hal 2 6 - 15 
714 P13B Gruppe 13 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Fredericia HK 3  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Kibæk Hal 1 18 - 14 
814 P13B Gruppe 14 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Stavtrup IF 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 3 Kibæk Hal 2 2 - 11 
816 D13B Gruppe 10 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold  -  Fredericia HK 2 Vildbjerg Hal 1 16 - 9 
117 D15A Gruppe 17 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  Tvis Håndbold 1 Snejbjerg Hal 1 15 - 14 
315 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 FSH 88, Holsted  -  Vinding SF 1 Nordvest Hal 1 4 - 18 
415 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Stavtrup IF  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Nordvest Hal 2 10 - 2 
715 P13C Gruppe 16 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Team Esbjerg HK 4  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 3 Kibæk Hal 1 6 - 6 
717 D13B Gruppe 9 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Vinding SF 2  -  AGF Håndbold 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 5 - 19 
815 P13C Gruppe 16 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Egebjerg IF 2  -  KLG Håndbold 2 Kibæk Hal 2 8 - 9 
118 D15A Gruppe 17 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Team Esbjerg HK 1  -  Tvis Håndbold 2 Snejbjerg Hal 1 15 - 11 
316 P11B Gruppe 6 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1 Nordvest Hal 1 6 - 4 
416 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Team Esbjerg HK 3  -  Tvis Håndbold 2 Nordvest Hal 2 6 - 4 
716 P13A Gruppe 12 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 CHK 1  -  Fredericia HK 1 Kibæk Hal 1 12 - 13