Matcher på arena ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Arena Resultat
12000 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:00 HK Ankaret röd  -  LUGI HF 4 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12001 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:00 Kävlinge HK orange  -  Eslövs HF 1 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12002 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:20 LUGI HF 6  -  VAKANT Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12003 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:20 Lödde Vikings HK röd  -  IFK Malmö blå Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12004 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 09:40 LUGI HF 2  -  IFK Malmö gul Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12005 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 09:40 Lödde Vikings HK svart  -  LUGI HF 1 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12006 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 10:00 LUGI HF 5  -  Kävlinge HK blå Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12007 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 10:00 HK Ankaret vit  -  Eslövs HF 2 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12008 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:20 LUGI HF 4  -  Kävlinge HK orange Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12009 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 10:20 LUGI HF 3  -  HK Malmö Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12010 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:40 HK Ankaret röd  -  IFK Malmö gul Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12011 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 10:40 LUGI HF 6  -  Eslövs HF 1 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12012 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:00 VAKANT  -  IFK Malmö blå Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12013 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 11:00 Lödde Vikings HK röd  -  LUGI HF 2 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12014 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 11:20 Kävlinge HK blå  -  LUGI HF 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12015 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 11:20 LUGI HF 5  -  Lödde Vikings HK svart Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12016 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 11:40 HK Ankaret vit  -  LUGI HF 3 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12017 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 11:40 HK Malmö  -  Eslövs HF 2 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12018 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:00 LUGI HF 4  -  Eslövs HF 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12019 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:00 HK Ankaret röd  -  LUGI HF 2 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12020 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:20 IFK Malmö blå  -  LUGI HF 6 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12021 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:20 VAKANT  -  Lödde Vikings HK röd Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12022 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 12:40 Kävlinge HK orange  -  IFK Malmö gul Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12023 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 12:40 LUGI HF 1  -  HK Ankaret vit Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12024 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 13:00 Eslövs HF 2  -  LUGI HF 3 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12025 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 13:00 Lödde Vikings HK svart  -  Kävlinge HK blå Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12026 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:20 IFK Malmö blå  -  LUGI HF 4 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12027 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 13:20 LUGI HF 5  -  HK Malmö Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12028 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:40 IFK Malmö gul  -  Eslövs HF 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12029 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 13:40 HK Ankaret röd  -  Kävlinge HK orange Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12030 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 14:00 Lödde Vikings HK röd  -  LUGI HF 6 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12031 P10 (2012) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-17 14:00 LUGI HF 2  -  VAKANT Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12032 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 14:20 Kävlinge HK blå  -  HK Ankaret vit Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12033 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 14:20 HK Malmö  -  LUGI HF 1 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
12034 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 14:40 LUGI HF 3  -  Lödde Vikings HK svart Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
12035 P10 (2012) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-17 14:40 Eslövs HF 2  -  LUGI HF 5 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5000 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 09:00 Lödde Vikings röd  -  Dalby GIF blå Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5001 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 09:00 HK Malmö  -  Kävlinge HK Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5002 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 09:20 HK Ankaret Lions  -  H65 Höör vit Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5003 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 09:20 LUGI 1  -  Dalby GIF svart Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5004 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 09:40 IFK Malmö  -  Lödde Vikings svart Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5005 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 09:40 HK Ankaret Tigers  -  LUGI 2 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5006 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 10:00 IFK Kristianstad  -  HF Limhamn Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5007 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 10:00 Hässleholms HF  -  H65 Höör röd Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5008 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 10:20 Kävlinge HK  -  Dalby GIF blå Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5009 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 10:20 HK Malmö  -  Lödde Vikings röd Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5010 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 10:40 Dalby GIF svart  -  HK Ankaret Lions Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5011 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 10:40 H65 Höör vit  -  LUGI 1 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5012 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 11:00 LUGI 2  -  Lödde Vikings svart Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5013 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 11:00 HK Ankaret Tigers  -  IFK Malmö Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5014 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 11:20 H65 Höör röd  -  IFK Kristianstad Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5015 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 11:20 HF Limhamn  -  Hässleholms HF Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5016 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 11:40 Dalby GIF blå  -  HK Malmö Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5017 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 11:40 Lödde Vikings röd  -  Kävlinge HK Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5018 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 12:00 HK Ankaret Lions  -  LUGI 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5019 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 12:00 Dalby GIF svart  -  H65 Höör vit Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5020 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 12:20 Lödde Vikings svart  -  HK Ankaret Tigers Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5021 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 12:20 IFK Malmö  -  LUGI 2 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5022 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 12:40 H65 Höör röd  -  HF Limhamn Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5023 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 12:40 IFK Kristianstad  -  Hässleholms HF Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5024 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 13:00 Dalby GIF blå  -  HK Ankaret Lions Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5025 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 13:00 LUGI 1  -  Kävlinge HK Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5026 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 13:20 Lödde Vikings röd  -  Dalby GIF svart Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5027 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 13:20 H65 Höör vit  -  HK Malmö Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5028 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 13:40 Lödde Vikings svart  -  IFK Kristianstad Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5029 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 13:40 Hässleholms HF  -  LUGI 2 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5030 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 14:00 HF Limhamn  -  HK Ankaret Tigers Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5031 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 14:00 IFK Malmö  -  H65 Höör röd Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5032 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 14:20 Dalby GIF blå  -  LUGI 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5033 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 14:20 Kävlinge HK  -  HK Ankaret Lions Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5034 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 14:40 HK Malmö  -  Dalby GIF svart Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5035 F10 (2012) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-18 14:40 Lödde Vikings röd  -  H65 Höör vit Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5036 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 15:00 Lödde Vikings svart  -  Hässleholms HF Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5037 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 15:00 LUGI 2  -  IFK Kristianstad Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
5038 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 15:20 HK Ankaret Tigers  -  H65 Höör röd Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen  
5039 F10 (2012) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-18 15:20 IFK Malmö  -  HF Limhamn Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen  
3000 F12 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-24 09:00 Kävlinge HK blå  -  LUGI HF vinröd Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 5 - 17 
3001 F12 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-24 09:00 Staffanstorps HK  -  IFK Malmö Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 10 - 11 
3002 F12 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-24 09:30 BK Heid svart  -  Lödde Vikings HK Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 6 - 9 
3003 F12 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-24 09:30 H65 Höör 1  -  H43 Lund 2 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 15 - 16 
3004 F12 (2010) Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-24 10:00 Stavsten HK  -  Ljunghusens HK Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 13 - 7 
3005 F12 (2010) Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-24 10:00 Kävlinge HK orange  -  H43 Lund 1 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 6 - 17 
3006 F12 (2010) Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-24 10:30 LUGI HF vit  -  Mölndals HF Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 22 - 13 
3007 F12 (2010) Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-24 10:30 H65 Höör 2  -  BK Heid vit Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 8 - 8 
3008 F12 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-24 11:00 IFK Malmö  -  LUGI HF vinröd Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 2 - 15 
3009 F12 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-24 11:00 Kävlinge HK blå  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 16 - 17 
3010 F12 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-24 11:30 H43 Lund 2  -  Lödde Vikings HK Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 8 - 10 
3011 F12 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-24 11:30 BK Heid svart  -  H65 Höör 1 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 11 - 9 
3012 F12 (2010) Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-24 12:00 H43 Lund 1  -  Ljunghusens HK Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 11 - 14 
3013 F12 (2010) Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-24 12:00 Stavsten HK  -  Kävlinge HK orange Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 16 - 7 
3014 F12 (2010) Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-24 12:30 BK Heid vit  -  Mölndals HF Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 13 - 15 
3015 F12 (2010) Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-24 12:30 LUGI HF vit  -  H65 Höör 2 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 14 - 6 
3016 F12 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-24 13:00 LUGI HF vinröd  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 18 - 8 
3017 F12 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-24 13:00 IFK Malmö  -  Kävlinge HK blå Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 14 - 10 
3018 F12 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-24 13:30 Lödde Vikings HK  -  H65 Höör 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 12 - 10 
3019 F12 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-24 13:30 H43 Lund 2  -  BK Heid svart Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 16 - 10 
3020 F12 (2010) Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-24 14:00 Ljunghusens HK  -  Kävlinge HK orange Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 13 - 5 
3021 F12 (2010) Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-24 14:00 H43 Lund 1  -  Stavsten HK Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 13 - 5 
3022 F12 (2010) Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-24 14:30 Mölndals HF  -  H65 Höör 2 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 11 - 10 
3023 F12 (2010) Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-24 14:30 BK Heid vit  -  LUGI HF vit Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 9 - 15 
3024 F12 (2010) B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2022-09-24 15:00 Staffanstorps HK   -  H65 Höör 1  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 5 - 8 
3025 F12 (2010) B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2022-09-24 15:00 BK Heid svart   -  Kävlinge HK blå  Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 14 - 10 
3026 F12 (2010) A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2022-09-24 15:30 LUGI HF vinröd   -  H43 Lund 2  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 17 - 8 
3027 F12 (2010) A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2022-09-24 15:30 Lödde Vikings HK   -  IFK Malmö  Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 10 - 9 
3028 F12 (2010) B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2022-09-24 16:00 BK Heid vit   -  Kävlinge HK orange  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 14 - 7 
3029 F12 (2010) B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2022-09-24 16:00 Ljunghusens HK   -  H65 Höör 2  Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 13 - 2 
3030 F12 (2010) A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2022-09-24 16:30 H43 Lund 1   -  Mölndals HF  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 7 - 15 
3031 F12 (2010) A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2022-09-24 16:30 LUGI HF vit   -  Stavsten HK  Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 12 - 6 
3032 F12 (2010) B-semifinal:02 Lör 2022-09-24 17:00 BK Heid svart   -  BK Heid vit  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 8 - 7 ef 
3033 F12 (2010) B-semifinal:01 Lör 2022-09-24 17:00 H65 Höör 1   -  Ljunghusens HK  Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 12 - 10 
3034 F12 (2010) A-semifinal:02 Lör 2022-09-24 17:30 Lödde Vikings HK   -  LUGI HF vit  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 15 - 13 
3035 F12 (2010) A-semifinal:01 Lör 2022-09-24 17:30 LUGI HF vinröd   -  Mölndals HF  Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 17 - 8 
3036 F12 (2010) B-final Lör 2022-09-24 18:05 H65 Höör 1   -  BK Heid svart  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 11 - 4 
3037 F12 (2010) A-final Lör 2022-09-24 18:45 LUGI HF vinröd   -  Lödde Vikings HK  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 13 - 10 
10000 P12 (2010) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-25 09:00 Lödde Vikings HK  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 10 - 16 
10001 P12 (2010) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-25 09:00 Eslövs HF vit  -  HK Ankaret 2 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 7 - 15 
10002 P12 (2010) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-25 09:30 IFK Malmö Blå  -  IK Sund Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 9 - 20 
10003 P12 (2010) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-25 09:30 OV Helsingborg röd  -  Ljunghusens HK 2 Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 11 - 14 
10004 P12 (2010) Grupp 3 Sön 2022-09-25 10:00 HF Limhamn  -  Eslövs HF grön Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 2 - 20 
10005 P12 (2010) Grupp 3 Sön 2022-09-25 10:00 HK Ankaret 1  -  IFK Malmö Gul Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 10 - 11 
10006 P12 (2010) Grupp 4 Sön 2022-09-25 10:30 OV Helsingborg grön  -  Vinslövs HK Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 8 - 3 
10007 P12 (2010) Grupp 4 Sön 2022-09-25 10:30 Ljunghusens HK 1  -  Veberöds HK Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 12 - 10 
10008 P12 (2010) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-25 11:00 Lödde Vikings HK  -  Eslövs HF vit Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 10 - 17 
10009 P12 (2010) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-25 11:00 HK Ankaret 2  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 11 - 12 
10010 P12 (2010) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-25 11:30 IFK Malmö Blå  -  OV Helsingborg röd Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 11 - 16 
10011 P12 (2010) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-25 11:30 Ljunghusens HK 2  -  IK Sund Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 9 - 14 
10012 P12 (2010) Grupp 3 Sön 2022-09-25 12:00 HF Limhamn  -  HK Ankaret 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 3 - 20 
10013 P12 (2010) Grupp 3 Sön 2022-09-25 12:00 IFK Malmö Gul  -  Eslövs HF grön Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 11 - 13 
10014 P12 (2010) Grupp 4 Sön 2022-09-25 12:30 OV Helsingborg grön  -  Ljunghusens HK 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 8 - 19 
10015 P12 (2010) Grupp 4 Sön 2022-09-25 12:30 Veberöds HK  -  Vinslövs HK Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 15 - 10 
10016 P12 (2010) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-25 13:00 Staffanstorps HK  -  Eslövs HF vit Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 9 - 10 
10017 P12 (2010) Grupp 1 Sön 2022-09-25 13:00 HK Ankaret 2  -  Lödde Vikings HK Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 13 - 13 
10018 P12 (2010) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-25 13:30 IK Sund  -  OV Helsingborg röd Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 15 - 10 
10019 P12 (2010) Grupp 2 Sön 2022-09-25 13:30 Ljunghusens HK 2  -  IFK Malmö Blå Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 12 - 11 
10020 P12 (2010) Grupp 3 Sön 2022-09-25 14:00 Eslövs HF grön  -  HK Ankaret 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 15 - 10 
10021 P12 (2010) Grupp 3 Sön 2022-09-25 14:00 IFK Malmö Gul  -  HF Limhamn Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 19 - 7 
10022 P12 (2010) Grupp 4 Sön 2022-09-25 14:30 Vinslövs HK  -  Ljunghusens HK 1 Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 4 - 16 
10023 P12 (2010) Grupp 4 Sön 2022-09-25 14:30 Veberöds HK  -  OV Helsingborg grön Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 8 - 7 
10024 P12 (2010) B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-25 15:00 OV Helsingborg röd   -  Lödde Vikings HK  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 13 - 12 
10025 P12 (2010) B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-25 15:00 HK Ankaret 2   -  IFK Malmö Blå  Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 15 - 3 
10026 P12 (2010) A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-25 15:30 IK Sund   -  Eslövs HF vit  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 14 - 11 
10027 P12 (2010) A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-25 15:30 Staffanstorps HK   -  Ljunghusens HK 2  Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 11 - 12 
10028 P12 (2010) B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-25 16:00 HK Ankaret 1   -  Vinslövs HK  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 10 - 11 ef 
10029 P12 (2010) B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-25 16:00 OV Helsingborg grön   -  HF Limhamn  Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 21 - 1 
10030 P12 (2010) A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-25 16:30 Ljunghusens HK 1   -  IFK Malmö Gul  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 16 - 15 ef 
10031 P12 (2010) A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-25 16:30 Eslövs HF grön   -  Veberöds HK  Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 12 - 8 
10032 P12 (2010) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-25 17:00 HK Ankaret 2   -  Vinslövs HK  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 14 - 3 
10033 P12 (2010) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-25 17:00 OV Helsingborg röd   -  OV Helsingborg grön  Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 11 - 15 
10034 P12 (2010) A-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-25 17:30 IK Sund   -  Ljunghusens HK 1  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 15 - 12 
10035 P12 (2010) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-25 17:30 Ljunghusens HK 2   -  Eslövs HF grön  Korsbacka E Korsbackahallen 12 - 11 
10036 P12 (2010) B-final Sön 2022-09-25 18:05 HK Ankaret 2   -  OV Helsingborg grön  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 15 - 9 
10037 P12 (2010) A-final Sön 2022-09-25 18:45 Ljunghusens HK 2   -  IK Sund  Korsbacka A Korsbackahallen 6 - 10