Nils Holgersson Cup 2023 [archived]

20 Jan 2023 till 5 Feb 2023

Anmälningar

Antal anmälda lag: 104

Välj sortering:

Herrar    (64 lag) Damer    (40 lag)
 AC Kvarnby - Blå
 AIF Barrikaden - Vinröd
 Alegria FK - Svart
 Anderslöv BOIK - Vit
 BK Olympic - Grön
 BK Skansen - Grön/svart
 Bara GIF - Röd
 Bjärreds IF 1 - Röd
 Bjärreds IF 2 - Röd
 Blentarps BK - Blå
 Borrby IF - Röd
 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Vit
 Brösarps IF - Grön
 Bunkeflo FF - Gul
 FC City Trelleborg - Vit
 FK Besa - Röd/svarta
 Gislövs IF - Röd
 Gärsnäs AIS - Blå
 Hardeberga BK - Röd
 Helsingborgs FF - Svart
 Holmeja IS - Blå
 Hyllie IK 1 - Grön/svart
 Hyllie IK:2 - Grön/svart
 IFK Simrishamn - Vit
 Ifk Simrishamn United - Vit
 Janstorps AIF - Röd
 Kiviks AIF - Vit
 Klagstorps IF - Röda
 Kulladals FF - Blå/vit
 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Röd
 Linderöds IF - Mörkblå
 Lödde FF - Gul/svart
 Lövestads IF - Ljusblå
 Malmö City FC - Svart
 Rydsgårds AIF 1 - Vit
 Rydsgårds AIF 2 - Blåsvart
 Rörums SK - Röd
 Sjöbo IF - Blå
 Skabersjö IF - Gul
 Skivarps GoIF - Rödsvart
 Skurups AIF - Grön
 Spjutstorp IF - Vit & röd
 Stehags AIF - Blå
 Svedala IF 1 - Blå
 Svedala IF 2 - Blå
 Svenstorps IF - Grönvit
 Sövestads IF - Röd
 Tomelilla IF - Blå/vit
 Torna Hällestad IF - Röd
 Uppåkra IF 1 - Grön
 Uppåkra IF 2 - Grön
 Vanstads IF - Grön
 Veberöds AIF 1 - Vit
 Veberöds AIF:2 - Vit
 Vellinge FF - Blå
 Vellinge IF 1 - Röd
 Vellinge IF 2 - Röd
 Vittskövle IF - Gul
 Västra ingelstad is - Gul
 Ystads IF FF - Vit
 Åkarps if - Röd/svart
 ÖT Smygehuk FF 1 - Vit/grön
 ÖT Smygehuk FF 2 - Vit/grön
 Öja FF - Blå
 AIF Barrikaden - Vinröd
 Anderslövs BOIK - Vit
 BK Höllviken 1 - Röd/vit
 BK Höllviken 2 - Röd/vit
 Backarnas FF - Rosa
 Borgeby FK - Vit
 Eskilsminne FF - Gul&blå
 Eskilsminne IF - Gul/blå
 FC Staffanstorp - Rosa/Rosa
 FC Trelleborg - Marinblå
 Fortuna FF - Röd
 Furulunds IK - Gul
 Gif Nike - Röd
 Gärsnäs AIS - Blå
 Hammenhögs IF 1 - Blå
 Hammenhögs IF 2 - Blå
 Husie IF - Grön
 Hyllie IK - Grön/svart
 Hörby FF - Vit
 IF Lödde - Gul
 IFK Karlshamn - Blå/vit
 IFK Trelleborg FK Dam - Blå/vit
 IK Pandora FF - Blå
 Janstorps AIF - Röd
 Kvarnby IK - Blå
 Lunds BoIS - Röd/vit
 Lörby IF 1 - Blå
 Lörby IF 2 - Blå
 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF - Blåsvart
 Sibbhult If - Svarta
 Sjöbo IF - Blå
 Skurups AIF 1 - Grön
 Skurups AIF 2 - Vit
 Spjutstorp IF - Vit
 Svenstorps IF - Vit
 Tomelilla IF - Blå/vit
 Trelleborgs FF Academy - Blå
 Veberöds AIF 1 - Svart
 Veberöds AIF 2 - Vit
 Vellinge IF - Röd