@AUTO-ADS@
Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Konstgräs Resultat
52 F16/17 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 08:00 Kållered SK:1   -  Västerås BK30  Vänersvallen Nord 1 - 3 
54 F16/17 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 08:00 IK Rössö   -  Eda IF  Hallevi Vargön 2 - 3 
66 F16/17 B-8-dels:03 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 08:00 Skoftebyns IF   -  Mossens BK  Edsborgs IP 3 - 0 
67 F16/17 B-8-dels:04 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 08:00 Trollhättan BOIS   -  Degerfors IF  Lyrfågeln 11 - 10 es 
69 F16/17 B-8-dels:06 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 08:00 TFK/HIS:1   -  Sjömarkens IF  Torsbovallen (TBIS-plan) 1 - 0 
526 F16/17 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 08:00 Älvsborgs FF   -  Valinge-Derome DFF  Bergtäkten (TIF-plan) 0 - 3 
527 F16/17 A-8-dels:03 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 08:00 Näsets SK:2   -  IFK Fjärås  Vänersvallen Syd 7 - 6 es 
55 F16/17 A-8-dels:07 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 09:05 Jitex BK   -  Näsets SK:1  Vänersvallen Nord 1 - 0 
56 F16/17 A-8-dels:08 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 09:05 Husqvarna FF/Egnahems BK   -  Sävedalens IF  Vänersvallen Syd 3 - 0 
65 F16/17 B-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 09:05 Vänersborgs FK   -  IK Zenith  Torsbovallen (TBIS-plan) 1 - 0 
497 P16 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 09:05 Älvsborgs FF   -  Hermansby IF:1  Hallevi Vargön 2 - 0 
499 P16 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 09:05 Sävedalens IF   -  Öjersjö IF  Bergtäkten (TIF-plan) 0 - 4 
529 F16/17 B-8-dels:07 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 09:05 If Elfsborgs Flickakademi:1   -  Ytterby IS  Edsborgs IP 2 - 1 
530 F16/17 B-8-dels:08 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 09:05 Åsa IF:1   -  Drammens Ballklubb  Lyrfågeln 0 - 1 
57 F16/17 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 10:10 Mariebo IK   -  Valinge-Derome DFF  Bergtäkten (TIF-plan) 2 - 1 
59 F16/17 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 10:10 Alingsås FC Academy   -  Eda IF  Hallevi Vargön 5 - 3 es 
501 P16 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 10:10 Hertzöga BK   -  Vara SK  Vänersvallen Syd 4 - 5 es 
514 P16 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 10:10 Byttorps IF   -  Tistedalens Turn og idrettsforening:Lag 1  Lyrfågeln 2 - 0 
528 F16/17 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 10:10 Näsets SK:2   -  Västerås BK30  Vänersvallen Nord 0 - 3 
532 F16/17 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 10:10 Skoftebyns IF   -  Trollhättan BOIS  Edsborgs IP 1 - 0 
533 F16/17 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 10:10 Jönköpings Södra IF   -  TFK/HIS:1  Torsbovallen (TBIS-plan) 5 - 0 
60 F16/17 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 11:15 Jitex BK   -  Husqvarna FF/Egnahems BK  Vänersvallen Nord 1 - 0 
502 P16 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 11:15 Ytterby IS   -  Malmslätts AIK  Vänersvallen Syd 2 - 1 
510 P16 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 11:15 Åsa IF   -  Tistedalens Turn og idrettsforening:Lag 2  Bergtäkten (TIF-plan) 7 - 0 
513 P16 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 11:15 Dalen KFF   -  IF Warta:IFWu17  Lyrfågeln 3 - 0 wo 
517 P16 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 11:15 Finlandia Pallo AIF:Vit   -  Finlandia Pallo AIF:Blå  Hallevi Vargön 0 - 7 
531 F16/17 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 11:15 Vallens IF   -  Vänersborgs FK  Torsbovallen (TBIS-plan) 3 - 5 es 
534 F16/17 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 11:15 If Elfsborgs Flickakademi:1   -  Drammens Ballklubb  Edsborgs IP 5 - 0 
61 F16/17 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 13:40 Mariebo IK   -  Västerås BK30  Vänersvallen Nord 1 - 2 
62 F16/17 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 13:40 Alingsås FC Academy   -  Jitex BK  Vänersvallen Syd 1 - 2 
518 P16 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 14:00 Åsa IF   -  Dalen KFF  Hallevi Vargön 4 - 5 es 
535 F16/17 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 14:00 Vänersborgs FK   -  Skoftebyns IF  Bergtäkten (TIF-plan) 0 - 3 
504 P16 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 14:45 Älvsborgs FF   -  Öjersjö IF  Vänersvallen Nord 0 - 4 
507 P16 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 14:45 Vara SK   -  Ytterby IS  Vänersvallen Syd 1 - 2 
521 P16 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 15:05 Byttorps IF   -  Finlandia Pallo AIF:Blå  Hallevi Vargön 0 - 4 
536 F16/17 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 15:05 Jönköpings Södra IF   -  If Elfsborgs Flickakademi:1  Bergtäkten (TIF-plan) 2 - 0 
63 F16/17 A-final Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 15:50 Västerås BK30   -  Jitex BK  Vänersvallen Nord 0 - 4 
523 P16 B-final Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 16:30 Dalen KFF   -  Finlandia Pallo AIF:Blå  Hallevi Vargön 1 - 3 
537 F16/17 B-final Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 16:30 Skoftebyns IF   -  Jönköpings Södra IF  Bergtäkten (TIF-plan) 4 - 5 es 
509 P16 A-final Sön 2022-10-30 Sön 16:55 Öjersjö IF   -  Ytterby IS  Vänersvallen Nord 2 - 0