Matcher Sön 2021-08-08

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag idrottshallen Resultat
27 F15-14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2021-08-08 08:00 Fanna BK - F06   -  Stuvsta IF  A (gräs) 2 - 0 
28 F15-14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 08:00 Fanna BK - F07   -  Skara FC-F07  B (gräs) 4 - 5 es 
29 F15-14 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2021-08-08 08:00 Kvarnsvedens IK F07   -  IFK Kristinehamn  F (konstgräs) 0 - 1 
94 P13-12 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2021-08-08 08:00 Tranås FF   -  Öckerö IF  C (gräs) 2 - 4 
30 F15-14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2021-08-08 09:00 Mallbackens IF   -  VAKANT  F (konstgräs) 3 - 0 
54 F13-12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 09:00 Smålandstenar GoIF   -  IK Vista - F08-09  C (gräs) 4 - 1 
55 F13-12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2021-08-08 09:00 Skara FC - F09   -  Örsundsbro IF  G (gräs) 1 - 6 
71 P15-14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2021-08-08 09:00 Skara FC-P06   -  IF Lödde  A (gräs) 3 - 0 
72 P15-14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 09:00 Öckerö IF   -  Lerkil - röd  B (gräs) 4 - 1 es 
31 F15-14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 10:00 Skogstorps GoIF   -  Eskilstuna Utd DFF  A (gräs) 3 - 0 
73 P15-14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2021-08-08 10:00 BOSS-Burseryd/Smålandsstenar   -  Skara FC - P07  B (gräs) 4 - 1 
74 P15-14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2021-08-08 10:00 Lerkil - blå   -  Hovås Billdal IF  F (konstgräs) 0 - 3 
95 P13-12 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2021-08-08 10:00 Dösjöbro IF   -  Öckerö IF  G (gräs) 3 - 0 
96 P13-12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 10:00 Kinna IF - röd   -  Skara FC-P08  C (gräs) 0 - 1 
97 P13-12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2021-08-08 10:50 Skara FC-P09   -  Kinna IF - blå  G (gräs) 5 - 6 es 
98 P13-12 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2021-08-08 10:50 Fanna BK - P08   -  Gideonsbergs IF  C (gräs) 0 - 2 
32 F15-14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2021-08-08 11:00 Bergums IF   -  Smålandstenar GoIF  A (gräs) 0 - 1 
33 F15-14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2021-08-08 11:00 Fanna BK - F06   -  Skara FC-F07  F (konstgräs) 5 - 1 
34 F15-14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 11:00 IFK Kristinehamn   -  Mallbackens IF  B (gräs) 2 - 1 es 
56 F13-12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2021-08-08 11:40 Stenungsunds IF   -  Smålandstenar GoIF  C (gräs) 0 - 1 
57 F13-12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 11:40 Bergums IF   -  Örsundsbro IF  G (gräs) 1 - 2 
75 P15-14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2021-08-08 12:00 Skara FC-P06   -  Öckerö IF  A (gräs) 1 - 0 
76 P15-14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 12:00 BOSS-Burseryd/Smålandsstenar   -  Hovås Billdal IF  B (gräs) 2 - 3 
99 P13-12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2021-08-08 12:30 Dösjöbro IF   -  Skara FC-P08  C (gräs) 3 - 0 
100 P13-12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 12:30 Gideonsbergs IF   -  Kinna IF - blå  G (gräs) 0 - 1 
35 F15-14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2021-08-08 13:00 Öjersjö IF   -  Skogstorps GoIF  B (gräs) 1 - 3 
36 F15-14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 13:00 Öckerö IF   -  Smålandstenar GoIF  A (gräs) 6 - 0 
37 F15-14 B-final Sön 2021-08-08 14:00 Fanna BK - F06   -  IFK Kristinehamn  B (gräs) 1 - 2 
58 F13-12 A-final Sön 2021-08-08 14:00 Smålandstenar GoIF   -  Örsundsbro IF  C (gräs) 4 - 1 
77 P15-14 A-final Sön 2021-08-08 14:00 Skara FC-P06   -  Hovås Billdal IF  A (gräs) 4 - 0 
38 F15-14 A-final Sön 2021-08-08 15:00 Skogstorps GoIF   -  Öckerö IF  A (gräs)  
101 P13-12 A-final Sön 2021-08-08 15:00 Dösjöbro IF   -  Kinna IF - blå  C (gräs)