Matcher Fre 2021-08-06

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag idrottshallen Resultat
78 P13-12 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 09:00 Kinna IF - blå  -  Fanna BK - P08 C (gräs) 1 - 0 
79 P13-12 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 09:00 Skara FC-P08  -  Dösjöbro IF G (gräs) 0 - 2 
1 P15-14 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 09:30 Lerkil - blå  -  Skara FC-P06 A (gräs) 0 - 8 
2 P15-14 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 09:30 Öckerö IF  -  BOSS-Burseryd/Smålandsstenar B (gräs) 4 - 3 
81 P15-14 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 09:30 Skara FC - P07  -  IF Lödde F (konstgräs) 3 - 0 
4 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 09:45 Tranås FF  -  Öckerö IF G (gräs) 1 - 3 
80 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 09:45 Kinna IF - röd  -  Skara FC-P09 C (gräs) 1 - 1 
5 P13-12 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 10:30 Kinna IF - blå  -  Skara FC-P08 C (gräs) 4 - 2 
6 P13-12 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 10:30 Dösjöbro IF  -  Fanna BK - P08 G (gräs) 10 - 0 
3 P15-14 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 11:00 Hovås Billdal IF  -  Lerkil - röd A (gräs) 2 - 1 
82 P15-14 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 11:00 Lerkil - blå  -  Öckerö IF B (gräs) 2 - 6 
83 P15-14 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 11:00 BOSS-Burseryd/Smålandsstenar  -  Skara FC-P06 F (konstgräs) 0 - 5 
7 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 11:15 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Kinna IF - röd C (gräs) 0 - 1 
8 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 11:15 Skara FC-P09  -  Tranås FF G (gräs) 5 - 1 
9 P13-12 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 12:00 Dösjöbro IF  -  Kinna IF - blå C (gräs) 3 - 1 
10 P13-12 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 12:00 Fanna BK - P08  -  Skara FC-P08 G (gräs) 0 - 2 
11 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 12:45 Öckerö IF  -  Gideonsbergs IF C (gräs) 0 - 2 
12 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 12:45 Tranås FF  -  Kinna IF - röd G (gräs) 0 - 3 
13 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 14:15 Öckerö IF  -  Skara FC-P09 C (gräs) 2 - 3 
14 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 14:15 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Tranås FF G (gräs) 1 - 0 
84 P15-14 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 14:30 Hovås Billdal IF  -  Skara FC - P07 B (gräs) 4 - 3 
85 P15-14 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 14:30 IF Lödde  -  Lerkil - röd A (gräs) 2 - 0 
87 P15-14 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 14:30 Skara FC-P06  -  Öckerö IF F (konstgräs) 2 - 0 
15 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 15:45 Kinna IF - röd  -  Öckerö IF C (gräs) 2 - 2 
16 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 15:45 Skara FC-P09  -  Gideonsbergs IF G (gräs) 0 - 5 
86 P15-14 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 16:30 BOSS-Burseryd/Smålandsstenar  -  Lerkil - blå A (gräs) 4 - 0 
88 P15-14 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 16:30 IF Lödde  -  Hovås Billdal IF B (gräs) 0 - 2 
89 P15-14 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 16:30 Lerkil - röd  -  Skara FC - P07 F (konstgräs) 2 - 1