Kampe i ...

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
100 D15A Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 18:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:2  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:1 BIC 1 13 - 26 
101 D15B Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 18:45 Rudersdal Håndbold:3  -  Hsg 91/Himmelev BIC 1 0 - 3 
102 P17A Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 19:30 Lyngby HK  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:1 BIC 1 13 - 8 
103 P17B Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 20:15 Team Hedeland Håndbold  -  Rudersdal Håndbold 2 BIC 1 21 - 14 
104 D11 Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 08:00 Holte IF Håndbold:2  -  Lyngby HK 2 BIC 1 8 - 7 
105 D11 Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 08:35 Akademisk Boldklub  -  Gentofte-Vangede HK BIC 1 17 - 2 
106 D11 Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 09:10 Furesø håndbold klub:1  -  Lyngby HK 1 BIC 1 6 - 14 
107 D11 Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 09:45 Furesø håndbold klub:2  -  Espergærde BIC 1 14 - 5 
108 D11 Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 10:20 Hsg 91  -  Holte IF Håndbold:2 BIC 1 14 - 4 
109 D11 Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 10:55 Gentofte-Vangede HK  -  Birkerød HK:1 BIC 1 1 - 23 
110 D11 Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 11:30 Furesø håndbold klub:1  -  Birkerød HK:2 BIC 1 11 - 9 
111 D11 Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 12:05 Espergærde  -  VHC/Vidar:1 BIC 1 3 - 22 
112 D11 Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 12:40 Lyngby HK 2  -  Hsg 91 BIC 1 9 - 17 
113 D11 Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 13:15 Birkerød HK:1  -  Akademisk Boldklub BIC 1 23 - 9 
114 D11 Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 13:50 VHC/Vidar:2  -  Furesø håndbold klub:1 BIC 1 3 - 12 
115 D11 Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 14:25 Espergærde  -  Holte IF Håndbold:1 BIC 1 2 - 17 
116 D17 Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 15:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:1  -  Team Helsinge H. BIC 1 24 - 10 
117 D17 Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 15:45 HUK Øresund  -  Vallensbæk BIC 1 18 - 18 
118 P17B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 16:30 Team Hedeland Håndbold  -  Allerød Håndbold Klub BIC 1 21 - 10 
119 P17A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 17:15 HØJ HÅNDBOLD  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:1 BIC 1 13 - 12 
120 D17 Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 18:00 Espergærde  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:1 BIC 1 15 - 23 
121 D17 Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 18:45 Rudersdal Håndbold:2  -  Vallensbæk BIC 1 18 - 14 
122 P17B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 19:30 Rudersdal Håndbold 2  -  Allerød Håndbold Klub BIC 1 20 - 10 
123 P17A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 20:15 HØJ HÅNDBOLD  -  Lyngby HK BIC 1 11 - 24 
124 P15A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 21:00 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:1 BIC 1 9 - 20 
125 D15B Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:3  -  VHC/Vidar BIC 1 0 - 3 
126 P15B Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 08:45 Lyngby HK 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 BIC 1 11 - 10 
127 D17 B-semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 09:30 Espergærde   -  Hsg 91  BIC 1 15 - 13 es 
128 D17 A-semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 10:25 Rudersdal Håndbold:1   -  Vallensbæk  BIC 1 13 - 11 
129 P15B Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 11:20 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:2 BIC 1 17 - 12 
130 P13B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 22.09.2019 12:05 Espergærde:2   -  Hsg 91:2  BIC 1 10 - 7 
131 P17A A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 13:00 Lyngby HK   -  HØJ HÅNDBOLD  BIC 1 10 - 8 
132 D17 A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 14:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:1   -  Rudersdal Håndbold:2  BIC 1 12 - 22 
133 P15A A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 15:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:1   -  Furesø håndbold klub 1  BIC 1 20 - 10 
134 D15A A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 16:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:1   -  Furesø håndbold klub  BIC 1 23 - 11