Winners of Cup Denmark 2019

Class Playoff Team Result Team
B00/01/02 A-final   Tamworth FC Academy Yellow 0 - 1   Fristad Goif/Sparsörs AIK
B-final   KSE Ivancsa 3 - 1 pe   Rising Star Football
C-final   Snekkersten IF 0 - 1   Nesodden IF
D-final   Järla IF FK 3 - 0 wo   Hammarby IF
B03 A-final   Varosgazda 0 - 2   IFK Norrköping
B-final   JOGA SC 0 - 2   Södra Sandby IF
C-final   IFK Fjärås 4 - 5   JK Tabasalu
D-final   IFK Klagshamn 3 - 2   Bröndbystrand IK
B04 A-final   SV Drochtersen Assel 0 - 1   Brøndby IF
B-final   Samuel Whitbread 5 - 2   Södra Sandby IF/GoF IF
C-final   FC Kaskad 0 - 1   Rising Star Football
D-final  VAKANT 0 - 3 wo   Hossmo BK
B05 A-final   BK Höllviken 2 - 1   FC Kaskad
B-final   FC Nakskov 6 - 5 pe   Mörrums GoIS FK 2
C-final   AIK 3 - 1   IFK Fjärås
D-final   Bara GIF 0 - 3 wo   Lyckå FF 2
B06 A-final   JOGA SC 2 - 0   Brøndby IF 2
B-final   AIK 0 - 5   Sandsbro AIK
C-final   Ekhagens IF 2 0 - 3   Borstahusens BK
D-final   Askeröds IF 3 - 1   Ekhagens IF 1
B07 A-final   Brøndby IF 1 5 - 4 pe   FC Kaskad 1
B-final   Örgryte IS 2 0 - 3   Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
C-final   JK Tabasalu 11 - 0   Frederikssund FB 2
D-final   Frederikssund FB 1 1 - 6   Ystad IF FF
B08 A-final   Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 5 - 1   Brøndby IF 1
B-final   Slagelse Boldklub 1 5 - 3   FC Nakskov 1
C-final   Brøndby IF 2 3 - 0   Rapid Plzen
D-final   Dalby GIF 3 - 2   Helsingborgs IF 2
B09 A-final   Hvidovre IF 1 4 - 5 pe   Holbæk B&I 1
B-final   Greve Fodbold 2 3 - 2   Solrød FC
C-final   Brøndby IF 1 1 - 8   Mokykla OLIMPAS
D-final   Holbæk B&I 2 1 - 3   FC Nakskov
G02/03 A-final   Bröndby IF 3 - 0   Hammarby IF FF
B-final   IFK Klagshamn 0 - 2   Nordstrand IF
C-final   IFK Fjärås 6 - 7 pe   Arboga Södra IF
G04 A-final   IFK Skoghall 3 - 0   Hyllie IK
B-final   IFK Österåker 1 - 0   QBIK
C-final   ØUB 4 - 5 pe   Vikingstad SK
G05/06 A-final   Rödeby AIF 6 - 7 pe   FC Viktoria Plzen
B-final   Rising Star Football 1 - 0   Landvetter IF
C-final   VMA IK 0 - 1   Brøndby IF 2
D-final   Ekhagens IF 0 - 3   Rajamäen Kehitys
G07/08 A-final   Brøndby IF 1 - 2   FK Karlskrona
B-final   Borgeby FK 5 - 1   IFK Klagshamn
C-final   Ekhagens IF 2 - 0   VMA IK