Matcher på UW-Elast, 2019-01-06

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
166 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 08:00 IFK Mariestad VIT  -  Vara SK:Gul UW-Elast 0 - 3 
170 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 08:15 Jula BK  -  Sils IF:Svart UW-Elast 0 - 0 
174 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 08:30 Sils IF:Röd  -  IFK Mariestad VIT UW-Elast 0 - 0 
178 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 08:45 Holmalunds IF  -  Jula BK UW-Elast 1 - 2 
182 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 09:00 IFK Mariestad VIT  -  Bråtens IK UW-Elast 3 - 1 
186 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 09:15 Jula BK  -  Latorps IF UW-Elast 0 - 0 
190 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 09:30 Trollhättans BoIS:Röd  -  IFK Mariestad VIT UW-Elast 1 - 0 
194 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 09:45 Alingsås IF:Vit  -  Jula BK UW-Elast 0 - 1 
198 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 10:00 Sils IF:Röd  -  Trollhättans BoIS:Röd UW-Elast 0 - 1 
202 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 10:15 Holmalunds IF  -  Alingsås IF:Vit UW-Elast 0 - 1 
206 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 11:30 Latorps IF   -  Vänersborg FK  UW-Elast 0 - 1 
210 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 11:45 Alingsås IF:Vit   -  Alingsås IF:Grön  UW-Elast 0 - 2 
214 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 12:00 Vänersborg FK   -  Mariebergs IK  UW-Elast 2 - 1 
218 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 12:15 Fjugesta IF   -  Trollhättans BoIS:Vit  UW-Elast 2 - 2 
222 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 12:30 Mariebergs IK   -  Latorps IF  UW-Elast 1 - 1 
226 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 12:45 Mariestads BK   -  Sils IF:Vit  UW-Elast 0 - 1 
230 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 13:00 IFK Mariestad:Blå   -  Alingsås IF:Vit  UW-Elast 0 - 2 
235 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 13:30 Degerfors IF Ungdom  -  Vänersborg FK UW-Elast 2 - 3 
238 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 13:45 ÖSK Futsal Club Svart  -  Myckleby IK:2 UW-Elast 1 - 1 
242 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 14:00 Lillån FK:Svart  -  Herrljunga UW-Elast 0 - 1 
246 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 14:15 Mariestads BK Blå  -  Vänersborg FK Svart UW-Elast 0 - 2 
250 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 14:30 Vänersborg FK  -  Råda BK UW-Elast 2 - 1 
254 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 14:45 IFK Mariestad  -  Vara SK UW-Elast 1 - 3 
258 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 15:00 Vårgårda IK  -  IFK Hjo UW-Elast 1 - 3 
262 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 15:15 Gerdskens BK:Gul  -  Fjugesta IF 1 UW-Elast 4 - 0 
266 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 15:30 Gerdskens BK:Svart  -  ÖSK Futsal Club Svart UW-Elast 0 - 1 
270 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 15:45 Fjugesta IF:2  -  Lillån FK:Svart UW-Elast 1 - 1 
274 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 16:00 Laxå IF  -  Mariestads BK Blå UW-Elast 5 - 0 
278 P14 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-06 16:45 Lillån FK:Grön   -  Våmbs if  UW-Elast 2 - 0 
282 P14 B-8-dels:04 Sön 2019-01-06 17:05 Vårgårda IK   -  Mariestads BK Blå  UW-Elast 3 - 1 
286 P14 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2019-01-06 17:25 Skyllbergs IK:Blå   -  ÖSK Futsal Club Vit  UW-Elast 3 - 0 
290 P14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-06 17:45 Lillån FK:Svart   -  Vårgårda IK  UW-Elast 1 - 0 
294 P14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-06 18:05 Fjugesta IF:2   -  Skyllbergs IK:Blå  UW-Elast 2 - 6 
298 P14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-01-06 18:25 Råda BK   -  Falköpings FK  UW-Elast 0 - 1 
300 P14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-01-06 18:45 Herrljunga   -  Laxå IF  UW-Elast 0 - 3