@AUTO-ADS@

Tygrikesnatta 2024 [archived]

5 till 7 Jan 2024

Matcher Sön 2024-01-07

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
3012 P 14 Kval.match 1 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 08:00 Borås Handbollsklubb 84   -  Anderstorps sk  Arenahallen A-hall 8 - 18 
4020 F 14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 08:00 HK Malmö:1   -  Marks HK  Kungabergshallen Fritsla 6 - 10 
7032 F 12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 08:00 Särökometerna HK:svart   -  IK Nord  Hyssnahallen 13 - 12 ef 
8012 P 12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 08:00 KFUM Ulricehamn:1   -  Marks HK  Lyckehallen A-hall, Kinn 21 - 8 
10016 P 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 08:00 Marks HK:Blå  -  Kungälvs HK:Vit Sätilahallen 10 - 18 
16012 P10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 08:00 Marks hk:2  -  Tjörns Handbollsklubb Horredshallen 4 - 13 
4021 F 14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 08:35 IK Nord   -  HK Varberg  Kungabergshallen Fritsla 8 - 21 
6018 P 13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 08:35 Byttorps IF   -  IFK Hammarö  Arenahallen A-hall 16 - 12 
6019 P 13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 08:35  Marks HK   -  Anderstorp SK  Arenahallen B-hall 14 - 9 
8013 P 12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 08:35 Mariestads aif   -  Borås HK 84  Lyckehallen A-hall, Kinn 19 - 9 
9018 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 08:35 HK Varberg  -  Kärra HF:1 Öxabäckshallen 2 - 10 
10017 P 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 08:35 HK Varberg:Grön  -  HP Warta Sätilahallen 22 - 6 
16013 P10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 08:35 Borås HK  -  Härryda HK Horredshallen 14 - 10 
7033 F 12 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 08:40 KFUM Trollhättan:1   -  Tollarps If:1  Hyssnahallen 12 - 3 
4022 F 14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:10 Täby HBK   -  Mölndals HF:Röd  Kungabergshallen Fritsla 15 - 14 
5010 F 13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:10 Härryda Handbollsklubb   -  Marks HK  Lyckehallen A-hall, Kinn 16 - 4 
6020 P 13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:10 IFK Ystad:1   -  IK Baltichov  Arenahallen A-hall 22 - 14 
6021 P 13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:10 HK Varberg   -  BK Heid  Arenahallen B-hall 21 - 12 
9019 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:10 Byttorps IF:Vit  -  Borås Handbollsklubb 84:Vit Öxabäckshallen 15 - 2 
10018 P 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:10 Borås HK  -  HK Varberg:Svart Sätilahallen 10 - 13 
16014 P10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:10 HK Aranäs:vit  -  Anderstorp SK Horredshallen 4 - 9 
12000 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:15 HP Warta:1  -  Kvibergs HK:Röd Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
12001 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:15 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Marks HK:Blå Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
7034 F 12 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:20 HK Bollebygd:1   -  Hk Aranäs:Vit  Hyssnahallen 11 - 3 
12002 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:40 Marks HK:Röd  -  Kvibergs HK:Svart Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
12003 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:40 HP Warta:2  -  Anderstorps SK:2 Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
3013 P 14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:45 IK BALTICHOV:BLÅ   -  IK Nord  Arenahallen A-hall 28 - 4 
3014 P 14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:45 IK BALTICHOV:VIT   -  Marks HK  Arenahallen B-hall 14 - 13 
4023 F 14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:45 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  HK Aranäs:Blå  Kungabergshallen Fritsla 19 - 16 
9020 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:45 Marks HK  -  BK Heid:Svart Öxabäckshallen 1 - 10 
10019 P 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:45 Kungälvs HK:Grön  -  Mölndals HF Sätilahallen 16 - 14 
16015 P10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:45 Marks hk:1  -  HK Bollebygd Horredshallen 11 - 1 
5011 F 13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 09:50 HK Varberg   -  KFUM Trollhättan:1  Lyckehallen A-hall, Kinn 12 - 16 
7035 F 12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:00 Mölndals HF:Svart   -  HK Aranäs:Svart  Hyssnahallen 4 - 12 
13000 F08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:05 Marks HK:Blå  -  Marks HK:Vit Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
13001 F08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:05 HP Warta  -  Härryda HK Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
4024 F 14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:20 Ale handboll   -  Marks HK  Kungabergshallen Fritsla 17 - 6 
6022 P 13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:20 KFUM Trollhättan IA   -   Marks HK  Arenahallen A-hall 8 - 14 
6023 P 13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:20 Byttorps IF   -  IK Nord  Arenahallen B-hall 15 - 8 
10020 P 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:20 HK Varberg:Svart  -  Marks HK:Vit Sätilahallen 15 - 10 
16016 P10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:20 HK Aranäs:svart  -  Borås HK Horredshallen 9 - 11 
8014 P 12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:30 HP Warta   -  Kfum Trollhättan  Lyckehallen A-hall, Kinn 12 - 13 
9021 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:30 Borås Handbollsklubb 84:Vit  -  Kviberg HK:1 Öxabäckshallen 3 - 18 
12004 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:30 Anderstorps SK:1  -  HK Aranäs:Röd Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
12005 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:30 Kvibergs HK:Röd  -  Marks HK:Vit Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
7036 F 12 B-8-dels:04 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:40 Byttorps IF   -  HP Warta  Hyssnahallen 9 - 6 
4025 F 14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:55 Kungälvs handbollsklubb   -  HK Varberg  Kungabergshallen Fritsla 16 - 11 
6024 P 13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:55 Hk Lidköping:1   -  IFK Ystad:1  Arenahallen A-hall 14 - 16 
6025 P 13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:55 Mölndals HF   -  HK Varberg  Arenahallen B-hall 15 - 18 
10021 P 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:55 Mölndals HF  -  Marks HK:Blå Sätilahallen 8 - 8 
12006 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:55 Marks HK:Blå  -  HP Warta:1 Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
12007 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:55 Anderstorps SK:2  -  HK Aranäs:Blå Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
16017 P10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 10:55 Härryda HK  -  Marks hk:2 Horredshallen 11 - 15 
9022 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 11:05 BK Heid:Röd  -  Kärra HF:1 Öxabäckshallen 6 - 8 
8015 P 12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 11:10 IK Baltichov   -  Anderstorp SK  Lyckehallen A-hall, Kinn 19 - 5 
7037 F 12 B-8-dels:06 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 11:20 IK Baltichov:Blå   -  IK Baltichov:Vit  Hyssnahallen 8 - 4 
13002 F08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 11:20 Mark HK:Gul  -  Marks HK:Blå Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
13003 F08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 11:20 Marks HK:Vit  -  HP Warta Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
3015 P 14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 11:30 Hk Lidköping:1   -  Marks HK  Arenahallen A-hall 10 - 16 
3016 P 14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 11:30 IK Nord   -  Anderstorps sk  Arenahallen B-hall 16 - 18 
9026 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 11:30 Kviberg HK:2  -  Anderstorps sk Kungabergshallen Fritsla 5 - 12 
10022 P 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 11:30 HP Warta  -  Kungälvs HK:Grön Sätilahallen 9 - 17 
16018 P10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 11:30 Marks hk:1  -  Tjörns Handbollsklubb Horredshallen 3 - 15 
9024 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 11:45 Marks HK  -  HK Varberg Öxabäckshallen 6 - 8 
12008 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 11:45 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  Marks HK:Röd Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
12009 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 11:45 Anderstorps SK:1  -  HP Warta:2 Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
8016 P 12 B-final Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 11:50 KFUM Ulricehamn:1   -  Mariestads aif  Lyckehallen A-hall, Kinn 18 - 12 
7038 F 12 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:00 Mölndals HF:Röd   -  Tollarps If:2  Hyssnahallen 9 - 7 
9031 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:05 Kärra HF:2  -  Bk Hisingen Kungabergshallen Fritsla 14 - 8 
10023 P 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:05 Borås HK  -  HK Varberg:Grön Sätilahallen 7 - 10 
16019 P10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:05 Anderstorp SK  -  HK Bollebygd Horredshallen 9 - 1 
5012 F 13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:10 Marks HK   -  HP Warta  Arenahallen A-hall 14 - 4 
6026 P 13 B-final Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:10  Marks HK   -  Byttorps IF  Arenahallen B-hall 11 - 10 ef 
12010 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:10 Marks HK:Vit  -  Kvibergs HK:Svart Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
12011 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:10 Marks HK:Blå  -  Kvibergs HK:Röd Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
9027 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:20 Kviberg HK:1  -  Kärra HF:1 Öxabäckshallen 5 - 9 
9025 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:35 Kärra HF:3  -  Byttorps IF:Grön Lyckehallen A-hall, Kinn 16 - 6 
13004 F08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:35 Härryda HK  -  Mark HK:Gul Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
13005 F08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:35 HP Warta  -  Marks HK:Blå Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
7039 F 12 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:40 HK Bollebygd:2   -  Byttorps IF  Hyssnahallen 10 - 9 es 
10013 P 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:40 Marks HK:Vit  -  Kungälvs HK:Grön Sätilahallen 11 - 11 
16020 P10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:40 Marks hk:2  -  HK Aranäs:vit Horredshallen 13 - 8 
4026 F 14 B-final Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:45 Ale handboll   -  Kungälvs handbollsklubb  Kungabergshallen Fritsla 11 - 10 
3017 P 14 B-final Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 12:50 Anderstorps sk   -  Marks HK  Arenahallen B-hall 7 - 11 
9029 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:00 Byttorps IF:Vit  -  HK Varberg Öxabäckshallen 11 - 10 
12012 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:05 HP Warta:1  -  Anderstorps SK:2 Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
12013 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:05 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Anderstorps SK:1 Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
9028 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:10 Marks HK:2  -  IK Nord Lyckehallen A-hall, Kinn 12 - 1 
16022 P10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:15 HK Bollebygd  -  HK Aranäs:svart Horredshallen 6 - 18 
7040 F 12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:20 HK Bollebygd:1   -  Särökometerna HK:svart  Hyssnahallen 19 - 12 
5013 F 13 B-final Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:30 HK Varberg   -  Marks HK  Arenahallen A-hall 9 - 15 
9043 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:30 BK Heid:Svart  -  Kärra HF:2 Kungabergshallen Fritsla 11 - 19 
12014 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:30 Marks HK:Röd  -  HP Warta:2 Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
12015 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:30 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  Marks HK:Vit Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
14000 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:30 Alingsås HK:1  -  Anderstorp SK:Orange Sätilahallen 1 (Tvärhandb  
14001 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:30 Alingsås HK:2  -  HP Warta:1 Sätilahallen 2 (Tvärhandb  
9032 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:35 Borås Handbollsklubb 84:Vit  -  Marks HK Öxabäckshallen 5 - 13 
9030 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:45 HK Bollebygd  -  HP Warta Lyckehallen A-hall, Kinn 5 - 4 
15009 F10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:50 Marks HK:Vit  -  Aranäs Onsala:Röd Horredshallen 5 - 10 
13006 F08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:55 Härryda HK  -  Marks HK:Vit Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
13007 F08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:55 Mark HK:Gul  -  HP Warta Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
14002 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:55 Anderstorp SK:Svart  -  Marks HK Sätilahallen 1 (Tvärhandb  
14003 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 13:55 HP Warta:1  -  Alingsås HK:1 Sätilahallen 2 (Tvärhandb  
7041 F 12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 14:00 KFUM Trollhättan:1   -  HK Aranäs:Svart  Hyssnahallen 3 - 9 
9046 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 14:05 Bk Hisingen  -  Kviberg HK:2 Kungabergshallen Fritsla 14 - 7 
4027 F 14 A-final Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 14:15 Täby HBK   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  Arenahallen 17 - 14 
9034 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 14:15 HK Varberg  -  BK Heid:Röd Öxabäckshallen 4 - 14 
9035 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 14:20 Marks HK:2  -  Kärra HF:3 Lyckehallen A-hall, Kinn 4 - 14 
12016 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 14:20 Anderstorps SK:1  -  Kvibergs HK:Svart Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
12017 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 14:20 Anderstorps SK:2  -  Marks HK:Blå Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
14004 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 14:20 Anderstorp SK:Orange  -  HP Warta:2 Sätilahallen 1 (Tvärhandb  
15010 F10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 14:25 HP Warta:2  -  HP Warta:1 Horredshallen 3 - 6 
7042 F 12 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 14:40 Anderstorps SK   -  IK Baltichov:Blå  Hyssnahallen 10 - 3 
9036 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 14:40 Anderstorps sk  -  Kärra HF:2 Kungabergshallen Fritsla 7 - 11 
12018 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 14:45 Anderstorps SK:1  -  HP Warta:1 Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
12019 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 14:45 Marks HK:Röd  -  HK Aranäs:Blå Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
9037 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 14:55 IK Nord  -  HK Bollebygd Lyckehallen A-hall, Kinn 6 - 6 
5014 F 13 A-final Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:00 Härryda Handbollsklubb   -  KFUM Trollhättan:1  Arenahallen 16 - 9 
9038 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:00 Kärra HF:1  -  Byttorps IF:Vit Öxabäckshallen 13 - 7 
14005 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:00 Marks HK  -  Alingsås HK:1 Sätilahallen 2 (Tvärhandb  
14006 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:00 Alingsås HK:2  -  Anderstorp SK:Orange Sätilahallen 1 (Tvärhandb  
15011 F10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:00 Marks HK:Blå  -  Borås Handbollsklubb 84 Horredshallen 6 - 6 
13008 F08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:10 Marks HK:Blå  -  Härryda HK Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
13009 F08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:10 Marks HK:Vit  -  Mark HK:Gul Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
9039 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:15 BK Heid:Svart  -  Bk Hisingen Kungabergshallen Fritsla 8 - 11 
7043 F 12 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:20 Särökometerna HK:blå   -  Marks HK  Hyssnahallen 9 - 5 
9040 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:30 Byttorps IF:Grön  -  HP Warta Lyckehallen A-hall, Kinn 12 - 5 
14007 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:30 Marks HK  -  Alingsås HK:2 Sätilahallen 2 (Tvärhandb  
14008 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:30 HP Warta:2  -  Anderstorp SK:Svart Sätilahallen 1 (Tvärhandb  
16021 P10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:35 Härryda HK  -  Marks hk:1 Horredshallen 8 - 15 
12020 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:40 Marks HK:Vit  -  HP Warta:2 Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
12021 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:40 Kvibergs HK:Svart  -  HK Aranäs:Röd Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
8017 P 12 A-final Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:45 Kfum Trollhättan   -  IK Baltichov  Arenahallen 4 - 12 
9041 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:45 Kviberg HK:1  -  Marks HK Öxabäckshallen 9 - 3 
9042 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 15:50 Anderstorps sk  -  BK Heid:Röd Kungabergshallen Fritsla 3 - 12 
7044 F 12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 16:00 Mölndals HF:Röd   -  HK Bollebygd:2  Hyssnahallen 9 - 6 
9044 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 16:10 IK Nord  -  Kärra HF:3 Lyckehallen A-hall, Kinn 4 - 26 
12022 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 16:10 Anderstorps SK:2  -  Kvibergs HK:Röd Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
12023 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 16:10 Marks HK:Blå  -  Anderstorps SK:1 Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
14009 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 16:10 Anderstorp SK:Orange  -  HP Warta:1 Sätilahallen 2 (Tvärhandb  
14010 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 16:10 Alingsås HK:1  -  Anderstorp SK:Svart Sätilahallen 1 (Tvärhandb  
16023 P10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 16:10 Tjörns Handbollsklubb  -  Anderstorp SK Horredshallen 9 - 5 
3018 P 14 A-final Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 16:30 IK BALTICHOV:BLÅ   -  IK BALTICHOV:VIT  Arenahallen 18 - 7 
14011 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 16:35 Marks HK  -  HP Warta:2 Sätilahallen 2 (Tvärhandb  
7045 F 12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 16:40 Anderstorps SK   -  Särökometerna HK:blå  Hyssnahallen 13 - 10 
12024 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 16:40 HP Warta:1  -  Marks HK:Röd Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
12025 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 16:40 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Marks HK:Vit Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
15012 F10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 16:45 HP Warta:2  -  Aranäs Onsala:Röd Horredshallen 4 - 10 
9045 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 16:50 Byttorps IF:Grön  -  HK Bollebygd Lyckehallen A-hall, Kinn 6 - 6 
14012 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 17:00 HP Warta:1  -  Anderstorp SK:Svart Sätilahallen 1 (Tvärhandb  
14013 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 17:00 Anderstorp SK:Orange  -  Marks HK Sätilahallen 2 (Tvärhandb  
12026 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 17:10 Kvibergs HK:Röd  -  HK Aranäs:Röd Lyckehallen B1 (Tvärhandb  
12027 P 09 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 17:10 HP Warta:2  -  Kvibergs HK:Svart Lyckehallen B2 (Tvärhandb  
6027 P 13 A-final Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 17:15 IFK Ystad:1   -  HK Varberg  Arenahallen 17 - 16 
15013 F10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 17:20 Marks HK:Blå  -  HP Warta:1 Horredshallen 1 - 3 
14014 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 17:30 HP Warta:2  -  Alingsås HK:1 Sätilahallen 1 (Tvärhandb  
7046 F 12 B-final Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 17:40 Mölndals HF:Röd   -  Anderstorps SK  Hyssnahallen 9 - 8 
9047 F 11 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 17:50 HP Warta  -  Marks HK:2 Lyckehallen A-hall, Kinn 4 - 18 
15014 F10 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 17:55 Borås Handbollsklubb 84  -  Marks HK:Vit Horredshallen 5 - 10 
7047 F 12 A-final Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 18:00 HK Bollebygd:1   -  HK Aranäs:Svart  Arenahallen 11 - 8 
14015 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 18:00 HP Warta:1  -  Marks HK Sätilahallen 2 (Tvärhandb  
14016 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 18:00 Anderstorp SK:Svart  -  Alingsås HK:2 Sätilahallen 1 (Tvärhandb  
14017 P08 Matcher Sön 2024-01-07 Sön 18:30 Alingsås HK:2  -  HP Warta:2 Sätilahallen 2 (Tvärhandb