Matcher Lör 2021-08-07

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag idrottshallen Resultat
59 F15-14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 Fanna BK - F06  -  Skara FC-F07 A (gräs) 6 - 0 
61 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 Kvarnsvedens IK F07  -  Stuvsta IF F (konstgräs) 0 - 0 
63 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 Skogstorps GoIF  -  Fanna BK - F07 B (gräs) 14 - 0 
41 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:00 Örsundsbro IF  -  Skara FC - F09 C (gräs) 3 - 0 
40 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:30 Stenungsunds IF  -  Bergums IF G (gräs) 1 - 1 
60 F15-14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:30 Öjersjö IF  -  Smålandstenar GoIF B (gräs) 5 - 2 
62 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 09:30 Mallbackens IF  -  Eskilstuna Utd DFF A (gräs) 0 - 2 
64 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 09:30 VAKANT  -  IFK Kristinehamn F (konstgräs) 0 - 3 
39 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:45 IK Vista - F08-09  -  Smålandstenar GoIF C (gräs) 0 - 4 
43 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 10:30 Skara FC - F09  -  Stenungsunds IF C (gräs) 0 - 7 
67 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 10:30 Öckerö IF  -  Kvarnsvedens IK F07 A (gräs) 5 - 0 
69 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 10:30 Bergums IF  -  Skogstorps GoIF B (gräs) 0 - 3 
42 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:15 Bergums IF  -  IK Vista - F08-09 G (gräs) 4 - 0 
44 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:15 Smålandstenar GoIF  -  Örsundsbro IF C (gräs) 4 - 1 
66 F15-14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:30 Smålandstenar GoIF  -  Skara FC-F07 A (gräs) 4 - 2 
68 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 11:30 Stuvsta IF  -  Mallbackens IF B (gräs) 1 - 3 
70 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 11:30 Fanna BK - F07  -  VAKANT F (konstgräs) 3 - 0 
17 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 12:30 IFK Kristinehamn  -  Bergums IF A (gräs) 0 - 1 
45 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 12:30 Stenungsunds IF  -  Smålandstenar GoIF G (gräs) 1 - 0 
65 F15-14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 12:30 Fanna BK - F06  -  Öjersjö IF B (gräs) 1 - 1 
46 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 12:45 IK Vista - F08-09  -  Örsundsbro IF C (gräs) 0 - 1 
47 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 13:15 Bergums IF  -  Skara FC - F09 G (gräs) 5 - 0 
92 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 13:30 Eskilstuna Utd DFF  -  Öckerö IF B (gräs) 0 - 3 
93 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 14:00 Mallbackens IF  -  Kvarnsvedens IK F07 A (gräs) 2 - 0 
21 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 14:30 IFK Kristinehamn  -  Fanna BK - F07 B (gräs) 2 - 0 
48 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 14:30 IK Vista - F08-09  -  Stenungsunds IF G (gräs) 0 - 2 
49 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 14:30 Örsundsbro IF  -  Bergums IF C (gräs) 0 - 3 
18 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 15:30 VAKANT  -  Skogstorps GoIF F (konstgräs) 0 - 3 
19 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 15:30 Eskilstuna Utd DFF  -  Stuvsta IF A (gräs) 0 - 2 
20 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 15:30 Öckerö IF  -  Mallbackens IF B (gräs) 6 - 0 
50 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 16:00 Smålandstenar GoIF  -  Skara FC - F09 G (gräs) 5 - 0 
53 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 16:00 Örsundsbro IF  -  Stenungsunds IF C (gräs) 2 - 3 
26 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 16:30 Fanna BK - F07  -  Bergums IF B (gräs) 1 - 2 
90 F15-14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 16:30 Smålandstenar GoIF  -  Fanna BK - F06 A (gräs) 3 - 1 
91 F15-14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 16:30 Skara FC-F07  -  Öjersjö IF F (konstgräs) 0 - 4 
51 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 17:00 Smålandstenar GoIF  -  Bergums IF C (gräs) 1 - 1 
52 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 17:00 Skara FC - F09  -  IK Vista - F08-09 G (gräs) 4 - 5 
23 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 17:30 Kvarnsvedens IK F07  -  Eskilstuna Utd DFF B (gräs) 0 - 2 
24 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 17:30 Stuvsta IF  -  Öckerö IF F (konstgräs) 0 - 2 
25 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 17:30 Skogstorps GoIF  -  IFK Kristinehamn A (gräs) 2 - 0 
22 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 18:30 Bergums IF  -  VAKANT A (gräs) 3 - 0