@AUTO-ADS@

Borgeby Cup 2023 [archived]

12 Aug 2023

Matcher Lör 2023-08-12

Välj datum
Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
1 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:00  Torna Hällestad IF  -  Borgeby FK:Röd Landrins Bil 1  
2 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:00 Vellinge IF  -  Åkarps if:Svart Landrins Bil 2 X - X 
3 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:00 FC Rosengård  -  BK Höllviken Puls Solution 1 X - X 
5 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:00 Lilla Torg FF  -  Lunds BoIS:Röd Högs El 1  
6 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:00 Borgeby FK  -  Limhamns FF:1 Högs El 2  
7 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:00 Lb07  -  IF Lödde:Gul ErHo 2  
8 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:00 Borstahusens BK  -  Vejby If Långa Längan X - X 
11 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:00 Dösjöbro IF:1  -  Gif Nike:Gul Mazars X - X 
12 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:00 Borgeby FK  -  Linero IF:Vit Mastio X - X 
13 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:00 Nosaby IF:Blå  -  Kävlinge Harrie FF:Röd Däckteam Lomma  
14 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 3 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:00 LB07 Röd:Röd  -  Hyllie IK:Svart Larssons Mekaniska X - X 
24 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:00 IFK Klagshamn:Blå  -  Borgeby FK Puls Solution 2 X - X 
210 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:00 Borgeby FK  -  FC Staffanstorp:Blå ErHo 1  
211 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:00 Höörs IS  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Röd Bjurfors 1 X - X 
212 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:00 Gif Nike:Röd  -  Tygelsjö IK Bjurfors 2 X - X 
16 F13-2010 F13 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:30 Borgeby FK  -  Oxie SK:oxie vit Sparbanken Syd 1 11 - 0 
17 F13-2010 F13 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:30 FC Rosengård  -  Finja IF Sparbanken Syd 2 5 - 0 
18 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:30 Limhamns FF:1  -  Vellinge IF Blå:F9 Bjurfors 2  
193 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:30 IF Lödde:Svart  -  Åkarps if Högs El 1  
213 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:30 Gif Nike:Blå  -  IF Lödde ErHo 1  
214 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Vit  -  FC Staffanstorp:Svart Bjurfors 1  
4 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:40 Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub:1  -  IFK Klagshamn:Gul Puls Solution 1 X - X 
22 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:40 Nosaby IF:Vit  -  Hörby FF Landrins Bil 1  
23 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:40 Uppåkra IF  -  Åkarps if:Röd Landrins Bil 2 X - X 
25 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:40 Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub:3  -  IK Wormo Puls Solution 2  
26 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:40 Hyllie IK  -  Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub:2 Långa Längan  
27 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:40 Kävlinge Harrie FF  -  Hyllie IK:Grön Mazars X - X 
28 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 3 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:40 Nosaby IF  -  Borstahusens BK Mastio X - X 
29 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:40 Limhamns FF  -  FC Staffanstorp Däckteam Lomma  
30 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:40 Lunds BoIS  -  LB07 Röd:Svart Larssons Mekaniska X - X 
191 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 08:50 Lb07  -  Borgeby FK Högs El 2 X - X 
192 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:00 Limhamns FF:2  -  Lunds BoIS:Röd ErHo 2  
215 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:00 IF Lödde:Gul  -  Lilla Torg FF Högs El 1  
216 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Röd  -  Borgeby FK ErHo 1  
217 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:00 Tygelsjö IK  -  Höörs IS Bjurfors 1  
218 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:00 FC Staffanstorp:Blå  -  Gif Nike:Röd Bjurfors 2 X - X 
36 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:20 Borstahusens BK  -  Svedala IF Landrins Bil 1  
37 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:20  Torna Hällestad IF  -  Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub (vsb):1 Landrins Bil 2  
38 F13-2010 F13 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:20 Oxie SK:Svart  -  IK Wormo Sparbanken Syd 1 1 - 0 
39 F13-2010 F13 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:20 Landskrona BoIS:1  -  Södra Sandby IF F2010 Sparbanken Syd 2 2 - 9 
40 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:20 IFK Klagshamn:Gul  -  Borstahusens BK Puls Solution 1 X - X 
41 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:20 BK Höllviken  -  Vejby If Puls Solution 2 X - X 
43 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:20 FC Rosengård  -  Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub:1 Långa Längan X - X 
44 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:20 Kulladals FF:Blå  -  Borgeby FK Mazars  
45 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:20 Stehags AIF  -  Gif Nike:Grön Mastio X - X 
46 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 3 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:20 Kulladals FF:Vit  -  Linero IF:Röd Larssons Mekaniska  
19 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:30 FC Staffanstorp:Svart  -  Gif Nike:Blå ErHo 1  
20 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:30 Vellinge IF Blå:F9  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Vit Bjurfors 1  
21 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:30 IF Lödde  -  Limhamns FF:1 Bjurfors 2  
51 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:40 Åkarps if:Röd  -  Vellinge IF Däckteam Lomma  
190 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 09:50 IF Lödde:Gul  -  Limhamns FF:1 Högs El 2  
9 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Röd  -  Tygelsjö IK Bjurfors 2 X - X 
54 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:00 Borgeby FK:Röd  -  Uppåkra IF Landrins Bil 1  
55 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:00 Hörby FF  -  Kävlinge Harrie FF:Röd Landrins Bil 2  
56 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:00 IK Wormo  -  IFK Klagshamn:Blå Puls Solution 1  
57 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:00 Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub:2  -  Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub:3 Puls Solution 2 X - X 
58 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:00 Borgeby FK  -  Hyllie IK Långa Längan X - X 
61 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:00 Hyllie IK:Grön  -  Dösjöbro IF:1 Mazars X - X 
62 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:00 Linero IF:Vit  -  LB07 Röd:Grön Mastio  
63 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 3 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:00 Borstahusens BK  -  LB07 Röd:Röd Larssons Mekaniska X - X 
194 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:00 Åkarps if  -  Limhamns FF:2 Högs El 1  
195 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:00 Lilla Torg FF  -  IF Lödde:Svart ErHo 2  
219 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:00 Höörs IS  -  FC Staffanstorp:Blå ErHo 1 X - X 
220 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:00 Borgeby FK  -  Gif Nike:Röd Bjurfors 1 X - X 
65 F13-2010 F13 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:10 Borgeby FK  -  FC Rosengård Sparbanken Syd 1 2 - 1 
66 F13-2010 F13 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:10 Finja IF  -  Oxie SK:oxie vit Sparbanken Syd 2 6 - 0 
69 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:20 Nosaby IF:Vit  -  Nosaby IF:Blå Däckteam Lomma  
221 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Vit  -  IF Lödde ErHo 1 X - X 
222 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:30 Gif Nike:Blå  -  Limhamns FF:1 Bjurfors 1  
223 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:30 FC Staffanstorp:Svart  -  Vellinge IF Blå:F9 Bjurfors 2  
73 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:40 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub (vsb):1 Landrins Bil 1  
74 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:40 Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub (vsb):2  -  Åkarps if:Röd Landrins Bil 2  
75 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:40 BK Höllviken  -  IFK Klagshamn:Gul Puls Solution 1 X - X 
76 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:40 Vejby If  -  FC Rosengård Puls Solution 2 X - X 
77 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:40 Borstahusens BK  -  Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub:1 Långa Längan X - X 
78 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:40 LB07 Röd:Svart  -  Kävlinge Harrie FF Mazars  
79 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:40 Kulladals FF:Blå  -  Stehags AIF Mastio X - X 
80 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 3 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:40 Linero IF:Röd  -  Nosaby IF Larssons Mekaniska X - X 
196 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 10:50 Limhamns FF:1  -  Lb07 Högs El 2  
10 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:00 Borgeby FK  -  Höörs IS ErHo 1 X - X 
81 F13-2010 F13 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:00 Oxie SK:Svart  -  Landskrona BoIS:1 Sparbanken Syd 1 6 - 0 
82 F13-2010 F13 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:00 Södra Sandby IF F2010  -  IK Wormo Sparbanken Syd 2 6 - 0 
85 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:00 Svedala IF  -  Limhamns FF Däckteam Lomma  
197 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:00 Lunds BoIS:Röd  -  Åkarps if Högs El 1  
198 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:00 Limhamns FF:2  -  IF Lödde:Gul ErHo 2  
224 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:00 Gif Nike:Röd  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Röd Bjurfors 1  
225 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:00 FC Staffanstorp:Blå  -  Tygelsjö IK Bjurfors 2  
88 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:20 FC Staffanstorp  -  Borstahusens BK Landrins Bil 1 X - X 
89 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:20 Åkarps if:Svart  -  Borgeby FK:Röd Landrins Bil 2  
90 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:20 Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub:3  -  Borgeby FK Puls Solution 1  
91 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:20 IFK Klagshamn:Blå  -  Hyllie IK Puls Solution 2 X - X 
94 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:20 IK Wormo  -  Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub:2 Långa Längan X - X 
95 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:20 Gif Nike:Gul  -  Lunds BoIS Mazars  
96 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:20 Gif Nike:Grön  -  Linero IF:Vit Mastio  
97 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 3 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:20 Hyllie IK:Svart  -  Kulladals FF:Vit Larssons Mekaniska X - X 
199 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:20 Borgeby FK  -  Lilla Torg FF Högs El 2  
226 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:30 Gif Nike:Blå  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Vit ErHo 1 X - X 
227 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:30 Limhamns FF:1  -  FC Staffanstorp:Svart Bjurfors 1  
228 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:30 IF Lödde  -  Vellinge IF Blå:F9 Bjurfors 2  
102 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:40 Vellinge IF  -   Torna Hällestad IF Däckteam Lomma X - X 
103 F13-2010 F13 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:50 Finja IF  -  Borgeby FK Sparbanken Syd 1 0 - 8 
104 F13-2010 F13 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:50 Oxie SK:oxie vit  -  FC Rosengård Sparbanken Syd 2 0 - 17 
200 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 11:50 Limhamns FF:2  -  IF Lödde:Svart Högs El 2  
15 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:00 Gif Nike:Röd  -  Höörs IS Bjurfors 2  
105 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:00 Nosaby IF:Blå  -  Hörby FF Landrins Bil 1  
106 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:00 Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub (vsb):1  -  Uppåkra IF Landrins Bil 2  
107 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:00 Borstahusens BK  -  FC Rosengård Puls Solution 1 X - X 
108 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:00 Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub:1  -  BK Höllviken Puls Solution 2 X - X 
109 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:00 Vejby If  -  IFK Klagshamn:Gul Långa Längan  
112 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:00 Hyllie IK:Grön  -  LB07 Röd:Svart Mazars X - X 
113 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:00 Borgeby FK  -  LB07 Röd:Grön Mastio  
114 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 3 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:00 Borstahusens BK  -  Linero IF:Röd Larssons Mekaniska X - X 
201 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:00 Lunds BoIS:Röd  -  Lb07 Högs El 1  
202 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:00 IF Lödde:Gul  -  Åkarps if ErHo 2  
229 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:00 FC Staffanstorp:Blå  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Röd ErHo 1 X - X 
230 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:00 Tygelsjö IK  -  Borgeby FK Bjurfors 1  
117 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:20 Svedala IF  -  FC Staffanstorp Däckteam Lomma  
231 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:30 IF Lödde  -  FC Staffanstorp:Svart ErHo 1  
232 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:30 Vellinge IF Blå:F9  -  Gif Nike:Blå Bjurfors 1  
233 F09-2014 F9 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:30 Limhamns FF:1  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Vit Bjurfors 2  
123 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:40 Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub (vsb):2  -  Borgeby FK:Vit Landrins Bil 1  
124 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:40 Kävlinge Harrie FF:Röd  -  Limhamns FF Landrins Bil 2 X - X 
125 F13-2010 F13 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:40 Södra Sandby IF F2010  -  Oxie SK:Svart Sparbanken Syd 1 4 - 1 
126 F13-2010 F13 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:40 IK Wormo  -  Landskrona BoIS:1 Sparbanken Syd 2 1 - 1 
127 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:40 IFK Klagshamn:Blå  -  Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub:3 Puls Solution 1 X - X 
128 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:40 Hyllie IK  -  IK Wormo Puls Solution 2  
130 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:40 Borgeby FK  -  Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub:2 Långa Längan  
131 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:40 Kävlinge Harrie FF  -  Gif Nike:Gul Mazars  
132 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:40 Linero IF:Vit  -  Stehags AIF Mastio  
133 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 3 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:40 Nosaby IF  -  Hyllie IK:Svart Larssons Mekaniska X - X 
203 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 12:50 Limhamns FF:1  -  Limhamns FF:2 Högs El 2 X - X 
134 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 13:00 Nosaby IF:Vit  -  Borstahusens BK Däckteam Lomma  
204 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 13:00 IF Lödde:Svart  -  Borgeby FK Högs El 1  
205 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 13:00 Lb07  -  Åkarps if ErHo 2  
135 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 13:20 Borgeby FK:Röd  -  Vellinge IF Landrins Bil 1 X - X 
136 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 13:20 Åkarps if:Röd  -  Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub (vsb):1 Landrins Bil 2  
137 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 13:20 BK Höllviken  -  Borstahusens BK Puls Solution 1  
138 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 13:20 IFK Klagshamn:Gul  -  FC Rosengård Puls Solution 2  
139 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 13:20 Vejby If  -  Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub:1 Långa Längan X - X 
140 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 13:20 Dösjöbro IF:1  -  Lunds BoIS Mazars X - X 
141 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 13:20 Borgeby FK  -  Gif Nike:Grön Mastio X - X 
142 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 3 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 13:20 LB07 Röd:Röd  -  Kulladals FF:Vit Larssons Mekaniska X - X 
143 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 13:40 Uppåkra IF  -   Torna Hällestad IF Däckteam Lomma  
209 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 13:40 IF Lödde:Svart  -  IF Lödde:Gul Högs El 1 X - X 
206 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 13:50 Borgeby FK  -  Lunds BoIS:Röd Högs El 2  
144 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:00 Kävlinge Harrie FF:Röd  -  Nosaby IF:Vit Landrins Bil 1  
145 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:00 Limhamns FF  -  Borstahusens BK Landrins Bil 2 X - X 
146 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:00 Borgeby FK  -  IK Wormo Puls Solution 1  
147 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:00 Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub:2  -  IFK Klagshamn:Blå Puls Solution 2  
148 F12-2011 F12 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:00 Hyllie IK  -  Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub:3 Långa Längan X - X 
149 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:00 Gif Nike:Gul  -  LB07 Röd:Svart Mazars  
150 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:00 LB07 Röd:Grön  -  Kulladals FF:Blå Mastio  
151 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 3 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:00 Hyllie IK:Svart  -  Linero IF:Röd Larssons Mekaniska  
207 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:00 Åkarps if  -  Limhamns FF:1 Högs El 1 X - X 
208 F08-2015 Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:00 Lilla Torg FF  -  Lb07 ErHo 2 X - X 
152 F13-2010 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:15 Finja IF   -  Landskrona BoIS:1  Sparbanken Syd 1 3 - 0 wo 
153 F13-2010 B-semifinal:02 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:15 IK Wormo   -  Oxie SK:oxie vit  Sparbanken Syd 2 2 - 1 
154 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:20 Åkarps if:Svart  -  Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub (vsb):2 Däckteam Lomma  
155 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:40 Uppåkra IF  -  Borgeby FK:Vit Landrins Bil 1  
156 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:40 Nosaby IF:Blå  -  Svedala IF Landrins Bil 2  
157 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:40 Dösjöbro IF:1  -  Kävlinge Harrie FF Mazars X - X 
158 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:40 Stehags AIF  -  Borgeby FK Mastio  
159 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 3 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:40 LB07 Röd:Röd  -  Nosaby IF Larssons Mekaniska X - X 
160 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:40 Lunds BoIS  -  Hyllie IK:Grön Puls Solution 2  
161 F13-2010 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:55 Borgeby FK   -  Oxie SK:Svart  Sparbanken Syd 1 5 - 0 
162 F13-2010 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 14:55 Södra Sandby IF F2010   -  FC Rosengård  Sparbanken Syd 2 2 - 5 
163 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 15:00 Borstahusens BK  -  Hörby FF Däckteam Lomma  
164 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 15:00 FC Staffanstorp  -  Nosaby IF:Vit Puls Solution 1  
165 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 15:20  Torna Hällestad IF  -  Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub (vsb):2 Landrins Bil 1  
166 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 15:20 Vellinge IF  -  Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub (vsb):1 Landrins Bil 2  
167 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 15:20 Linero IF:Vit  -  Kulladals FF:Blå Mazars X - X 
168 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 3 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 15:20 Kulladals FF:Vit  -  Borstahusens BK Mastio  
169 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 15:20 LB07 Röd:Grön  -  Gif Nike:Grön Larssons Mekaniska X - X 
172 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 15:35 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Åkarps if:Svart Däckteam Lomma X - X 
173 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 15:35 Svedala IF  -  Kävlinge Harrie FF:Röd Puls Solution 1  
170 F13-2010 B-3.e pris Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 15:40 Landskrona BoIS:1   -  Oxie SK:oxie vit  Sparbanken Syd 1 0 - 3 wo 
171 F13-2010 B-final Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 15:40 Finja IF   -  IK Wormo  Sparbanken Syd 2 1 - 0 
174 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 15:40 Lunds BoIS  -  Kävlinge Harrie FF Puls Solution 2 X - X 
175 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 16:00 Hörby FF  -  FC Staffanstorp Landrins Bil 1  
177 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 16:00 LB07 Röd:Svart  -  Dösjöbro IF:1 Mazars  
178 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 3 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 16:00 Linero IF:Röd  -  LB07 Röd:Röd Mastio  
179 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 16:00 Gif Nike:Gul  -  Hyllie IK:Grön Larssons Mekaniska  
176 F10-2013 Group 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 16:15 Kävlinge Harrie FF:Röd  -  Nosaby IF:Blå Däckteam Lomma X - X 
186 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 16:15 Borgeby FK:Vit  -   Torna Hällestad IF Puls Solution 1 X - X 
180 F13-2010 A-3.e pris Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 16:20 Oxie SK:Svart   -  Södra Sandby IF F2010  Sparbanken Syd 1 0 - 3 
181 F13-2010 A-final Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 16:20 Borgeby FK   -  FC Rosengård  Sparbanken Syd 2 6 - 7 es 
184 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 16:20 Gif Nike:Grön  -  Kulladals FF:Blå Puls Solution 2  
183 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 16:40 Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub (vsb):2  -  Vellinge IF Landrins Bil 2  
185 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 16:40 Åkarps if:Svart  -  Åkarps if:Röd Landrins Bil 1  
187 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 3 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 16:40 Hyllie IK:Svart  -  Borstahusens BK Mazars  
188 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 2 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 16:40 LB07 Röd:Grön  -  Stehags AIF Mastio X - X 
189 F11-2012 F11 - Grupp 3 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 16:40 Kulladals FF:Vit  -  Nosaby IF Larssons Mekaniska X - X 
182 F10-2013 Group 1 Lör 2023-08-12 Lör 16:50 Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub (vsb):1  -  Borgeby FK:Röd Däckteam Lomma X - X