27 till 28 Aug 2022

Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
400 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 09:30 Halmstad Handboll  -  Bjärnums HK Arena A1 15 - 7 
401 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-08-27 10:00 Anderstorp SK  -  Kävlinge HK Arena A1 4 - 12 
402 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 10:30 IFK Kristianstad:Orange  -  IK Cyrus Arena A1 6 - 17 
403 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-08-27 11:00 IFK Kristianstad:Vit  -  KFUM Trollhättan Arena A1 4 - 16 
104 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 11:30 Halmstad Handboll:Geön  -  Karlskrona Handboll Blå Arena A1 6 - 6 
404 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 12:00 Halmstad Handboll  -  IFK Kristianstad:Orange Arena A1 10 - 6 
106 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 12:30 Härryda hk  -  Karlskrona Handboll Blå Arena A1 15 - 5 
506 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 13:00 HK Varberg  -  Ljunghusen HK Arena A1 13 - 20 
109 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 13:30 Karlskrona Handboll Blå  -  Kvibergs HK Arena A1 9 - 7 
406 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 14:00 IK Cyrus  -  Bjärnums HK Arena A1 15 - 3 
407 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-08-27 14:30 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Kävlinge HK Arena A1 9 - 9 
408 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 15:00 IK Cyrus  -  Halmstad Handboll Arena A1 11 - 11 
513 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 15:30 OV Helsingborg HK  -  Kävlinge Handbollsklubb Arena A1 10 - 5 
409 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-08-27 16:00 Kävlinge HK  -  IFK Kristianstad:Vit Arena A1 10 - 6 
115 F12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2022-08-27 16:30 Kvibergs HK   -  Karlskrona Handboll Blå  Arena A1 8 - 10 
412 F14 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2022-08-27 17:00 IFK Kristianstad:Orange   -  Anderstorp SK  Arena A1 5 - 6 
414 F14 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2022-08-27 17:30 IK Cyrus   -  Kävlinge HK  Arena A1 12 - 9 
415 F14 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2022-08-27 18:00 Halmstad Handboll   -  KFUM Trollhättan  Arena A1 13 - 10 
416 F14 B-final Lör 2022-08-27 18:30 Anderstorp SK   -  IFK Kristianstad:Vit  Arena A1 10 - 11 
417 F14 A-final Lör 2022-08-27 19:00 IK Cyrus   -  Halmstad Handboll  Arena A1 10 - 14 
600 F13 Grupp 2 Sön 2022-08-28 09:00 H65 Höör:röd  -  HK Ankaret Arena A1 8 - 8 
604 F13 Grupp 2 Sön 2022-08-28 09:30 Kristianstad handboll  -  Ale Handboll Arena A1 11 - 3 
200 F15 Grupp 1 Sön 2022-08-28 10:00 Halmstad Handboll  -  LUGI HF:2 Arena A1 3 - 5 
201 F15 Grupp 2 Sön 2022-08-28 10:30 LUGI HF:1  -  IFK Malmö Handboll:2 Arena A1 10 - 12 
202 F15 Grupp 1 Sön 2022-08-28 11:00 IFK Malmö Handboll:1  -  Malmö Idrottsgrundskola:Flickor Arena A1 13 - 10 
203 F15 Grupp 2 Sön 2022-08-28 11:30 Ale Handboll  -  Ronneby handboll Arena A1 5 - 7 
204 F15 Grupp 1 Sön 2022-08-28 12:00 Halmstad Handboll  -  IFK Malmö Handboll:1 Arena A1 10 - 5 
205 F15 Grupp 2 Sön 2022-08-28 12:30 LUGI HF:1  -  Ale Handboll Arena A1 13 - 8 
206 F15 Grupp 1 Sön 2022-08-28 13:00 Malmö Idrottsgrundskola:Flickor  -  LUGI HF:2 Arena A1 7 - 6 
207 F15 Grupp 2 Sön 2022-08-28 13:30 Ronneby handboll  -  IFK Malmö Handboll:2 Arena A1 4 - 11 
208 F15 Grupp 1 Sön 2022-08-28 14:00 Malmö Idrottsgrundskola:Flickor  -  Halmstad Handboll Arena A1 7 - 12 
209 F15 Grupp 2 Sön 2022-08-28 14:30 Ronneby handboll  -  LUGI HF:1 Arena A1 4 - 9 
210 F15 Grupp 1 Sön 2022-08-28 15:00 LUGI HF:2  -  IFK Malmö Handboll:1 Arena A1 5 - 7 
211 F15 Grupp 2 Sön 2022-08-28 15:30 IFK Malmö Handboll:2  -  Ale Handboll Arena A1 8 - 2 
212 F15 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-08-28 16:30 Malmö Idrottsgrundskola:Flickor   -  Ale Handboll  Arena A1 6 - 7 
213 F15 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-08-28 17:00 LUGI HF:2   -  Ronneby handboll  Arena A1 10 - 9 
214 F15 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-08-28 17:30 Halmstad Handboll   -  LUGI HF:1  Arena A1 11 - 6 
215 F15 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-08-28 18:00 IFK Malmö Handboll:1   -  IFK Malmö Handboll:2  Arena A1 5 - 11 
216 F15 B-final Sön 2022-08-28 18:30 Ale Handboll   -  LUGI HF:2  Arena A1 6 - 7 
217 F15 A-final Sön 2022-08-28 19:00 Halmstad Handboll   -  IFK Malmö Handboll:2  Arena A1 6 - 10