Kampe i Nordvest Hal 1

Kampe
Kampnr Rkke Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
300 D11B Gruppe 2 Lr 18.09.2021 08:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  IF Alliancen 1 Nordvest Hal 1 3 - 11 
301 D11B Gruppe 2 Lr 18.09.2021 09:00 Stavtrup IF 2  -  Team Esbjerg HK Nordvest Hal 1 9 - 5 
302 D11A Gruppe 1 Lr 18.09.2021 09:30 HH90:1  -  Stavtrup IF 1 Nordvest Hal 1 14 - 18 
303 D11A Gruppe 1 Lr 18.09.2021 10:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  Vinding SF 1 Nordvest Hal 1 16 - 18 
304 D11C Gruppe 3 Lr 18.09.2021 10:30 Snejbjerg SG&I  -  IF Alliancen 2 Nordvest Hal 1 13 - 7 
305 D11B Gruppe 2 Lr 18.09.2021 11:00 Vinding SF 2  -  Fredericia HK 2 Nordvest Hal 1 12 - 6 
306 D11B Gruppe 2 Lr 18.09.2021 11:30 IF Alliancen 1  -  Stavtrup IF 2 Nordvest Hal 1 9 - 19 
307 D11A Gruppe 1 Lr 18.09.2021 12:00 HH90:1  -  Fredericia HK 1 Nordvest Hal 1 16 - 14 
308 D11A Gruppe 1 Lr 18.09.2021 12:30 Vinding SF 1  -  Stavtrup IF 1 Nordvest Hal 1 9 - 17 
309 D11C Gruppe 3 Lr 18.09.2021 13:00 IF Alliancen 2  -  KLG Hndbold Nordvest Hal 1 8 - 12 
310 D11B Gruppe 2 Lr 18.09.2021 13:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  Team Esbjerg HK Nordvest Hal 1 7 - 16 
311 D11B Gruppe 2 Lr 18.09.2021 14:00 IF Alliancen 1  -  Vinding SF 2 Nordvest Hal 1 20 - 9 
312 D11A Gruppe 1 Lr 18.09.2021 14:30 Vinding SF 1  -  HH90:1 Nordvest Hal 1 12 - 13 
313 D11A Gruppe 1 Lr 18.09.2021 15:00 Stavtrup IF 1  -  Fredericia HK 1 Nordvest Hal 1 19 - 19 
314 D11C Gruppe 3 Lr 18.09.2021 15:30 KLG Hndbold  -  Snejbjerg SG&I Nordvest Hal 1 11 - 10 
315 P11B Gruppe 5 Lr 18.09.2021 16:00 FSH 88, Holsted  -  Vinding SF 1 Nordvest Hal 1 4 - 18 
316 P11B Gruppe 6 Lr 18.09.2021 16:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1 Nordvest Hal 1 6 - 4 
317 P11A Plac. kamp 1 Sn 19.09.2021 08:30 Team Esbjerg HK 1   -  Tvis Hndbold 1  Nordvest Hal 1 13 - 6 
318 P11C Gruppe 7 Sn 19.09.2021 09:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 2  -  KLG Hndbold Nordvest Hal 1 6 - 11 
319 P11C Gruppe 7 Sn 19.09.2021 09:30 Vinding SF 2  -  Team Esbjerg HK 3 Nordvest Hal 1 8 - 3 
320 P11A Plac. kamp 2 Sn 19.09.2021 10:00 Fredericia HK 1   -  Tvis Hndbold 1  Nordvest Hal 1 15 - 8 
321 P11C Gruppe 7 Sn 19.09.2021 10:30 Tvis Hndbold 2  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 2 Nordvest Hal 1 7 - 5 
322 P11B A-Semifinal:01 Sn 19.09.2021 11:00 Vinding SF 1   -  Fredericia HK 2  Nordvest Hal 1 7 - 3 
323 P11B A-Semifinal:02 Sn 19.09.2021 11:30 IF Alliancen   -  Stavtrup IF  Nordvest Hal 1 5 - 10 
324 P11C A-3.e plads Sn 19.09.2021 12:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 2   -  Tvis Hndbold 2  Nordvest Hal 1 3 - 0 
325 P11C A-Finale Sn 19.09.2021 12:30 KLG Hndbold   -  Vinding SF 2  Nordvest Hal 1 8 - 3 
326 P11B A-3.e plads Sn 19.09.2021 13:00 Fredericia HK 2   -  IF Alliancen  Nordvest Hal 1 5 - 9 
327 P11B A-Finale Sn 19.09.2021 13:30 Vinding SF 1   -  Stavtrup IF  Nordvest Hal 1 9 - 5