Aktuelle kampe

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
127 D11A A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 13:00 Stavtrup IF 1   -  HH90:1  Snejbjerg Hal 1 12 - 13 
302 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 HH90:1  -  Stavtrup IF 1 Nordvest Hal 1 14 - 18 
303 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  Vinding SF 1 Nordvest Hal 1 16 - 18 
307 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 HH90:1  -  Fredericia HK 1 Nordvest Hal 1 16 - 14 
308 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Vinding SF 1  -  Stavtrup IF 1 Nordvest Hal 1 9 - 17 
312 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Vinding SF 1  -  HH90:1 Nordvest Hal 1 12 - 13 
313 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Stavtrup IF 1  -  Fredericia HK 1 Nordvest Hal 1 19 - 19 
422 D11A A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 11:00 Vinding SF 1   -  Fredericia HK 1  Nordvest Hal 2 11 - 14 
100 D11B Gruppe 2 Fre 17.09.2021 19:30 Team Esbjerg HK  -  Vinding SF 2 Snejbjerg Hal 1 13 - 6 
300 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  IF Alliancen 1 Nordvest Hal 1 3 - 11 
301 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Stavtrup IF 2  -  Team Esbjerg HK Nordvest Hal 1 9 - 5 
305 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Vinding SF 2  -  Fredericia HK 2 Nordvest Hal 1 12 - 6 
306 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 IF Alliancen 1  -  Stavtrup IF 2 Nordvest Hal 1 9 - 19 
310 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  Team Esbjerg HK Nordvest Hal 1 7 - 16 
311 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 IF Alliancen 1  -  Vinding SF 2 Nordvest Hal 1 20 - 9 
417 D11B Gruppe 2 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 Stavtrup IF 2  -  Fredericia HK 2 Nordvest Hal 2 19 - 8 
418 D11B Gruppe 2 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 Team Esbjerg HK  -  IF Alliancen 1 Nordvest Hal 2 8 - 9 
421 D11B Gruppe 2 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 Vinding SF 2  -  Stavtrup IF 2 Nordvest Hal 2 7 - 17 
425 D11B A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 12:30 Team Esbjerg HK   -  Vinding SF 2  Nordvest Hal 2 11 - 8 
426 D11B A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 13:00 Stavtrup IF 2   -  IF Alliancen 1  Nordvest Hal 2 11 - 18 
304 D11C Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Snejbjerg SG&I  -  IF Alliancen 2 Nordvest Hal 1 13 - 7 
309 D11C Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 IF Alliancen 2  -  KLG Håndbold Nordvest Hal 1 8 - 12 
314 D11C Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 KLG Håndbold  -  Snejbjerg SG&I Nordvest Hal 1 11 - 10 
419 D11C Gruppe 3 Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 IF Alliancen 2  -  Snejbjerg SG&I Nordvest Hal 2 6 - 12 
423 D11C Gruppe 3 Søn 19.09.2021 11:30 KLG Håndbold  -  IF Alliancen 2 Nordvest Hal 2 12 - 2 
427 D11C Gruppe 3 Søn 19.09.2021 13:30 Snejbjerg SG&I  -  KLG Håndbold Nordvest Hal 2 4 - 6 
128 P11A A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 13:40 Team Esbjerg HK 1   -  Fredericia HK 1  Snejbjerg Hal 1 9 - 8 
317 P11A Plac. kamp 1 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 Team Esbjerg HK 1   -  Tvis Håndbold 1  Nordvest Hal 1 13 - 6 
320 P11A Plac. kamp 2 Søn 19.09.2021 10:00 Fredericia HK 1   -  Tvis Håndbold 1  Nordvest Hal 1 15 - 8 
404 P11A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Fredericia HK 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Nordvest Hal 2 7 - 9 
408 P11A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Team Esbjerg HK 1  -  Tvis Håndbold 1 Nordvest Hal 2 15 - 10 
414 P11A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Tvis Håndbold 1  -  Fredericia HK 1 Nordvest Hal 2 6 - 15 
315 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 FSH 88, Holsted  -  Vinding SF 1 Nordvest Hal 1 4 - 18 
316 P11B Gruppe 6 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1 Nordvest Hal 1 6 - 4 
322 P11B A-Semifinal:01 Søn 19.09.2021 11:00 Vinding SF 1   -  Fredericia HK 2  Nordvest Hal 1 7 - 3 
323 P11B A-Semifinal:02 Søn 19.09.2021 11:30 IF Alliancen   -  Stavtrup IF  Nordvest Hal 1 5 - 10 
326 P11B A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 13:00 Fredericia HK 2   -  IF Alliancen  Nordvest Hal 1 5 - 9 
327 P11B A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 13:30 Vinding SF 1   -  Stavtrup IF  Nordvest Hal 1 9 - 5 
402 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Vinding SF 1  -  Stavtrup IF Nordvest Hal 2 5 - 4 
403 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  FSH 88, Holsted Nordvest Hal 2 9 - 4 
405 P11B Gruppe 6 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 1  -  IF Alliancen Nordvest Hal 2 3 - 13 
409 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Vinding SF 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Nordvest Hal 2 18 - 7 
411 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 FSH 88, Holsted  -  Stavtrup IF Nordvest Hal 2 5 - 17 
412 P11B Gruppe 6 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 IF Alliancen  -  Fredericia HK 2 Nordvest Hal 2 8 - 1 
415 P11B Gruppe 5 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Stavtrup IF  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Nordvest Hal 2 10 - 2 
420 P11B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 19.09.2021 10:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2   -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1  Nordvest Hal 2 5 - 7 
424 P11B Plac. kamp 2 Søn 19.09.2021 12:00 FSH 88, Holsted   -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1  Nordvest Hal 2 6 - 3 
318 P11C Gruppe 7 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 2  -  KLG Håndbold Nordvest Hal 1 6 - 11 
319 P11C Gruppe 7 Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 Vinding SF 2  -  Team Esbjerg HK 3 Nordvest Hal 1 8 - 3 
321 P11C Gruppe 7 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 Tvis Håndbold 2  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 2 Nordvest Hal 1 7 - 5 
324 P11C A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 12:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 2   -  Tvis Håndbold 2  Nordvest Hal 1 3 - 0 
325 P11C A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 12:30 KLG Håndbold   -  Vinding SF 2  Nordvest Hal 1 8 - 3 
400 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Vinding SF 2  -  Tvis Håndbold 2 Nordvest Hal 2 13 - 5 
401 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 KLG Håndbold  -  Team Esbjerg HK 3 Nordvest Hal 2 10 - 7 
406 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 2  -  Vinding SF 2 Nordvest Hal 2 4 - 12 
407 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Tvis Håndbold 2  -  KLG Håndbold Nordvest Hal 2 11 - 16 
410 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Team Esbjerg HK 3  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 2 Nordvest Hal 2 8 - 11 
413 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 KLG Håndbold  -  Vinding SF 2 Nordvest Hal 2 10 - 1 
416 P11C Gruppe 7 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Team Esbjerg HK 3  -  Tvis Håndbold 2 Nordvest Hal 2 6 - 4 
124 D13A A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 11:00 Team Esbjerg HK 1   -  Fredericia HK 1  Snejbjerg Hal 1 16 - 9 
503 D13A Gruppe 8 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 5 - 13 
507 D13A Gruppe 8 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  IF Alliancen Vildbjerg Hal 1 8 - 7 
511 D13A Gruppe 8 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Vinding SF 1  -  Fredericia HK 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 6 - 16 
512 D13A Gruppe 8 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Team Esbjerg HK 1  -  IF Alliancen Vildbjerg Hal 1 12 - 5 
603 D13A Gruppe 8 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 IF Alliancen  -  Vinding SF 1 Vildbjerg Hal 2 10 - 13 
607 D13A Gruppe 8 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Vinding SF 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Vildbjerg Hal 2 12 - 14 
721 D13A A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 10:00 Vinding SF 1   -  IF Alliancen  Kibæk Hal 2 7 - 9 
822 D13B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 19.09.2021 11:00 KLG Håndbold   -  Tvis Håndbold 1  Kibæk Hal 1 6 - 6 
821 D13B A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 11:30 AGF Håndbold 1   -  Alslev Sport & Kultur  Kibæk Hal 1 10 - 10 
819 D13B Gruppe 10 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 Vinding KFUM 1  -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold Kibæk Hal 2 5 - 10 
818 D13B Gruppe 10 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 Tvis Håndbold 1  -  Alslev Sport & Kultur Kibæk Hal 1 9 - 10 
816 D13B Gruppe 10 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold  -  Fredericia HK 2 Vildbjerg Hal 1 16 - 9 
723 D13B A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 12:00 HH90   -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold  Kibæk Hal 1 13 - 14 
720 D13B Gruppe 9 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 Vinding KFUM 2  -  AGF Håndbold 1 Kibæk Hal 2 3 - 9 
718 D13B Gruppe 9 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 KLG Håndbold  -  HH90 Kibæk Hal 1 6 - 9 
717 D13B Gruppe 9 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Vinding SF 2  -  AGF Håndbold 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 5 - 19 
608 D13B Gruppe 10 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  Tvis Håndbold 1 Vildbjerg Hal 2 5 - 9 
606 D13B Gruppe 9 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 AGF Håndbold 1  -  KLG Håndbold Vildbjerg Hal 2 15 - 4 
604 D13B Gruppe 10 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Vinding KFUM 1  -  Fredericia HK 2 Vildbjerg Hal 2 6 - 6 
600 D13B Gruppe 10 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  Alslev Sport & Kultur Vildbjerg Hal 2 7 - 9 
513 D13B Gruppe 10 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Alslev Sport & Kultur  -  Vinding KFUM 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 13 - 6 
510 D13B Gruppe 9 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 KLG Håndbold  -  Vinding SF 2 Vildbjerg Hal 2 8 - 4 
509 D13B Gruppe 9 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 HH90  -  Vinding KFUM 2 Vildbjerg Hal 1 16 - 10 
508 D13B Gruppe 10 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Alslev Sport & Kultur  -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold Vildbjerg Hal 1 12 - 13 
505 D13B Gruppe 9 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Vinding KFUM 2  -  Vinding SF 2 Vildbjerg Hal 1 8 - 10 
504 D13B Gruppe 10 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold  -  Tvis Håndbold 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 13 - 9 
502 D13B Gruppe 9 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 HH90  -  AGF Håndbold 1 Vildbjerg Hal 2 12 - 8 
501 D13B Gruppe 9 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 KLG Håndbold  -  Vinding KFUM 2 Vildbjerg Hal 1 7 - 3 
500 D13B Gruppe 10 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Tvis Håndbold 1  -  Vinding KFUM 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 6 - 5 
101 D13B Gruppe 9 Fre 17.09.2021 20:00 Vinding SF 2  -  HH90 Snejbjerg Hal 1 6 - 10 
826 D13C Gruppe 11 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Fredericia HK 3  -  Tvis Håndbold 2 Vildbjerg Hal 2 3 - 13 
825 D13C Gruppe 11 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Egebjerg IF  -  Fredericia HK 3 Vildbjerg Hal 2 12 - 6 
823 D13B Plac. kamp 2 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 Vinding SF 2   -  Fredericia HK 2  Kibæk Hal 1 6 - 5 
609 D13C Gruppe 11 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  Egebjerg IF Vildbjerg Hal 1 11 - 7 
605 D13C Gruppe 11 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Tvis Håndbold 2  -  Egebjerg IF Vildbjerg Hal 1 7 - 10 
601 D13C Gruppe 11 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  Tvis Håndbold 2 Vildbjerg Hal 1 16 - 10 
129 P13A A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 14:20 Team Esbjerg HK 1   -  Fredericia HK 1  Snejbjerg Hal 1 16 - 13 
515 P13A Gruppe 12 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 7 - 13 
519 P13A Gruppe 12 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 Fredericia HK 1  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 17 - 4 
522 P13A A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 12:30 CHK 1   -  HH90  Vildbjerg Hal 1 10 - 6 
611 P13A Gruppe 12 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 HH90  -  CHK 1 Vildbjerg Hal 2 7 - 10 
704 P13A Gruppe 12 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 HH90  -  Fredericia HK 1 Kibæk Hal 1 4 - 14 
705 P13A Gruppe 12 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Team Esbjerg HK 1  -  CHK 1 Kibæk Hal 1 14 - 10 
708 P13A Gruppe 12 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 1  -  HH90 Kibæk Hal 1 5 - 8 
709 P13A Gruppe 12 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Kibæk Hal 1 8 - 9 
712 P13A Gruppe 12 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 CHK 1  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1 Kibæk Hal 1 11 - 7 
713 P13A Gruppe 12 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Team Esbjerg HK 1  -  HH90 Kibæk Hal 1 11 - 1 
716 P13A Gruppe 12 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 CHK 1  -  Fredericia HK 1 Kibæk Hal 1 12 - 13 
805 P13B Gruppe 14 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Team Esbjerg HK 3  -  Fredericia HK 2 Kibæk Hal 2 8 - 5 
804 P13B Gruppe 14 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 2  -  Egebjerg IF 1 Kibæk Hal 2 7 - 15 
801 P13B Gruppe 14 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Fredericia HK 2  -  Stavtrup IF 1 Kibæk Hal 2 9 - 7 
800 P13B Gruppe 14 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Egebjerg IF 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 3 Kibæk Hal 2 7 - 12 
714 P13B Gruppe 13 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Fredericia HK 3  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Kibæk Hal 1 18 - 14 
711 P13B Gruppe 13 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Vinding SF 1  -  CHK 2 Kibæk Hal 1 7 - 4 
710 P13B Gruppe 13 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Fredericia HK 3  -  Holsted-Gørding Kibæk Hal 1 11 - 7 
707 P13B Gruppe 13 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  Vinding SF 1 Kibæk Hal 1 8 - 8 
706 P13B Gruppe 13 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Holsted-Gørding  -  CHK 2 Kibæk Hal 1 3 - 10 
701 P13B Gruppe 13 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Vinding SF 1  -  Fredericia HK 3 Kibæk Hal 1 5 - 10 
700 P13B Gruppe 13 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 CHK 2  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Kibæk Hal 1 7 - 5 
622 P13B Plac. kamp 2 Søn 19.09.2021 14:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2   -  Stavtrup IF 1  Vildbjerg Hal 2 18 - 8 
621 P13B Plac. kamp 3 Søn 19.09.2021 13:30 Holsted-Gørding   -  Snejbjerg SG&I 2  Vildbjerg Hal 2 5 - 6 
613 P13B Gruppe 14 Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 Egebjerg IF 1  -  Stavtrup IF 1 Vildbjerg Hal 2 13 - 8 
612 P13B Gruppe 14 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 2  -  Fredericia HK 2 Vildbjerg Hal 2 5 - 11 
525 P13B A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 14:00 Fredericia HK 3   -  Team Esbjerg HK 3  Vildbjerg Hal 1 14 - 13 
524 P13B A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 13:30 Egebjerg IF 1   -  Vinding SF 1  Vildbjerg Hal 1 13 - 10 
523 P13B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 19.09.2021 13:00 CHK 2   -  Fredericia HK 2  Vildbjerg Hal 1 5 - 6 
521 P13B Gruppe 14 Søn 19.09.2021 11:30 Team Esbjerg HK 3  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 2 Vildbjerg Hal 1 6 - 8 
520 P13B Gruppe 13 Søn 19.09.2021 11:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  Holsted-Gørding Vildbjerg Hal 1 14 - 5 
517 P13B Gruppe 13 Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 CHK 2  -  Fredericia HK 3 Vildbjerg Hal 1 3 - 5 
516 P13B Gruppe 13 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 Holsted-Gørding  -  Vinding SF 1 Vildbjerg Hal 1 1 - 9 
809 P13C Gruppe 16 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Team Esbjerg HK 4  -  Egebjerg IF 2 Kibæk Hal 2 5 - 4 
808 P13C Gruppe 16 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 3  -  KLG Håndbold 2 Kibæk Hal 2 4 - 8 
807 P13C Gruppe 15 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Vinding SF 2  -  IF Alliancen Kibæk Hal 2 6 - 9 
806 P13C Gruppe 15 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Stavtrup IF 2  -  KLG Håndbold 1 Kibæk Hal 2 4 - 3 
803 P13C Gruppe 16 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 KLG Håndbold 2  -  Team Esbjerg HK 4 Kibæk Hal 2 9 - 8 
802 P13C Gruppe 16 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 3  -  Egebjerg IF 2 Kibæk Hal 2 4 - 4 
715 P13C Gruppe 16 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Team Esbjerg HK 4  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 3 Kibæk Hal 1 6 - 6 
703 P13C Gruppe 15 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 KLG Håndbold 1  -  Vinding SF 2 Kibæk Hal 1 6 - 4 
702 P13C Gruppe 15 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Stavtrup IF 2  -  IF Alliancen Kibæk Hal 1 1 - 11 
620 P13C B-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 13:00 KLG Håndbold 1   -  Stavtrup IF 2  Vildbjerg Hal 2 5 - 3 
619 P13C B-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 12:30 Egebjerg IF 2   -  Snejbjerg SG&I 3  Vildbjerg Hal 2 2 - 1 
618 P13C A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 12:00 IF Alliancen   -  KLG Håndbold 2  Vildbjerg Hal 2 11 - 3 
617 P13C A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 11:30 Team Esbjerg HK 4   -  Vinding SF 2  Vildbjerg Hal 2 6 - 4 
616 P13C B-Semifinal:02 Søn 19.09.2021 11:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 3   -  Stavtrup IF 2  Vildbjerg Hal 2 4 - 5 
615 P13C B-Semifinal:01 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 KLG Håndbold 1   -  Egebjerg IF 2  Vildbjerg Hal 2 9 - 0 
614 P13C A-Semifinal:02 Søn 19.09.2021 10:00 KLG Håndbold 2   -  Vinding SF 2  Vildbjerg Hal 2 8 - 3 
518 P13C A-Semifinal:01 Søn 19.09.2021 10:00 IF Alliancen   -  Team Esbjerg HK 4  Vildbjerg Hal 1 8 - 0 
105 D15A Gruppe 17 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Tvis Håndbold 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Snejbjerg Hal 1 11 - 20 
106 D15A Gruppe 17 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Tvis Håndbold 2  -  Fredericia HK 1 Snejbjerg Hal 1 10 - 13 
110 D15A Gruppe 17 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Tvis Håndbold 1  -  Tvis Håndbold 2 Snejbjerg Hal 1 12 - 13 
111 D15A Gruppe 17 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Snejbjerg Hal 1 12 - 12 
117 D15A Gruppe 17 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  Tvis Håndbold 1 Snejbjerg Hal 1 15 - 14 
118 D15A Gruppe 17 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Team Esbjerg HK 1  -  Tvis Håndbold 2 Snejbjerg Hal 1 15 - 11 
125 D15A A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 11:40 Team Esbjerg HK 1   -  Fredericia HK 1  Snejbjerg Hal 1 17 - 11 
217 D15A A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 10:00 Tvis Håndbold 2   -  Tvis Håndbold 1  Snejbjerg Hal 3 11 - 12 
102 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  Alliancen Bjerregrav Snejbjerg Hal 1 6 - 9 
103 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 KLG Håndbold  -  HH90 Snejbjerg Hal 1 10 - 11 
104 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  Vinding SF Snejbjerg Hal 1 7 - 11 
107 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 HH90  -  Fredericia HK 2 Snejbjerg Hal 1 9 - 6 
108 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Vinding SF  -  KLG Håndbold Snejbjerg Hal 1 15 - 10 
109 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Alliancen Bjerregrav  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Snejbjerg Hal 1 15 - 11 
112 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 HH90  -  Vinding SF Snejbjerg Hal 1 6 - 18 
113 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Fredericia HK 2  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Snejbjerg Hal 1 10 - 11 
114 D15B Gruppe 18 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 KLG Håndbold  -  Alliancen Bjerregrav Snejbjerg Hal 1 10 - 13 
214 D15B Gruppe 18 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  KLG Håndbold Snejbjerg Hal 3 13 - 9 
215 D15B Gruppe 18 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  HH90 Snejbjerg Hal 3 5 - 5 
216 D15B Gruppe 18 Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 Alliancen Bjerregrav  -  Vinding SF Snejbjerg Hal 3 6 - 13 
221 D15B Gruppe 18 Søn 19.09.2021 12:00 Alliancen Bjerregrav  -  HH90 Snejbjerg Hal 3 8 - 9 
222 D15B Gruppe 18 Søn 19.09.2021 12:30 Vinding SF  -  Fredericia HK 2 Snejbjerg Hal 3 12 - 6 
223 D15B Gruppe 18 Søn 19.09.2021 13:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  KLG Håndbold Snejbjerg Hal 3 13 - 5 
115 P15A Gruppe 20 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Vinding SF  -  Snejbjerg SG&I Snejbjerg Hal 1 10 - 2 
120 P15A A-Semifinal:01 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 Team Esbjerg HK 1   -  Team Esbjerg HK 2  Snejbjerg Hal 1 18 - 9 
121 P15A A-Semifinal:02 Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 Vinding SF   -  Fredericia HK 1  Snejbjerg Hal 1 9 - 6 
122 P15A Plac. kamp 1 Søn 19.09.2021 10:00 HH90   -  Snejbjerg SG&I  Snejbjerg Hal 1 9 - 12 
126 P15A A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 12:20 Team Esbjerg HK 1   -  Vinding SF  Snejbjerg Hal 1 14 - 13 
202 P15A Gruppe 19 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Fredericia HK 1  -  HH90 Snejbjerg Hal 3 7 - 4 
203 P15A Gruppe 19 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 FSH 88, Holsted  -  Team Esbjerg HK 1 Snejbjerg Hal 3 5 - 14 
204 P15A Gruppe 20 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Snejbjerg SG&I  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Snejbjerg Hal 3 8 - 12 
207 P15A Gruppe 19 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Team Esbjerg HK 1  -  HH90 Snejbjerg Hal 3 12 - 3 
208 P15A Gruppe 19 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Fredericia HK 1  -  FSH 88, Holsted Snejbjerg Hal 3 8 - 1 
209 P15A Gruppe 20 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2  -  Vinding SF Snejbjerg Hal 3 8 - 17 
212 P15A Gruppe 19 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Team Esbjerg HK 1  -  Fredericia HK 1 Snejbjerg Hal 3 5 - 5 
213 P15A Gruppe 19 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 HH90  -  FSH 88, Holsted Snejbjerg Hal 3 10 - 3 
219 P15A A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 11:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2   -  Fredericia HK 1  Snejbjerg Hal 3 6 - 11 
220 P15A Plac. kamp 2 Søn 19.09.2021 11:30 FSH 88, Holsted   -  Snejbjerg SG&I  Snejbjerg Hal 3 7 - 7 
116 P15B Gruppe 21 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Tvis Håndbold  -  Egebjerg IF Snejbjerg Hal 1 8 - 7 
119 P15B Gruppe 21 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 KLG Håndbold  -  Team Esbjerg HK 3 Snejbjerg Hal 1 11 - 5 
123 P15B Gruppe 21 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 Alliancen Bjerregrav  -  Tvis Håndbold Snejbjerg Hal 1 11 - 10 
200 P15B Gruppe 21 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Alliancen Bjerregrav  -  Egebjerg IF Snejbjerg Hal 3 13 - 9 
201 P15B Gruppe 21 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Team Esbjerg HK 3  -  Tvis Håndbold Snejbjerg Hal 3 9 - 8 
205 P15B Gruppe 21 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 KLG Håndbold  -  Alliancen Bjerregrav Snejbjerg Hal 3 8 - 12 
206 P15B Gruppe 21 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Egebjerg IF  -  Team Esbjerg HK 3 Snejbjerg Hal 3 11 - 4 
210 P15B Gruppe 21 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Tvis Håndbold  -  KLG Håndbold Snejbjerg Hal 3 9 - 6 
211 P15B Gruppe 21 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Team Esbjerg HK 3  -  Alliancen Bjerregrav Snejbjerg Hal 3 7 - 14 
218 P15B Gruppe 21 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 Egebjerg IF  -  KLG Håndbold Snejbjerg Hal 3 10 - 9 
224 P15B A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 13:30 Egebjerg IF   -  KLG Håndbold  Snejbjerg Hal 3 10 - 9 
225 P15B A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 14:00 Alliancen Bjerregrav   -  Tvis Håndbold  Snejbjerg Hal 3 9 - 7 
810 P13B Gruppe 14 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Stavtrup IF 1  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 2 Kibæk Hal 2 7 - 4 
811 P13B Gruppe 14 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Fredericia HK 2  -  Egebjerg IF 1 Kibæk Hal 2 9 - 12 
814 P13B Gruppe 14 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Stavtrup IF 1  -  Team Esbjerg HK 3 Kibæk Hal 2 2 - 11 
812 P13C Gruppe 15 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Vinding SF 2  -  Stavtrup IF 2 Kibæk Hal 2 7 - 4 
813 P13C Gruppe 15 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 IF Alliancen  -  KLG Håndbold 1 Kibæk Hal 2 9 - 6 
815 P13C Gruppe 16 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Egebjerg IF 2  -  KLG Håndbold 2 Kibæk Hal 2 8 - 9 
827 D13C Gruppe 11 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Fredericia HK 3  -  Team Esbjerg HK 2 Vildbjerg Hal 2 6 - 15 
831 D13C A-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 Team Esbjerg HK 2   -  Egebjerg IF  Kibæk Hal 1 12 - 7 
832 D13C A-3.e plads Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 Tvis Håndbold 2   -  Fredericia HK 3  Kibæk Hal 2 13 - 5 
824 D13B Plac. kamp 3 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 Vinding KFUM 2   -  Vinding KFUM 1  Kibæk Hal 2 7 - 4