Matcher Lör 2022-09-17

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Arena Resultat
4000 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:00 IK Sund 2  -  Lödde Vikings svart Viken Vikenhallen  
4001 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 09:00 H43 blå  -  Lödde Vikings röd Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
6000 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:00 HK Ankaret 3  -  Kävlinge HK Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
6001 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:00 Lödde Vikings röd  -  Staffanstorps HK Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
12000 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:00 HK Ankaret röd  -  LUGI HF 4 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12001 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:00 Kävlinge HK orange  -  Eslövs HF 1 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
14000 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:00 H43 Lund 2  -  HK Ankaret 1 LIH Lödde IH  
14001 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:00 Lugi 3  -  Lödde Vikings röd LIH Lödde IH  
4002 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:20 LUGI HF 1  -  HK Ankaret röd Viken Vikenhallen  
4003 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 09:20 HK Malmö  -  Kävlinge HK orange Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
6002 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:20 Ljunghusens HK 2  -  Ystad IF 2 Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
6003 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:20 HF Limhamn  -  HK Ankaret 1 Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
12002 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:20 LUGI HF 6  -  VAKANT Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12003 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:20 Lödde Vikings HK röd  -  IFK Malmö blå Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
14002 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:20 H43 Lund 1  -  HK Ankaret 2 LIH Lödde IH  
14003 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:20 HF Limhamn  -  Lugi 2 LIH Lödde IH  
4004 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:40 LUGI HF 3  -  HK Ankaret vit Viken Vikenhallen  
4005 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 09:40 H43 vit  -  Kävlinge HK blå Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
6004 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:40 Ljunghusens HK 1  -  Lödde Vikings svart Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
6005 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:40 Ystad IF 1  -  HK Ankaret 2 Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
12004 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:40 LUGI HF 2  -  IFK Malmö gul Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12005 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 09:40 Lödde Vikings HK svart  -  LUGI HF 1 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
14004 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:40 Lödde Vikings svart  -  HK Ankaret 3 LIH Lödde IH  
14005 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:40 Lugi 1  -  H43 Lund 3 LIH Lödde IH  
4006 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:00 IK Sund 1  -  IFK Malmö Handboll Viken Vikenhallen  
4007 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 10:00 LUGI HF 2  -  Ljunghusens HK Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
6006 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:00 HK Ankaret 3  -  Lödde Vikings röd Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
6007 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:00 Kävlinge HK  -  Staffanstorps HK Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
12006 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 10:00 LUGI HF 5  -  Kävlinge HK blå Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12007 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 10:00 HK Ankaret vit  -  Eslövs HF 2 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
14006 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:00 Skurups Handboll  -  H43 Lund 2 LIH Lödde IH  
14007 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:00 HK Ankaret 1  -  Lugi 3 LIH Lödde IH  
4008 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:20 HK Ankaret röd  -  Lödde Vikings svart Viken Vikenhallen  
4009 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 10:20 Kävlinge HK orange  -  Lödde Vikings röd Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
6008 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:20 HK Ankaret 1  -  Ljunghusens HK 2 Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
6009 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:20 Ystad IF 2  -  HF Limhamn Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
12008 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:20 LUGI HF 4  -  Kävlinge HK orange Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12009 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 10:20 LUGI HF 3  -  HK Malmö Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
14008 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:20 HK Ankaret 2  -  HF Limhamn LIH Lödde IH  
14009 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:20 Lödde Vikings röd  -  H43 Lund 1 LIH Lödde IH  
4010 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:40 LUGI HF 1  -  LUGI HF 3 Viken Vikenhallen  
4011 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 10:40 HK Malmö  -  H43 blå Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
6010 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:40 Lödde Vikings svart  -  Ystad IF 1 Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
6011 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:40 HK Ankaret 2  -  Ljunghusens HK 1 Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
12010 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:40 HK Ankaret röd  -  IFK Malmö gul Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12011 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:40 LUGI HF 6  -  Eslövs HF 1 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
14010 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:40 Lugi 2  -  Lödde Vikings svart LIH Lödde IH  
14011 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:40 HK Ankaret 3  -  Lugi 1 LIH Lödde IH  
4012 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:00 IFK Malmö Handboll  -  IK Sund 2 Viken Vikenhallen  
4013 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 11:00 Ljunghusens HK  -  H43 vit Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
6012 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:00 Staffanstorps HK  -  HK Ankaret 3 Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
6013 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:00 Kävlinge HK  -  Lödde Vikings röd Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
12012 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:00 VAKANT  -  IFK Malmö blå Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12013 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:00 Lödde Vikings HK röd  -  LUGI HF 2 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
14012 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:00 H43 Lund 3  -  Skurups Handboll LIH Lödde IH  
14013 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:00 Lugi 3  -  H43 Lund 2 LIH Lödde IH  
4014 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:20 HK Ankaret vit  -  IK Sund 1 Viken Vikenhallen  
4015 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 11:20 Kävlinge HK blå  -  LUGI HF 2 Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
6014 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:20 Ljunghusens HK 2  -  HF Limhamn Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
6015 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:20 HK Ankaret 1  -  Ystad IF 2 Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
12014 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 11:20 Kävlinge HK blå  -  LUGI HF 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12015 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 11:20 LUGI HF 5  -  Lödde Vikings HK svart Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
14014 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:20 Lödde Vikings röd  -  HK Ankaret 1 LIH Lödde IH  
14015 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:20 HF Limhamn  -  H43 Lund 1 LIH Lödde IH  
4016 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:40 Lödde Vikings svart  -  LUGI HF 1 Viken Vikenhallen  
4017 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 11:40 Lödde Vikings röd  -  HK Malmö Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
6016 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:40 HK Ankaret 2  -  Lödde Vikings svart Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
6017 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:40 Ljunghusens HK 1  -  Ystad IF 1 Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
12016 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 11:40 HK Ankaret vit  -  LUGI HF 3 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12017 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 11:40 HK Malmö  -  Eslövs HF 2 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
14016 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:40 Lugi 2  -  HK Ankaret 2 LIH Lödde IH  
14017 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:40 Lugi 1  -  Lödde Vikings svart LIH Lödde IH  
4018 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:00 IK Sund 2  -  HK Ankaret röd Viken Vikenhallen  
4019 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 12:00 H43 blå  -  Kävlinge HK orange Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
6018 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:00 HK Ankaret 3  -  Ljunghusens HK 2 Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
6019 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:00 Staffanstorps HK  -  HF Limhamn Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
12018 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:00 LUGI HF 4  -  Eslövs HF 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12019 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:00 HK Ankaret röd  -  LUGI HF 2 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
14018 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:00 H43 Lund 3  -  HK Ankaret 3 LIH Lödde IH  
14019 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:00 Skurups Handboll  -  Lugi 3 LIH Lödde IH  
4020 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:20 LUGI HF 3  -  IK Sund 1 Viken Vikenhallen  
4021 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 12:20 H43 vit  -  LUGI HF 2 Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
6020 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:20 Ystad IF 2  -  Kävlinge HK Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
6021 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:20 HK Ankaret 1  -  Lödde Vikings röd Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
12020 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:20 IFK Malmö blå  -  LUGI HF 6 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12021 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:20 VAKANT  -  Lödde Vikings HK röd Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
14020 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:20 HF Limhamn  -  H43 Lund 2 LIH Lödde IH  
14021 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:20 HK Ankaret 1  -  H43 Lund 1 LIH Lödde IH  
4022 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:40 IFK Malmö Handboll  -  HK Ankaret vit Viken Vikenhallen  
4023 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 12:40 Ljunghusens HK  -  Kävlinge HK blå Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
6022 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:40 HK Ankaret 3  -  Lödde Vikings svart Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
6023 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:40 Ljunghusens HK 2  -  HK Ankaret 2 Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
12022 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:40 Kävlinge HK orange  -  IFK Malmö gul Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12023 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 12:40 LUGI HF 1  -  HK Ankaret vit Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
14022 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:40 Lödde Vikings röd  -  Lugi 1 LIH Lödde IH  
14023 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:40 HK Ankaret 2  -  Lödde Vikings svart LIH Lödde IH  
4024 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:00 Lödde Vikings svart  -  LUGI HF 3 Viken Vikenhallen  
4025 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 13:00 Lödde Vikings röd  -  H43 vit Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
6024 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:00 Staffanstorps HK  -  Ljunghusens HK 1 Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
6025 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:00 HF Limhamn  -  Ystad IF 1 Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
12024 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 13:00 Eslövs HF 2  -  LUGI HF 3 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12025 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 13:00 Lödde Vikings HK svart  -  Kävlinge HK blå Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
14024 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:00 H43 Lund 3  -  Lugi 2 LIH Lödde IH  
14025 P8 (2014) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:00 HK Ankaret 3  -  Skurups Handboll LIH Lödde IH  
4026 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:20 IK Sund 2  -  IK Sund 1 Viken Vikenhallen  
4027 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 13:20 H43 blå  -  Ljunghusens HK Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
6026 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:20 Kävlinge HK  -  Lödde Vikings svart Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
6027 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:20 Ystad IF 2  -  HK Ankaret 2 Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
12026 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:20 IFK Malmö blå  -  LUGI HF 4 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12027 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 13:20 LUGI HF 5  -  HK Malmö Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
4028 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:40 IFK Malmö Handboll  -  HK Ankaret röd Viken Vikenhallen  
4029 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 13:40 LUGI HF 2  -  Kävlinge HK orange Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
6028 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:40 Ystad IF 1  -  HK Ankaret 1 Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
6029 F9 (2013) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:40 Lödde Vikings röd  -  Ljunghusens HK 1 Tolvåker Tolvåkershallen  
12028 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:40 IFK Malmö gul  -  Eslövs HF 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12029 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:40 HK Ankaret röd  -  Kävlinge HK orange Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
4030 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 14:00 HK Ankaret vit  -  LUGI HF 1 Viken Vikenhallen  
4031 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 14:00 Kävlinge HK blå  -  HK Malmö Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
12030 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 14:00 Lödde Vikings HK röd  -  LUGI HF 6 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12031 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 14:00 LUGI HF 2  -  VAKANT Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
4032 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 14:20 Lödde Vikings svart  -  IK Sund 1 Viken Vikenhallen  
4033 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 14:20 Lödde Vikings röd  -  LUGI HF 2 Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
12032 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 14:20 Kävlinge HK blå  -  HK Ankaret vit Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12033 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 14:20 HK Malmö  -  LUGI HF 1 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
4034 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 14:40 HK Ankaret röd  -  LUGI HF 3 Viken Vikenhallen  
4035 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 14:40 Kävlinge HK orange  -  H43 vit Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
12034 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 14:40 LUGI HF 3  -  Lödde Vikings HK svart Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12035 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 14:40 Eslövs HF 2  -  LUGI HF 5 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
4036 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 15:00 LUGI HF 1  -  IFK Malmö Handboll Viken Vikenhallen  
4037 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 15:00 HK Malmö  -  Ljunghusens HK Nyvång Nyvångshallen  
4038 F11 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 15:20 IK Sund 2  -  HK Ankaret vit Viken Vikenhallen  
4039 F11 (2011) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 15:20 H43 blå  -  Kävlinge HK blå Nyvång Nyvångshallen