Matcher på Stallbyggen

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
304 P12 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-08-02 11:00 Sandsbro AIK 1  -  Klågerups GIF Stallbyggen X - X 
103 P10 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-08-02 11:40 Bjärreds IF Röd  -  Eket Goif Vit Stallbyggen X - X 
203 P11 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-08-02 12:20 Mjällby AIF  -  Bjärred IF Gul Stallbyggen X - X 
312 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-08-02 13:00 Skegrie BK  -  Staffanstorp United Stallbyggen X - X 
109 P10 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-08-02 13:40 Sölvesborgs GOIF Vit  -  IF Lödde Svart Stallbyggen X - X 
210 P11 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-08-02 14:20 Bjärred IF Röd  -  Oxie SK Vit Stallbyggen X - X 
321 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-08-02 15:00 Hyllie IK grön  -  IF Lödde Svart Stallbyggen X - X 
327 P12 Grupp 9 Fre 2019-08-02 15:40 Sandsbro AIK 2  -  Oxie SK vit Stallbyggen X - X 
121 P10 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-08-02 16:20 Oxie SK Blå  -  Sölvesborgs GOIF Stallbyggen X - X 
123 P10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-08-02 17:00 IF Lödde Gul  -  Tomelilla IF Stallbyggen X - X 
337 P12 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2019-08-03 08:00 Mörrums Gois Fotbollsklubb   -  Tomelilla IF  Stallbyggen X - X 
228 P11 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2019-08-03 08:40 Ifö Bromölla IF   -  Hörby FF Vit  Stallbyggen X - X 
377 P12 PO-grupp A 7 Lör 2019-08-03 09:20 IFK OSBY   -  Sandsbro AIK 1  Stallbyggen X - X 
128 P10 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2019-08-03 10:00 FC Rosengård Lag Z   -  Mjällby AIF Svart  Stallbyggen X - X 
373 P12 PO-grupp A 7 Lör 2019-08-03 10:40 Skegrie BK   -  IFK OSBY  Stallbyggen X - X 
136 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-08-03 11:20 Eket Goif Vit   -  LB07  Stallbyggen X - X 
241 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-08-03 12:00 Oxie SK Vit   -  IF Lödde Svart  Stallbyggen X - X 
354 P12 PO-grupp A 6 Lör 2019-08-03 12:40 Hässleholms IF 2   -  Sandsbro AIK 2  Stallbyggen X - X 
245 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-08-03 14:40 Bjärred IF Gul   -  Sölvesborg GIF  Stallbyggen X - X 
359 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-08-03 15:20 Perstorp Bälinge IK   -  Mjällby AIF  Stallbyggen X - X 
151 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-08-03 16:00 Oxie SK Blå   -  Bjärreds IF Röd  Stallbyggen X - X 
363 P12 PO-grupp A 7 Lör 2019-08-03 16:40 IFK OSBY   -  Räppe GoIF Svart  Stallbyggen X - X 
368 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-08-03 17:20 Hyllie IK grön   -  Växjö Norra IF  Stallbyggen X - X 
158 P10 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2019-08-03 18:00 FC Rosengård Lag Z   -  STAFFANSTORP United Blå  Stallbyggen X - X 
259 P11 PO-grupp A 6 Lör 2019-08-03 18:40 Mjällby AIF   -  Bjärred IF Blå  Stallbyggen X - X 
261 P11 PO-grupp A 13 Sön 2019-08-04 08:00 Tomelilla IF   -  Omlottning Stallbyggen  
383 P12 PO-grupp A 8 Sön 2019-08-04 08:40 Sölvesborg GIF SGIF P12   -  Omlottning Stallbyggen  
386 P12 PO-grupp A 10 Sön 2019-08-04 09:20 Staffanstorp United   -  Hässleholms IF 2  Stallbyggen  
268 P11 PO-grupp A 11 Sön 2019-08-04 10:00 Eket Goif Vit   -  Häljarps IF 2  Stallbyggen  
168 P10 PO-grupp A 11 Sön 2019-08-04 10:40 Bjärreds IF Gul   -  IF Lödde Svart  Stallbyggen  
393 P12 PO-grupp A 8 Sön 2019-08-04 11:20 Hyllie IK grön   -  Sölvesborg GIF SGIF P12  Stallbyggen  
177 P10 PO-grupp A 13 Sön 2019-08-04 12:00 IFK Knislinge   -  Eket Goif Vit  Stallbyggen  
397 P12 PO-grupp A 10 Sön 2019-08-04 12:40 IF Lödde Svart   -  Staffanstorp United  Stallbyggen  
403 P12 PO-grupp A 15 Sön 2019-08-04 13:20 Eket Goif Vit   -  IFK OSBY  Stallbyggen  
407 P12 PO-grupp A 11 Sön 2019-08-04 14:40 Dösjöbro IF 2   -  Bjärreds IF Röd  Stallbyggen