11 till 19 Sep

Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Arena Resultat
1443 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 09:00 Lödde Vikings HK röd  -  LUGI 3 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1447 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 09:20 Kävlinge HK 1  -  IFK Malmö HF Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1451 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 09:40 Stavsten HK  -  Torslanda blå Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1456 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 10:00 Mölndals HF  -  Ystads IF vit Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1461 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 10:20 IFK Malmö HF  -  LUGI 3 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1467 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 10:40 Kävlinge HK 1  -  Lödde Vikings HK röd Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1470 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 11:00 Stavsten HK  -  Mölndals HF Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1474 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 11:20 Ystads IF vit  -  Torslanda blå Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1479 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 11:40 Lödde Vikings HK röd  -  IFK Malmö HF Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1483 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 12:00 LUGI 3  -  Stavsten HK Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1487 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 12:20 Kävlinge HK 1  -  Ystads IF vit Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1492 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 12:40 Torslanda blå  -  Mölndals HF Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1497 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 13:00 Stavsten HK  -  Lödde Vikings HK röd Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1502 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 13:20 Ystads IF vit  -  IFK Malmö HF Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1506 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 13:40 LUGI 3  -  Mölndals HF Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1510 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 14:00 Torslanda blå  -  Kävlinge HK 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1515 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 14:20 IFK Malmö HF  -  Stavsten HK Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1519 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 14:40 Lödde Vikings HK röd  -  Ystads IF vit Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1524 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 15:00 Torslanda blå  -  LUGI 3 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1530 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-11 15:20 Kävlinge HK 1  -  Mölndals HF Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1535 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 09:00 KFUM Lundagård  -  Kävlinge HK blå Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1542 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 09:20 LUGI 2  -  Lödde Vikings HK röd Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1550 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 09:40 HK Ankaret  -  Lödde Vikings HK svart Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1557 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 10:00 HK Malmö  -  IK Sund 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1565 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 10:20 Lödde Vikings HK röd  -  Kävlinge HK blå Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1570 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 10:40 LUGI 2  -  KFUM Lundagård Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1577 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 11:00 HK Ankaret  -  HK Malmö Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1585 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 11:20 IK Sund 1  -  Lödde Vikings HK svart Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1592 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 11:40 KFUM Lundagård  -  Lödde Vikings HK röd Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1600 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 12:00 Kävlinge HK blå  -  HK Ankaret Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1604 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 12:20 LUGI 2  -  IK Sund 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1610 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 12:40 Lödde Vikings HK svart  -  HK Malmö Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1618 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 13:00 HK Ankaret  -  KFUM Lundagård Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1626 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 13:20 IK Sund 1  -  Lödde Vikings HK röd Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1634 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 13:40 Kävlinge HK blå  -  HK Malmö Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1639 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 14:00 Lödde Vikings HK svart  -  LUGI 2 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1644 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 14:20 Lödde Vikings HK röd  -  HK Ankaret Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1648 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 14:40 KFUM Lundagård  -  IK Sund 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1652 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 15:00 Lödde Vikings HK svart  -  Kävlinge HK blå Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1654 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 15:20 LUGI 2  -  HK Malmö Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
1658 F09 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 09:00 LUGI 1  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 18 - 7 
1668 F09 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 09:35 LUGI 3  -  H65 Höör röd Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 15 - 10 
1663 F09 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 10:10 Ystads IF 1  -  HF Limhamn Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 27 - 1 
1673 F09 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 10:45 IFK Malmö 1  -  BK Heid svart Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 13 - 12 
1678 F09 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:20 LUGI 1  -  Ystads IF 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 15 - 18 
1683 F09 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:55 HF Limhamn  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 2 - 18 
1688 F09 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:30 LUGI 3  -  IFK Malmö 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 20 - 21 
1693 F09 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 13:05 BK Heid svart  -  H65 Höör röd Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 13 - 8 
1698 F09 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:40 HF Limhamn  -  LUGI 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 2 - 21 
1703 F09 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 14:15 Staffanstorps HK  -  Ystads IF 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 12 - 12 
1706 F09 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:50 BK Heid svart  -  LUGI 3 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 5 - 9 
1709 F09 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 15:25 H65 Höör röd  -  IFK Malmö 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 12 - 17 
1436 F09 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2021-09-18 16:00 Staffanstorps HK   -  H65 Höör röd  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 12 - 16 
1433 F09 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2021-09-18 16:35 Ystads IF 1   -  LUGI 3  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 8 - 9 
1435 F09 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2021-09-18 17:10 IFK Malmö 1   -  LUGI 1  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 21 - 14 
1430 F09 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2021-09-18 17:45 LUGI 3   -  Ystads IF 2  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 4 - 15 
1431 F09 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2021-09-18 18:20 LUGI 2   -  IFK Malmö 1  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 18 - 17 
1432 F09 A-final Lör 2021-09-18 19:05 Ystads IF 2   -  LUGI 2  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 16 - 12 
1713 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-19 09:00 Kävlinge HK 1  -  Lödde Vikings HK Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 12 - 7 
1717 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-19 09:35 H43 Lund HF N1  -  HK Ankaret 2 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 15 - 8 
1721 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-19 10:10 Ystads IF 2  -  LUGI 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 19 - 22 
1725 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-19 10:45 HK Ankaret 2  -  Kävlinge HK 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 2 - 14 
1729 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-19 11:20 Lödde Vikings HK  -  Ystads IF 2 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 8 - 33 
1733 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-19 11:55 LUGI 1  -  H43 Lund HF N1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 16 - 13 
1737 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-19 12:30 Ystads IF 2  -  HK Ankaret 2 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 22 - 14 
1741 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-19 13:05 Kävlinge HK 1  -  H43 Lund HF N1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 15 - 11 
1745 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-19 13:40 Lödde Vikings HK  -  LUGI 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 6 - 24 
1749 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-19 14:15 Kävlinge HK 1  -  Ystads IF 2 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 11 - 12 
1753 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-19 14:50 HK Ankaret 2  -  LUGI 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 15 - 22 
1757 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-19 15:25 H43 Lund HF N1  -  Lödde Vikings HK Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 24 - 13 
1760 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-19 16:00 LUGI 1  -  Kävlinge HK 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 17 - 14 
1764 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-19 16:35 Ystads IF 2  -  H43 Lund HF N1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 17 - 17 
1768 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-19 17:10 Lödde Vikings HK  -  HK Ankaret 2 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 13 - 18 
333 P09 A-3.e pris Sön 2021-09-19 17:45 Ystads IF 2   -  HK Ankaret 1  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 17 - 13 
322 P09 A-final Sön 2021-09-19 18:25 LUGI 1   -  Ystads IF 1  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 17 - 14