@AUTO-ADS@
Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 08:30 IFK Mariestad Blå  -  Gerdsken BK: Vit ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 2 
5 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 08:45 BK Forward  -  Skara FC:Blå ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 0 
9 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 09:00 Trollhättans IF  -  Gerdsken BK:Gul ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 1 
13 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 09:15 Norrstrands IF  -  Vänersborgs FK ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 1 
17 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 09:30 Mariebergs IK:2  -  IFK Mariestad Blå ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 1 
21 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 09:45 Gerdsken BK:Svart  -  BK Forward ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 1 
25 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 10:00 Fjugesta IF:Vit  -  Hovsta IF ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 2 
29 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 10:15 Trollhättans Bois  -  Lekebergs IF:1 ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 0 
33 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 10:30 IFK Mariestad Blå  -  Bredareds IF:1 ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 4 
37 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 10:45 Skövde AIK:Röd  -  Fjugesta IF:Röd ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 0 
41 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 11:00 Hovsta IF  -  IFK Mariestad Vit ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 1 
45 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 11:15 Örslösa-Söne IK  -  Skövde AIK:Röd ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 1 
49 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 11:45 Hovsta IF:1   -  Trollhättans IF  ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 3 
53 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 12:00 IFK Mariestad Blå   -  Gerdsken BK:Gul  ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 3 
57 P10 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 12:15 Skara FC:Vit   -  Mariebergs IK:1  ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 2 
61 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 12:30 Norrstrands IF   -  IFK Mariestad Vit  ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 3 
65 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 12:45 Hovsta IF:2   -  Hovsta IF:1  ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 2 
69 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 13:00 Vänersborgs FK   -  IFK Mariestad Blå  ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 1 
73 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 13:15 Bredareds IF:1   -  Skövde AIK:Rödvit  ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 1 
77 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 13:30 IFK Skövde   -  IFK Mariestad Vit  ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 1 
81 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 13:45 Trollhättans Bois   -  Hovsta IF  ICA Kvantum hallen 3 - 4 
85 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 14:00 Hova IF   -  Fjugesta IF:Vit  ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 1 
89 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 14:15 Trollhättans Bois   -  Laxå IF  ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 3 
93 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 14:30 Lekebergs IF:1   -  IFK Skövde  ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 3 
97 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 15:00 Gerdsken BK:Gul  -  Croatia Göteborg:Röd ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 3 
101 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 15:20 Gerdsken BK:Blå  -  Vara SK:Svart ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 0 
105 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 15:40 Gerdsken BK:Svart  -  Trollhättans IF:Svart ICA Kvantum hallen 14 - 0 
109 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 16:00 Gerdsken BK:Gul  -  IFK Falköping FF:Vit ICA Kvantum hallen 4 - 1 
113 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 16:20 Gerdsken BK:Blå  -  IFK Falköping FF:Blå ICA Kvantum hallen 4 - 2 
117 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 16:40 Gerdsken BK:Svart  -  Latorps IF ICA Kvantum hallen 5 - 0 
121 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 17:00 IFK Askersund  -  Gerdsken BK:Gul ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 5 
125 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 17:20 Gullspångs IF  -  Gerdsken BK:Blå ICA Kvantum hallen 3 - 3 
129 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 17:40 IFK Ölme  -  Gerdsken BK:Svart ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 8 
133 P13 B-8-dels:01 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 18:35 IFK Falköping FF:Vit   -  Holmalunds IF:Vit  ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 1 ef 
137 P13 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 18:55 Croatia Göteborg:Röd   -  Skyllbergs IK:1  ICA Kvantum hallen 4 - 1 
141 P13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 19:20 IFK Falköping FF:Vit   -  IFK Ölme  ICA Kvantum hallen 4 - 0 
145 P13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 19:40 Croatia Göteborg:Röd   -  Gerdsken BK:Svart  ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 6 
149 P13 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 20:05 IFK Falköping FF:Vit   -  Vara SK:Gul  ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 2 
151 P13 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 20:25 Gerdsken BK:Svart   -  Vara SK:Svart  ICA Kvantum hallen 6 - 0 
153 P13 B-final Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 20:45 Vara SK:Gul   -  Gullspångs IF  ICA Kvantum hallen 3 - 4 
154 P13 A-final Lör 2024-01-06 Lör 2024-01-06 21:10 Gerdsken BK:Svart   -  FC Liljan  ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 4 
155 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 08:30 Herrestads AIF:Svart  -  Holmalunds IF Alingsås:2 ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 0 
159 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 08:45 Gerdskens BK:svart  -  Mariestads BK ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 1 
163 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 09:00 Holmalunds IF Alingsås:1  -  Herrestads AIF:Svartvit ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 0 
167 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 09:15 Ardala Goif  -  Gerdskens BK:svart ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 0 
171 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 09:30 Hemsjö IF:P12  -  Lekebergs IF ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 1 
175 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 09:45 Rynninge IK:Vit  -  Gerdskens BK:gul ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 1 
179 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 10:00 Hemsjö IF:P12  -  Holmalunds IF Alingsås:2 ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 1 
183 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 10:15 Vänersborg FK:1  -  Mariestads BK ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 1 
187 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 10:30 Holmalunds IF Alingsås:1  -  IK Svane:Vit ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 0 
191 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 10:45 IFK Mariestad Blå  -  IK Svane:Grön ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 1 
195 P12 A1 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 12:00 Lekebergs IF   -  Herrestads AIF:Svartvit  ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 2 
199 P12 A3 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 12:15 IFK Mariestad Vit   -  IK Svane:Vit  ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 3 
203 P12 A1 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 12:30 Lekebergs IF   -  Vänersborg FK:1  ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 5 
207 P12 A2 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 12:45 Herrestads AIF:Svart   -  Herrestads AIF:Vit  ICA Kvantum hallen 3 - 0 
211 P12 A1 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 13:00 Rynninge IK:Vit   -  Lekebergs IF  ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 0 
215 P12 A5 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 13:15 Hemsjö IF:P12   -  Gerdskens BK:svart  ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 1 
219 P12 A3 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 13:30 Hovsta IF   -  IFK Mariestad Vit  ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 0 
223 P12 A5 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 13:45 IK Svane:Grön   -  Hemsjö IF:P12  ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 2 
225 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 14:20 Gullspångs IF  -  Laxå IF ICA Kvantum hallen 3 - 4 
229 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 14:40 IFK Skövde FK  -  Lillån FK 2 ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 0 
233 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 15:00 IFK Mariestad:Vit  -  Lillån FK 1 ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 2 
237 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 15:20 Gullspångs IF  -  Skoftebyns IF:Vit ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 2 
241 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 15:40 IFK Skövde FK  -  Älvängens IK:vit ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 1 
245 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 16:00 IFK Mariestad:Vit  -  Trollhättans Bois:Röd ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 1 
249 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 16:20 Lekebergs IF:Svart  -  IFK Hjo ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 1 
253 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 16:40 Skyllbergs IK  -  IF Vardar/Makedonija ICA Kvantum hallen 3 - 1 
257 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 17:00 Örebro SK ungdom:Svart  -  Skara FC:Vit ICA Kvantum hallen 6 - 0 
261 P14 B-8-dels:04 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 17:55 Varnhems IF:Axvalls   -  Skoftebyns IF:Svart  ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 1 
265 P14 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 18:18 Trollhättans Bois:Röd   -  Mariestads BK:Röd  ICA Kvantum hallen 3 - 4 
269 P14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 18:42 Gullspångs IF   -  IFK Mariestad:Vit  ICA Kvantum hallen 4 - 0 
273 P14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 19:05 Laxå IF   -  Lillån FK 1  ICA Kvantum hallen 5 - 0 
277 P14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 19:27 Gullspångs IF   -  Skara FC:Vit  ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 0 
279 P14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 19:50 Laxå IF   -  Örebro SK ungdom:Svart  ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 3 
281 P14 B-final Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 20:10 Gullspångs IF   -  IFK Hjo  ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 4 
282 P14 A-final Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 2024-01-07 20:35 Örebro SK ungdom:Svart   -  Råda BK  ICA Kvantum hallen 3 - 0 
349 P15 Grupp 1 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 10:00 IF Eker  -  IFK Ölme ICA Kvantum hallen 5 - 1 
353 P15 Grupp 3 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 10:20 Laxå IF  -  IF Väster:1 ICA Kvantum hallen 5 - 0 
357 P15 Grupp 5 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 10:40 Örebro Syrianska IF:Röd  -  Mariestads BK:Röd ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 0 
361 P15 Grupp 7 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 11:00 Elastico FC  -  Hertzöga BK ICA Kvantum hallen 5 - 1 
365 P15 Grupp 2 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 11:20 Latorps IF  -  Floda BOIF:Blå ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 2 
369 P15 Grupp 4 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 11:40 Örebro Syrianska IF:Gul  -  Skärhamns IK ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 0 
373 P15 Grupp 6 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 12:00 IFK Hjo  -  Vänersborg FK ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 1 
377 P15 Grupp 1 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 12:20 Falköpings FK:Röd  -  IF Eker ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 0 
381 P15 Grupp 3 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 12:40 Floda BOIF:Vit  -  Laxå IF ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 2 
385 P15 Grupp 5 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 13:00 Ulricehamns IFK  -  Örebro Syrianska IF:Röd ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 2 
389 P15 Grupp 7 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 13:20 Skara FC  -  Elastico FC ICA Kvantum hallen 0 - 3 
331 P15 A-8-dels:05 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 13:55 Falköpings FK:Röd   -  Karlslunds IF FK:Blå  ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 2 
348 P15 B-8-dels:06 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 14:16 IF Väster:1   -  Örebro Syrianska IF:Gul  ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 1 ef 
329 P15 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 14:37 Ulricehamns IFK   -  Skara FC  ICA Kvantum hallen 1 - 0 
334 P15 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 15:00 Floda BOIF:Blå   -  IF Väster:1  ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 1 
338 P15 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 15:22 Karlslunds IF FK:Röd   -  Saleby/Trässberg/NHärene  ICA Kvantum hallen 4 - 2 
341 P15 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 15:45 IF Väster:2   -  Vänersborg FK  ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 1 
342 P15 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 16:07 Karlslunds IF FK:Blå   -  Elastico FC  ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 3 
344 P15 B-final Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 16:30 IF Väster:2   -  Floda BOIF:Blå  ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 3 
345 P15 A-final Sön 2024-01-14 Sön 2024-01-14 16:55 Karlslunds IF FK:Röd   -  Elastico FC  ICA Kvantum hallen 2 - 3