Kampe Søn 19.09.2021

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
119 P15B Gruppe 21 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 KLG Håndbold  -  Team Esbjerg HK 3 Snejbjerg Hal 1 11 - 5 
214 D15B Gruppe 18 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  KLG Håndbold Snejbjerg Hal 3 13 - 9 
317 P11A Plac. kamp 1 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 Team Esbjerg HK 1   -  Tvis Håndbold 1  Nordvest Hal 1 13 - 6 
417 D11B Gruppe 2 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 Stavtrup IF 2  -  Fredericia HK 2 Nordvest Hal 2 19 - 8 
515 P13A Gruppe 12 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 7 - 13 
611 P13A Gruppe 12 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 HH90  -  CHK 1 Vildbjerg Hal 2 7 - 10 
818 D13B Gruppe 10 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 Tvis Håndbold 1  -  Alslev Sport & Kultur Kibæk Hal 1 9 - 10 
819 D13B Gruppe 10 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 Vinding KFUM 1  -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold Kibæk Hal 2 5 - 10 
120 P15A A-Semifinal:01 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 Team Esbjerg HK 1   -  Team Esbjerg HK 2  Snejbjerg Hal 1 18 - 9 
215 D15B Gruppe 18 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  HH90 Snejbjerg Hal 3 5 - 5 
318 P11C Gruppe 7 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 2  -  KLG Håndbold Nordvest Hal 1 6 - 11 
418 D11B Gruppe 2 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 Team Esbjerg HK  -  IF Alliancen 1 Nordvest Hal 2 8 - 9 
516 P13B Gruppe 13 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 Holsted-Gørding  -  Vinding SF 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 1 - 9 
612 P13B Gruppe 14 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 2  -  Fredericia HK 2 Vildbjerg Hal 2 5 - 11 
718 D13B Gruppe 9 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 KLG Håndbold  -  HH90 Kibæk Hal 1 6 - 9 
720 D13B Gruppe 9 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 Vinding KFUM 2  -  AGF Håndbold 1 Kibæk Hal 2 3 - 9 
121 P15A A-Semifinal:02 Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 Vinding SF   -  Fredericia HK 1  Snejbjerg Hal 1 9 - 6 
216 D15B Gruppe 18 Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 Alliancen Bjerregrav  -  Vinding SF Snejbjerg Hal 3 6 - 13 
319 P11C Gruppe 7 Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 Vinding SF 2  -  Team Esbjerg HK 3 Nordvest Hal 1 8 - 3 
419 D11C Gruppe 3 Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 IF Alliancen 2  -  Snejbjerg SG&I Nordvest Hal 2 6 - 12 
517 P13B Gruppe 13 Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 CHK 2  -  Fredericia HK 3 Vildbjerg Hal 1 3 - 5 
613 P13B Gruppe 14 Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 Egebjerg IF 1  -  Stavtrup IF 1 Vildbjerg Hal 2 13 - 8 
831 D13C A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 Team Esbjerg HK 2   -  Egebjerg IF  Kibæk Hal 1 12 - 7 
832 D13C A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 Tvis Håndbold 2   -  Fredericia HK 3  Kibæk Hal 2 13 - 5 
122 P15A Plac. kamp 1 Søn 19.09.2021 10:00 HH90   -  Snejbjerg SG&I  Snejbjerg Hal 1 9 - 12 
217 D15A A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 10:00 Tvis Håndbold 2   -  Tvis Håndbold 1  Snejbjerg Hal 3 11 - 12 
320 P11A Plac. kamp 2 Søn 19.09.2021 10:00 Fredericia HK 1   -  Tvis Håndbold 1  Nordvest Hal 1 15 - 8 
420 P11B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 19.09.2021 10:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2   -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1  Nordvest Hal 2 5 - 7 
518 P13C A-Semifinal:01 Søn 19.09.2021 10:00 IF Alliancen   -  Team Esbjerg HK 4  Vildbjerg Hal 1 8 - 0 
614 P13C A-Semifinal:02 Søn 19.09.2021 10:00 KLG Håndbold 2   -  Vinding SF 2  Vildbjerg Hal 2 8 - 3 
721 D13A A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 10:00 Vinding SF 1   -  IF Alliancen  Kibæk Hal 2 7 - 9 
123 P15B Gruppe 21 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 Alliancen Bjerregrav  -  Tvis Håndbold Snejbjerg Hal 1 11 - 10 
218 P15B Gruppe 21 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 Egebjerg IF  -  KLG Håndbold Snejbjerg Hal 3 10 - 9 
321 P11C Gruppe 7 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 Tvis Håndbold 2  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 2 Nordvest Hal 1 7 - 5 
421 D11B Gruppe 2 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 Vinding SF 2  -  Stavtrup IF 2 Nordvest Hal 2 7 - 17 
519 P13A Gruppe 12 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 Fredericia HK 1  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 17 - 4 
615 P13C B-Semifinal:01 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 KLG Håndbold 1   -  Egebjerg IF 2  Vildbjerg Hal 2 9 - 0 
823 D13B Plac. kamp 2 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 Vinding SF 2   -  Fredericia HK 2  Kibæk Hal 1 6 - 5 
824 D13B Plac. kamp 3 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 Vinding KFUM 2   -  Vinding KFUM 1  Kibæk Hal 2 7 - 4 
124 D13A A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 11:00 Team Esbjerg HK 1   -  Fredericia HK 1  Snejbjerg Hal 1 16 - 9 
219 P15A A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 11:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2   -  Fredericia HK 1  Snejbjerg Hal 3 6 - 11 
322 P11B A-Semifinal:01 Søn 19.09.2021 11:00 Vinding SF 1   -  Fredericia HK 2  Nordvest Hal 1 7 - 3 
422 D11A A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 11:00 Vinding SF 1   -  Fredericia HK 1  Nordvest Hal 2 11 - 14 
520 P13B Gruppe 13 Søn 19.09.2021 11:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  Holsted-Gørding Vildbjerg Hal 1 14 - 5 
616 P13C B-Semifinal:02 Søn 19.09.2021 11:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 3   -  Stavtrup IF 2  Vildbjerg Hal 2 4 - 5 
822 D13B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 19.09.2021 11:00 KLG Håndbold   -  Tvis Håndbold 1  Kibæk Hal 1 6 - 6 
220 P15A Plac. kamp 2 Søn 19.09.2021 11:30 FSH 88, Holsted   -  Snejbjerg SG&I  Snejbjerg Hal 3 7 - 7 
323 P11B A-Semifinal:02 Søn 19.09.2021 11:30 IF Alliancen   -  Stavtrup IF  Nordvest Hal 1 5 - 10 
423 D11C Gruppe 3 Søn 19.09.2021 11:30 KLG Håndbold  -  IF Alliancen 2 Nordvest Hal 2 12 - 2 
521 P13B Gruppe 14 Søn 19.09.2021 11:30 Team Esbjerg HK 3  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 2 Vildbjerg Hal 1 6 - 8 
617 P13C A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 11:30 Team Esbjerg HK 4   -  Vinding SF 2  Vildbjerg Hal 2 6 - 4 
821 D13B A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 11:30 AGF Håndbold 1   -  Alslev Sport & Kultur  Kibæk Hal 1 10 - 10 
125 D15A A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 11:40 Team Esbjerg HK 1   -  Fredericia HK 1  Snejbjerg Hal 1 17 - 11 
221 D15B Gruppe 18 Søn 19.09.2021 12:00 Alliancen Bjerregrav  -  HH90 Snejbjerg Hal 3 8 - 9 
324 P11C A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 12:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 2   -  Tvis Håndbold 2  Nordvest Hal 1 3 - 0 
424 P11B Plac. kamp 2 Søn 19.09.2021 12:00 FSH 88, Holsted   -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1  Nordvest Hal 2 6 - 3 
618 P13C A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 12:00 IF Alliancen   -  KLG Håndbold 2  Vildbjerg Hal 2 11 - 3 
723 D13B A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 12:00 HH90   -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold  Kibæk Hal 1 13 - 14 
126 P15A A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 12:20 Team Esbjerg HK 1   -  Vinding SF  Snejbjerg Hal 1 14 - 13 
222 D15B Gruppe 18 Søn 19.09.2021 12:30 Vinding SF  -  Fredericia HK 2 Snejbjerg Hal 3 12 - 6 
325 P11C A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 12:30 KLG Håndbold   -  Vinding SF 2  Nordvest Hal 1 8 - 3 
425 D11B A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 12:30 Team Esbjerg HK   -  Vinding SF 2  Nordvest Hal 2 11 - 8 
522 P13A A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 12:30 CHK 1   -  HH90  Vildbjerg Hal 1 10 - 6 
619 P13C B-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 12:30 Egebjerg IF 2   -  Snejbjerg SG&I 3  Vildbjerg Hal 2 2 - 1 
127 D11A A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 13:00 Stavtrup IF 1   -  HH90:1  Snejbjerg Hal 1 12 - 13 
223 D15B Gruppe 18 Søn 19.09.2021 13:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  KLG Håndbold Snejbjerg Hal 3 13 - 5 
326 P11B A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 13:00 Fredericia HK 2   -  IF Alliancen  Nordvest Hal 1 5 - 9 
426 D11B A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 13:00 Stavtrup IF 2   -  IF Alliancen 1  Nordvest Hal 2 11 - 18 
523 P13B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 19.09.2021 13:00 CHK 2   -  Fredericia HK 2  Vildbjerg Hal 1 5 - 6 
620 P13C B-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 13:00 KLG Håndbold 1   -  Stavtrup IF 2  Vildbjerg Hal 2 5 - 3 
224 P15B A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 13:30 Egebjerg IF   -  KLG Håndbold  Snejbjerg Hal 3 10 - 9 
327 P11B A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 13:30 Vinding SF 1   -  Stavtrup IF  Nordvest Hal 1 9 - 5 
427 D11C Gruppe 3 Søn 19.09.2021 13:30 Snejbjerg SG&I  -  KLG Håndbold Nordvest Hal 2 4 - 6 
524 P13B A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 13:30 Egebjerg IF 1   -  Vinding SF 1  Vildbjerg Hal 1 13 - 10 
621 P13B Plac. kamp 3 Søn 19.09.2021 13:30 Holsted-Gørding   -  Snejbjerg SG&I 2  Vildbjerg Hal 2 5 - 6 
128 P11A A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 13:40 Team Esbjerg HK 1   -  Fredericia HK 1  Snejbjerg Hal 1 9 - 8 
225 P15B A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 14:00 Alliancen Bjerregrav   -  Tvis Håndbold  Snejbjerg Hal 3 9 - 7 
525 P13B A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 14:00 Fredericia HK 3   -  Team Esbjerg HK 3  Vildbjerg Hal 1 14 - 13 
622 P13B Plac. kamp 2 Søn 19.09.2021 14:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2   -  Stavtrup IF 1  Vildbjerg Hal 2 18 - 8 
129 P13A A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 14:20 Team Esbjerg HK 1   -  Fredericia HK 1  Snejbjerg Hal 1 16 - 13