Fixtures List Sön 2019-01-06
Fixtures List
Class | Group | Day | Zeit | Team | plan | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 08:00 | IFK Mariestad:Blå | - | Sils IF:Vit | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 0 |
166 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | IFK Mariestad VIT | - | Vara SK:Gul | UW-Elast | 0 - 3 |
167 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 08:00 | Falköpings FK | - | Mariebergs IK | LF | 0 - 1 |
168 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Bråtens IK | - | Sils IF:Röd | Tuna | 1 - 0 |
169 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 08:15 | Latorps IF | - | Holmalunds IF | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 0 |
170 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 08:15 | Jula BK | - | Sils IF:Svart | UW-Elast | 0 - 0 |
171 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 08:15 | Vänersborg FK | - | Mariestads BK | LF | 4 - 0 |
172 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 08:15 | Fjugesta IF | - | Vara SK:Svart | Tuna | 4 - 1 |
173 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 08:30 | Mariebergs IK | - | IFK Mariestad:Blå | ICA Kvantum | 2 - 1 |
174 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 08:30 | Sils IF:Röd | - | IFK Mariestad VIT | UW-Elast | 0 - 0 |
175 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 08:30 | Trollhättans BoIS:Vit | - | Falköpings FK | LF | 3 - 2 |
176 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 08:30 | Trollhättans BoIS:Röd | - | Bråtens IK | Tuna | 4 - 0 |
177 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 08:45 | Mariestads BK | - | Fjugesta IF | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 3 |
178 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 08:45 | Holmalunds IF | - | Jula BK | UW-Elast | 1 - 2 |
179 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 08:45 | Alingsås IF:Grön | - | Vänersborg FK | LF | 1 - 4 |
180 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 08:45 | Alingsås IF:Vit | - | Latorps IF | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
181 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Vara SK:Gul | - | Trollhättans BoIS:Röd | ICA Kvantum | 2 - 1 |
182 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | IFK Mariestad VIT | - | Bråtens IK | UW-Elast | 3 - 1 |
183 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | IFK Mariestad:Blå | - | Falköpings FK | LF | 3 - 0 |
184 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | Sils IF:Vit | - | Trollhättans BoIS:Vit | Tuna | 1 - 4 |
185 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 09:15 | Fjugesta IF | - | Vänersborg FK | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 3 |
186 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 09:15 | Jula BK | - | Latorps IF | UW-Elast | 0 - 0 |
187 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 09:15 | Vara SK:Svart | - | Alingsås IF:Grön | LF | 0 - 1 |
188 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 09:15 | Sils IF:Svart | - | Alingsås IF:Vit | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
189 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Vara SK:Gul | - | Sils IF:Röd | ICA Kvantum | 3 - 1 |
190 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Trollhättans BoIS:Röd | - | IFK Mariestad VIT | UW-Elast | 1 - 0 |
191 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Sils IF:Vit | - | Mariebergs IK | LF | 1 - 6 |
192 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Trollhättans BoIS:Vit | - | IFK Mariestad:Blå | Tuna | 2 - 0 |
193 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Sils IF:Svart | - | Holmalunds IF | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 0 |
194 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Alingsås IF:Vit | - | Jula BK | UW-Elast | 0 - 1 |
195 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 09:45 | Vara SK:Svart | - | Mariestads BK | LF | 3 - 0 |
196 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 09:45 | Alingsås IF:Grön | - | Fjugesta IF | Tuna | 0 - 4 |
197 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Bråtens IK | - | Vara SK:Gul | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 1 |
198 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Sils IF:Röd | - | Trollhättans BoIS:Röd | UW-Elast | 0 - 1 |
199 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 10:00 | Falköpings FK | - | Sils IF:Vit | LF | 1 - 0 |
200 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 10:00 | Mariebergs IK | - | Trollhättans BoIS:Vit | Tuna | 2 - 0 |
201 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 10:15 | Mariestads BK | - | Alingsås IF:Grön | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 2 |
202 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 10:15 | Holmalunds IF | - | Alingsås IF:Vit | UW-Elast | 0 - 1 |
203 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 10:15 | Vänersborg FK | - | Vara SK:Svart | LF | 7 - 1 |
204 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 10:15 | Latorps IF | - | Sils IF:Svart | Tuna | 2 - 0 |
205 | P12 | A1 | 11:30 | Vara SK:Gul | - | Mariebergs IK | ICA Kvantum | 2 - 4 |
206 | P12 | A1 | 11:30 | Latorps IF | - | Vänersborg FK | UW-Elast | 0 - 1 |
207 | P12 | A2 | 11:30 | Trollhättans BoIS:Röd | - | Trollhättans BoIS:Vit | LF | 2 - 2 |
208 | P12 | A2 | 11:30 | Jula BK | - | Fjugesta IF | Tuna | 0 - 3 |
209 | P12 | A3 | 11:45 | IFK Mariestad VIT | - | IFK Mariestad:Blå | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 1 |
210 | P12 | A3 | 11:45 | Alingsås IF:Vit | - | Alingsås IF:Grön | UW-Elast | 0 - 2 |
211 | P12 | A4 | 11:45 | Bråtens IK | - | Falköpings FK | LF | 1 - 1 |
212 | P12 | A4 | 11:45 | Holmalunds IF | - | Vara SK:Svart | Tuna | 0 - 5 |
213 | P12 | A1 | 12:00 | Vara SK:Gul | - | Latorps IF | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 1 |
214 | P12 | A1 | 12:00 | Vänersborg FK | - | Mariebergs IK | UW-Elast | 2 - 1 |
215 | P12 | A5 | 12:00 | Sils IF:Röd | - | Sils IF:Vit | LF | 3 - 1 |
216 | P12 | A5 | 12:00 | Sils IF:Svart | - | Mariestads BK | Tuna | 1 - 4 |
217 | P12 | A2 | 12:15 | Trollhättans BoIS:Röd | - | Jula BK | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 0 |
218 | P12 | A2 | 12:15 | Fjugesta IF | - | Trollhättans BoIS:Vit | UW-Elast | 2 - 2 |
219 | P12 | A3 | 12:15 | IFK Mariestad VIT | - | Alingsås IF:Vit | LF | 0 - 3 |
220 | P12 | A3 | 12:15 | Alingsås IF:Grön | - | IFK Mariestad:Blå | Tuna | 4 - 0 |
221 | P12 | A4 | 12:30 | Vara SK:Svart | - | Falköpings FK | ICA Kvantum | 5 - 1 |
222 | P12 | A1 | 12:30 | Mariebergs IK | - | Latorps IF | UW-Elast | 1 - 1 |
223 | P12 | A4 | 12:30 | Bråtens IK | - | Holmalunds IF | LF | 1 - 3 |
224 | P12 | A1 | 12:30 | Vänersborg FK | - | Vara SK:Gul | Tuna | 4 - 0 |
225 | P12 | A5 | 12:45 | Sils IF:Röd | - | Sils IF:Svart | ICA Kvantum | 2 - 0 |
226 | P12 | A5 | 12:45 | Mariestads BK | - | Sils IF:Vit | UW-Elast | 0 - 1 |
227 | P12 | A2 | 12:45 | Fjugesta IF | - | Trollhättans BoIS:Röd | LF | 3 - 0 |
228 | P12 | A2 | 12:45 | Trollhättans BoIS:Vit | - | Jula BK | Tuna | 2 - 1 |
229 | P12 | A3 | 13:00 | Alingsås IF:Grön | - | IFK Mariestad VIT | ICA Kvantum | 1 - 0 |
230 | P12 | A3 | 13:00 | IFK Mariestad:Blå | - | Alingsås IF:Vit | UW-Elast | 0 - 2 |
231 | P12 | A4 | 13:00 | Vara SK:Svart | - | Bråtens IK | LF | 2 - 0 |
232 | P12 | A4 | 13:00 | Falköpings FK | - | Holmalunds IF | Tuna | 3 - 2 |
233 | P12 | A5 | 13:15 | Mariestads BK | - | Sils IF:Röd | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 0 |
234 | P12 | A5 | 13:15 | Sils IF:Vit | - | Sils IF:Svart | Tuna | 1 - 1 |
235 | P14 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Degerfors IF Ungdom | - | Vänersborg FK | UW-Elast | 2 - 3 |
236 | P14 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Lillån FK:Grön | - | Råda BK | LF | 4 - 0 |
237 | P14 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Våmbs if | - | Gerdskens BK:Svart | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 1 |
238 | P14 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | ÖSK Futsal Club Svart | - | Myckleby IK:2 | UW-Elast | 1 - 1 |
239 | P14 | Grupp 3 | 13:45 | Bråtens IK | - | Vara SK | LF | 0 - 2 |
240 | P14 | Grupp 3 | 13:45 | Myckleby IK:1 | - | IFK Mariestad | Tuna | 1 - 1 |
241 | P14 | Grupp 5 | 14:00 | Skyllbergs IK:Blå | - | Vårgårda IK | ICA Kvantum | 2 - 2 |
242 | P14 | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Lillån FK:Svart | - | Herrljunga | UW-Elast | 0 - 1 |
243 | P14 | Grupp 5 | 14:00 | Mariestads BK:RÖD | - | IFK Hjo | LF | 2 - 3 |
244 | P14 | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Tomtens IF | - | Fjugesta IF:2 | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
245 | P14 | Grupp 6 | 14:15 | ÖSK Futsal Club Vit | - | Laxå IF | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 2 |
246 | P14 | Grupp 6 | 14:15 | Mariestads BK Blå | - | Vänersborg FK Svart | UW-Elast | 0 - 2 |
247 | P14 | Grupp 7 | 14:15 | Falköpings FK | - | Fjugesta IF 1 | LF | 0 - 3 |
248 | P14 | Grupp 7 | 14:15 | Skyllbergs IK:Vit | - | Gerdskens BK:Gul | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
249 | P14 | Grupp 1 | 14:30 | Lillån FK:Grön | - | Degerfors IF Ungdom | ICA Kvantum | 4 - 1 |
250 | P14 | Grupp 1 | 14:30 | Vänersborg FK | - | Råda BK | UW-Elast | 2 - 1 |
251 | P14 | Grupp 2 | 14:30 | Myckleby IK:2 | - | Gerdskens BK:Svart | LF | 1 - 1 |
252 | P14 | Grupp 2 | 14:30 | Våmbs if | - | ÖSK Futsal Club Svart | Tuna | 1 - 1 |
253 | P14 | Grupp 3 | 14:45 | Bråtens IK | - | Myckleby IK:1 | ICA Kvantum | 2 - 0 |
254 | P14 | Grupp 3 | 14:45 | IFK Mariestad | - | Vara SK | UW-Elast | 1 - 3 |
255 | P14 | Grupp 4 | 14:45 | Tomtens IF | - | Lillån FK:Svart | LF | 4 - 2 |
256 | P14 | Grupp 4 | 14:45 | Herrljunga | - | Fjugesta IF:2 | Tuna | 6 - 0 |
257 | P14 | Grupp 5 | 15:00 | Mariestads BK:RÖD | - | Skyllbergs IK:Blå | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 4 |
258 | P14 | Grupp 5 | 15:00 | Vårgårda IK | - | IFK Hjo | UW-Elast | 1 - 3 |
259 | P14 | Grupp 6 | 15:00 | ÖSK Futsal Club Vit | - | Mariestads BK Blå | LF | 2 - 0 |
260 | P14 | Grupp 6 | 15:00 | Vänersborg FK Svart | - | Laxå IF | Tuna | 0 - 6 |
261 | P14 | Grupp 7 | 15:15 | Falköpings FK | - | Skyllbergs IK:Vit | ICA Kvantum | 1 - 0 |
262 | P14 | Grupp 7 | 15:15 | Gerdskens BK:Gul | - | Fjugesta IF 1 | UW-Elast | 4 - 0 |
263 | P14 | Grupp 1 | 15:15 | Vänersborg FK | - | Lillån FK:Grön | LF | 0 - 3 |
264 | P14 | Grupp 1 | 15:15 | Råda BK | - | Degerfors IF Ungdom | Tuna | 1 - 1 |
265 | P14 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Myckleby IK:2 | - | Våmbs if | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 3 |
266 | P14 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Gerdskens BK:Svart | - | ÖSK Futsal Club Svart | UW-Elast | 0 - 1 |
267 | P14 | Grupp 3 | 15:30 | IFK Mariestad | - | Bråtens IK | LF | 1 - 0 |
268 | P14 | Grupp 3 | 15:30 | Vara SK | - | Myckleby IK:1 | Tuna | 3 - 1 |
269 | P14 | Grupp 4 | 15:45 | Herrljunga | - | Tomtens IF | ICA Kvantum | 1 - 0 |
270 | P14 | Grupp 4 | 15:45 | Fjugesta IF:2 | - | Lillån FK:Svart | UW-Elast | 1 - 1 |
271 | P14 | Grupp 5 | 15:45 | Vårgårda IK | - | Mariestads BK:RÖD | LF | 3 - 1 |
272 | P14 | Grupp 5 | 15:45 | IFK Hjo | - | Skyllbergs IK:Blå | Tuna | 0 - 5 |
273 | P14 | Grupp 6 | 16:00 | Vänersborg FK Svart | - | ÖSK Futsal Club Vit | ICA Kvantum | 1 - 4 |
274 | P14 | Grupp 6 | 16:00 | Laxå IF | - | Mariestads BK Blå | UW-Elast | 5 - 0 |
275 | P14 | Grupp 7 | 16:00 | Gerdskens BK:Gul | - | Falköpings FK | LF | 3 - 0 |
276 | P14 | Grupp 7 | 16:00 | Fjugesta IF 1 | - | Skyllbergs IK:Vit | Tuna | 4 - 0 |
277 | P14 | A-8-dels:05 | 16:45 | Vänersborg FK | - | ÖSK Futsal Club Svart | ICA Kvantum | 1 - 0 |
278 | P14 | A-8-dels:01 | 16:45 | Lillån FK:Grön | - | Våmbs if | UW-Elast | 2 - 0 |
279 | P14 | B-8-dels:05 | 16:45 | Gerdskens BK:Svart | - | Råda BK | LF | 0 - 2 |
280 | P14 | B-8-dels:01 | 16:45 | Degerfors IF Ungdom | - | Myckleby IK:2 | Tuna | 3 - 2 |
281 | P14 | B-8-dels:03 | 17:05 | Bråtens IK | - | Lillån FK:Svart | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 1 |
282 | P14 | B-8-dels:04 | 17:05 | Vårgårda IK | - | Mariestads BK Blå | UW-Elast | 3 - 1 |
283 | P14 | B-8-dels:02 | 17:05 | Mariestads BK:RÖD | - | Skyllbergs IK:Vit | LF | 0 - 1 |
284 | P14 | B-8-dels:06 | 17:05 | Tomtens IF | - | Myckleby IK:1 | Tuna | 0 - 3 |
285 | P14 | A-8-dels:03 | 17:25 | Vara SK | - | Fjugesta IF:2 | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 1 |
286 | P14 | A-8-dels:04 | 17:25 | Skyllbergs IK:Blå | - | ÖSK Futsal Club Vit | UW-Elast | 3 - 0 |
287 | P14 | A-8-dels:02 | 17:25 | IFK Hjo | - | Fjugesta IF 1 | LF | 0 - 1 |
288 | P14 | A-8-dels:06 | 17:25 | IFK Mariestad | - | Herrljunga | Tuna | 2 - 3 |
289 | P14 | B-kvartsfinal:01 | 17:45 | Degerfors IF Ungdom | - | Skyllbergs IK:Vit | ICA Kvantum | 3 - 0 |
290 | P14 | B-kvartsfinal:02 | 17:45 | Lillån FK:Svart | - | Vårgårda IK | UW-Elast | 1 - 0 |
291 | P14 | B-kvartsfinal:03 | 17:45 | Råda BK | - | Myckleby IK:1 | LF | 1 - 0 |
292 | P14 | B-kvartsfinal:04 | 17:45 | Vänersborg FK Svart | - | Falköpings FK | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
293 | P14 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 18:05 | Laxå IF | - | Gerdskens BK:Gul | ICA Kvantum | 2 - 0 |
294 | P14 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 18:05 | Fjugesta IF:2 | - | Skyllbergs IK:Blå | UW-Elast | 2 - 6 |
295 | P14 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 18:05 | Vänersborg FK | - | Herrljunga | LF | 0 - 2 |
296 | P14 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 18:05 | Lillån FK:Grön | - | Fjugesta IF 1 | Tuna | 1 - 0 |
297 | P14 | B-semifinal:01 | 18:25 | Degerfors IF Ungdom | - | Lillån FK:Svart | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 3 |
298 | P14 | B-semifinal:02 | 18:25 | Råda BK | - | Falköpings FK | UW-Elast | 0 - 1 |
299 | P14 | A-semifinal:01 | 18:45 | Lillån FK:Grön | - | Skyllbergs IK:Blå | ICA Kvantum | 3 - 2 |
300 | P14 | A-semifinal:02 | 18:45 | Herrljunga | - | Laxå IF | UW-Elast | 0 - 3 |
301 | P14 | B-final | 19:05 | Lillån FK:Svart | - | Falköpings FK | ICA Kvantum | 2 - 0 |
302 | P14 | A-final | 19:25 | Lillån FK:Grön | - | Laxå IF | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 5 |