Matcher på Tuna, 2019-01-06
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Bråtens IK | - | Sils IF:Röd | Tuna | 1 - 0 |
172 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 08:15 | Fjugesta IF | - | Vara SK:Svart | Tuna | 4 - 1 |
176 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 08:30 | Trollhättans BoIS:Röd | - | Bråtens IK | Tuna | 4 - 0 |
180 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 08:45 | Alingsås IF:Vit | - | Latorps IF | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
184 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | Sils IF:Vit | - | Trollhättans BoIS:Vit | Tuna | 1 - 4 |
188 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 09:15 | Sils IF:Svart | - | Alingsås IF:Vit | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
192 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Trollhättans BoIS:Vit | - | IFK Mariestad:Blå | Tuna | 2 - 0 |
196 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 09:45 | Alingsås IF:Grön | - | Fjugesta IF | Tuna | 0 - 4 |
200 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 10:00 | Mariebergs IK | - | Trollhättans BoIS:Vit | Tuna | 2 - 0 |
204 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 10:15 | Latorps IF | - | Sils IF:Svart | Tuna | 2 - 0 |
208 | P12 | A2 | 11:30 | Jula BK | - | Fjugesta IF | Tuna | 0 - 3 |
212 | P12 | A4 | 11:45 | Holmalunds IF | - | Vara SK:Svart | Tuna | 0 - 5 |
216 | P12 | A5 | 12:00 | Sils IF:Svart | - | Mariestads BK | Tuna | 1 - 4 |
220 | P12 | A3 | 12:15 | Alingsås IF:Grön | - | IFK Mariestad:Blå | Tuna | 4 - 0 |
224 | P12 | A1 | 12:30 | Vänersborg FK | - | Vara SK:Gul | Tuna | 4 - 0 |
228 | P12 | A2 | 12:45 | Trollhättans BoIS:Vit | - | Jula BK | Tuna | 2 - 1 |
232 | P12 | A4 | 13:00 | Falköpings FK | - | Holmalunds IF | Tuna | 3 - 2 |
234 | P12 | A5 | 13:15 | Sils IF:Vit | - | Sils IF:Svart | Tuna | 1 - 1 |
240 | P14 | Grupp 3 | 13:45 | Myckleby IK:1 | - | IFK Mariestad | Tuna | 1 - 1 |
244 | P14 | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Tomtens IF | - | Fjugesta IF:2 | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
248 | P14 | Grupp 7 | 14:15 | Skyllbergs IK:Vit | - | Gerdskens BK:Gul | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
252 | P14 | Grupp 2 | 14:30 | Våmbs if | - | ÖSK Futsal Club Svart | Tuna | 1 - 1 |
256 | P14 | Grupp 4 | 14:45 | Herrljunga | - | Fjugesta IF:2 | Tuna | 6 - 0 |
260 | P14 | Grupp 6 | 15:00 | Vänersborg FK Svart | - | Laxå IF | Tuna | 0 - 6 |
264 | P14 | Grupp 1 | 15:15 | Råda BK | - | Degerfors IF Ungdom | Tuna | 1 - 1 |
268 | P14 | Grupp 3 | 15:30 | Vara SK | - | Myckleby IK:1 | Tuna | 3 - 1 |
272 | P14 | Grupp 5 | 15:45 | IFK Hjo | - | Skyllbergs IK:Blå | Tuna | 0 - 5 |
276 | P14 | Grupp 7 | 16:00 | Fjugesta IF 1 | - | Skyllbergs IK:Vit | Tuna | 4 - 0 |
280 | P14 | B-8-dels:01 | 16:45 | Degerfors IF Ungdom | - | Myckleby IK:2 | Tuna | 3 - 2 |
284 | P14 | B-8-dels:06 | 17:05 | Tomtens IF | - | Myckleby IK:1 | Tuna | 0 - 3 |
288 | P14 | A-8-dels:06 | 17:25 | IFK Mariestad | - | Herrljunga | Tuna | 2 - 3 |
292 | P14 | B-kvartsfinal:04 | 17:45 | Vänersborg FK Svart | - | Falköpings FK | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
296 | P14 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 18:05 | Lillån FK:Grön | - | Fjugesta IF 1 | Tuna | 1 - 0 |