Kampe i Søndervangshal

Kampe
Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
D13B Gruppe 1 08:00 Blovstrød HF  -  VHC/Vidar:2 Søndervangshal 14 - 3 
D13B Gruppe 1 08:35 Vallensbæk:2  -  Hsg 91 Søndervangshal 3 - 11 
D13B Gruppe 2 09:10 Holte IF Håndbold:2  -  VHC/Vidar:1 Søndervangshal 10 - 13 
D13B Gruppe 2 09:45 Vallensbæk:1  -  Birkerød HK:1 Søndervangshal 13 - 8 
D13A Gruppe 1 10:20 Holte IF Håndbold:1  -  Rødovre HK:RH 1 Søndervangshal 11 - 9 
D13A Gruppe 1 10:55 Furesø håndbold klub 1  -  Lyngby HK 1 Søndervangshal 19 - 14 
D13B Gruppe 1 11:30 Blovstrød HF  -  Vallensbæk:2 Søndervangshal 19 - 6 
D13B Gruppe 1 12:05 Hsg 91  -  VHC/Vidar:2 Søndervangshal 11 - 2 
D13B Gruppe 2 12:40 Birkerød HK:1  -  VHC/Vidar:1 Søndervangshal 8 - 19 
D13B Gruppe 2 13:15 Holte IF Håndbold:2  -  Vallensbæk:1 Søndervangshal 11 - 10 
D13A Gruppe 1 13:50 Holte IF Håndbold:1  -  Furesø håndbold klub 1 Søndervangshal 12 - 13 
D13A Gruppe 1 14:25 Lyngby HK 1  -  Rødovre HK:RH 1 Søndervangshal 11 - 10 
D13B Gruppe 1 15:00 Hsg 91  -  Blovstrød HF Søndervangshal 10 - 14 
D13B Gruppe 1 15:35 VHC/Vidar:2  -  Vallensbæk:2 Søndervangshal 10 - 9 
D13B Gruppe 2 16:10 Birkerød HK:1  -  Holte IF Håndbold:2 Søndervangshal 15 - 20 
D13B Gruppe 2 16:45 VHC/Vidar:1  -  Vallensbæk:1 Søndervangshal 15 - 8 
D13A Gruppe 1 17:20 Rødovre HK:RH 1  -  Furesø håndbold klub 1 Søndervangshal 13 - 18 
D13A Gruppe 1 17:55 Lyngby HK 1  -  Holte IF Håndbold:1 Søndervangshal 12 - 16 
P13A Gruppe 1 18:30 Lyngby HK 1  -  FFI Håndbold:1 Søndervangshal 8 - 12 
P13A Gruppe 1 19:05 Furesø håndbold klub:1  -  FFI Håndbold:2 Søndervangshal 14 - 5 
P13A Gruppe 1 19:40 Roskilde Håndbold 1  -  Holte IF Håndbold:1 Søndervangshal 18 - 12 
D11 C-kvartsfinal:01 08:00 Holte IF Håndbold:2   -  Espergærde  Søndervangshal 10 - 5 
D11 C-kvartsfinal:02 08:45 Akademisk Boldklub   -  VHC/Vidar:2  Søndervangshal 8 - 5 
P11A A-semifinal:02 09:30 FIF Håndbold:FIF 1   -  FFI Håndbold 1  Søndervangshal 21 - 2 
P11A A-semifinal:01 10:15 VHC/Vidar   -  Lyngby HK 1  Søndervangshal 8 - 7 es 
D13A A-semifinal:02 11:00 Holte IF Håndbold:1   -  Lyngby HK 1  Søndervangshal 13 - 16 
D13A A-semifinal:01 11:45 Furesø håndbold klub 1   -  Rødovre HK:RH 1  Søndervangshal 16 - 14 
P11B Plac. kamp 4 12:30 Lyngby HK 2   -  Furesø håndbold klub:4  Søndervangshal 8 - 7 
P11B Plac. kamp 3 13:05 Birkerød HK:2   -  Akademisk Boldklub:1  Søndervangshal 3 - 9 
D13B Plac. kamp 2 13:40 Vallensbæk:1   -  Rødovre HK:3  Søndervangshal 18 - 9 
D13B Plac. kamp 1 14:15 VHC/Vidar:2   -  Rødovre HK:2  Søndervangshal 5 - 11