Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag idrottshallen Resultat
19 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-08-05 08:30 Borensbergs IF  -  Färjestadens GoIF A-Plan (9-spel) 2 - 4 
20 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-08-05 09:30 Sjöviks SK  -  Vinbergs IF A-Plan (9-spel) 0 - 4 
191 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-08-05 10:30 Waggeryds IK  -  Kristinehamn, IFK A-Plan (9-spel) 0 - 9 
30 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-08-05 11:30 Enköpings SK  -  Herrestads AIF/F09 A-Plan (9-spel) 1 - 1 
32 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-08-05 12:30 Borensbergs IF  -  Sjöviks SK A-Plan (9-spel) 6 - 2 
210 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-08-05 14:00 Vendelsö IK/Lag vit  -  Kristinehamn, IFK A-Plan (9-spel) 2 - 0 
55 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-08-05 15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - F09  -  Enköpings SK A-Plan (9-spel) 5 - 0 
59 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-08-05 16:00 Vinbergs IF  -  Borensbergs IF A-Plan (9-spel) 5 - 2 
8 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-08-05 17:00 Enköpings SK  -  Skara FC A-Plan (9-spel) 1 - 0 
61 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-08-05 18:00 Grebbestads IF  -  Gideonsbergs IF A-Plan (9-spel) 3 - 4 
1 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-08-05 21:00 Lag kommer ej/Lag gul  -  Kil, IF A-Plan (9-spel) 0 - 3 wo 
164 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-08-05 22:00 Kristinehamn, IFK  -  Lag kommer ej/Lag svart A-Plan (9-spel) 3 - 0 wo 
71 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-06 08:30 Dösjöbro IF  -  Herrestads AIF/Lag svart A-Plan (9-spel) 4 - 1 
83 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-08-06 09:30 Greåker IF/Lag blå  -  Herrestads AIF/Lag vit A-Plan (9-spel) 0 - 6 
89 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-08-06 10:30 Skara FC  -  Fortuna FF/Lag gul A-Plan (9-spel) 3 - 1 
98 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-06 11:30 Arboga Södra IF/Lag gul  -  Mallbackens IF Sunne A-Plan (9-spel) 0 - 3 
87 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-08-06 13:00 IFK Skoghall  -  Kronängs IF/Lag P09 A-Plan (9-spel) 0 - 0 
111 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-08-06 14:00 IFK Kristinehamn  -  Maglasäte IF A-Plan (9-spel) 2 - 2 
124 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-06 15:00 Sätra SK  -  Arboga Södra IF/Lag gul A-Plan (9-spel) 1 - 7 
126 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-08-06 16:00 Örsundsbro IF  -  Enköpings SK A-Plan (9-spel) 4 - 3 
141 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-08-06 17:00 Arboga Södra IFLag orange  -  IFK Kristinehamn A-Plan (9-spel) 0 - 5 
145 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-08-06 18:00 Greåker IF/Lag vit  -  IFK Skoghall A-Plan (9-spel) 2 - 1 
161 P14 Kval.match 1 Sön 2022-08-07 08:00 Höörs IF/Lag brun   -  Höörs IF/Lag grön  A-Plan (9-spel) 0 - 3 wo 
177 P13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-08-07 09:00 Fortuna FF/Lag blå   -  Greåker IF/Lag vit  A-Plan (9-spel) 5 - 4 
182 F13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-08-07 10:00 Kil, IF   -  Vinbergs IF  A-Plan (9-spel) 3 - 1 
159 F14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-08-07 11:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne   -  Enköpings SK  A-Plan (9-spel) 1 - 2 
173 P14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-08-07 12:00 Dösjöbro IF   -  Skara FC  A-Plan (9-spel) 6 - 5 es 
214 P13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-08-07 13:00 Fortuna FF/Lag blå   -  Spydebergs IL  A-Plan (9-spel) 8 - 7 
227 F13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-08-07 14:00 Vendelsö IK/Lag blå   -  Sjöviks SK  A-Plan (9-spel) 7 - 0 
219 F13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-08-07 15:00 Kil, IF   -  Gideonsbergs IF - F09  A-Plan (9-spel) 5 - 1 
195 F14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-08-07 16:00 Enköpings SK   -  Maglasäte IF  A-Plan (9-spel) 3 - 0 es 
206 P14 A-final Sön 2022-08-07 17:00 Dösjöbro IF   -  Forshaga IF  A-Plan (9-spel) 1 - 5 
224 P13 A-final Sön 2022-08-07 18:00 Fortuna FF/Lag blå   -  Skara FC  A-Plan (9-spel) 0 - 2 
222 F14 A-final Sön 2022-08-07 19:00 Enköpings SK   -  Växjö DFF  A-Plan (9-spel) 0 - 7