Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
103 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 08:00 Mölnlycke IF:Svart  -  IF Väster:Grön Malevik 1 7mot7 liten  
104 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 08:00 Kullavik IF:Röd  -  Särö IK:Vit Malevik 1 7mot7 stor  
105 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 08:00 Floda BOIF:Blå  -  Västra Frölunda IF:Grön Kullavik 7mot7  
200 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 08:00 Kullavik IF:1  -  IF Leikin:Leikin 1 Malevik 2 7mot7 liten  
201 P9 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 08:00 VAKANT  -  VAKANT:2 Rydet 3 7mot7 liten  
202 P9 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 08:00 VAKANT:3  -  VAKANT:4 Rydet 4 7mot7 liten  
106 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 08:50 Västra Frölunda IF:Vit  -  IFK Örby:Vit Malevik 1 7mot7 stor  
107 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 08:50 Kullavik IF:Blå  -  Floda BOIF:Blå Kullavik 7mot7  
203 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 08:50 Kullavik IF:Blå  -  Kungsbacka IF:Blå Malevik 1 7mot7 liten  
204 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 08:50 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Vit  -  Balltorps FF Malevik 2 7mot7 liten  
205 P9 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 08:50 VAKANT:5  -  VAKANT:6 Rydet 3 7mot7 liten  
206 P9 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 08:50 VAKANT:7  -  VAKANT:8 Rydet 4 7mot7 liten  
207 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 09:00 VAKANT  -  VAKANT:2 Rydet 1 7mot7 liten  
208 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 09:00 VAKANT:2:2  -  VAKANT:3 Rydet 2 7mot7 liten  
108 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 09:40 Kullavik IF:Röd  -  Västra Frölunda IF:Vit Malevik 1 7mot7 stor  
109 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 09:40 Västra Frölunda IF:Grön  -  FC Ljiljan:Gul Kullavik 7mot7  
209 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 09:40 Mölnlycke IF:Svart  -  Kullavik IF:1 Malevik 1 7mot7 liten  
210 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 09:40 IF Leikin:Leikin 1  -  IF Väster:Grön Malevik 2 7mot7 liten  
211 P9 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 09:40 VAKANT  -  VAKANT:3 Rydet 3 7mot7 liten  
212 P9 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 09:40 VAKANT:4  -  VAKANT:2 Rydet 4 7mot7 liten  
213 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 09:50 VAKANT:4  -  VAKANT:5 Rydet 1 7mot7 liten  
214 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 09:50 VAKANT:6  -  VAKANT:7 Rydet 2 7mot7 liten  
110 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 10:30 IFK Örby:Vit  -  Särö IK:Vit Malevik 1 7mot7 stor  
111 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 10:30 Västra Frölunda IF:Grön  -  Kullavik IF:Blå Kullavik 7mot7  
215 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 10:30 Kullavik IF:Blå  -  Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Vit Malevik 1 7mot7 liten  
216 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 10:30 Balltorps FF  -  Kungsbacka IF:Blå Malevik 2 7mot7 liten  
217 P9 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 10:30 VAKANT:5  -  VAKANT:7 Rydet 3 7mot7 liten  
218 P9 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 10:30 VAKANT:8  -  VAKANT:6 Rydet 4 7mot7 liten  
219 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 10:40 VAKANT  -  VAKANT:2:2 Rydet 1 7mot7 liten  
220 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 10:40 VAKANT:3  -  VAKANT:2 Rydet 2 7mot7 liten  
112 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 11:20 IFK Örby:Vit  -  Kullavik IF:Röd Malevik 1 7mot7 stor  
113 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 11:20 FC Ljiljan:Gul  -  Floda BOIF:Blå Kullavik 7mot7  
221 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 11:20 IF Leikin:Leikin 1  -  Mölnlycke IF:Svart Malevik 1 7mot7 liten  
222 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 11:20 IF Väster:Grön  -  Kullavik IF:1 Malevik 2 7mot7 liten  
223 P9 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 11:20 VAKANT:4  -  VAKANT Rydet 3 7mot7 liten  
224 P9 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 11:20 VAKANT:2  -  VAKANT:3 Rydet 4 7mot7 liten  
225 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 11:30 VAKANT:4  -  VAKANT:6 Rydet 1 7mot7 liten  
226 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 11:30 VAKANT:7  -  VAKANT:5 Rydet 2 7mot7 liten  
31 P9 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 12:10 VAKANT:8  -  VAKANT:5 Rydet 3 7mot7 liten  
32 P9 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 12:10 VAKANT:6  -  VAKANT:7 Rydet 4 7mot7 liten  
114 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 12:10 Särö IK:Vit  -  Västra Frölunda IF:Vit Malevik 1 7mot7 stor  
199 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 12:10 Kullavik IF:Blå  -  FC Ljiljan:Gul Kullavik 7mot7  
227 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 12:10 Balltorps FF  -  Kullavik IF:Blå Malevik 1 7mot7 liten  
228 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-02 12:10 Kungsbacka IF:Blå  -  Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Vit Malevik 2 7mot7 liten  
33 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 12:20 VAKANT:3  -  VAKANT Rydet 1 7mot7 liten  
34 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-10-02 12:20 VAKANT:2  -  VAKANT:2:2 Rydet 2 7mot7 liten  
35 P9 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 13:00 IK Zenith:Grön  -  IF Väster:Orange Malevik 1 7mot7 liten  
36 P9 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 13:00 Sävedalens IF:Vit  -  Öjersjö IF:Vit Malevik 2 7mot7 liten  
37 P9 Grupp 5 Lör 2021-10-02 13:00 VAKANT:9  -  VAKANT:10 Rydet 3 7mot7 liten  
38 P9 Grupp 5 Lör 2021-10-02 13:00 VAKANT:11:2  -  VAKANT:11:2 Rydet 4 7mot7 liten  
115 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 13:00 Kullavik IF:Gul  -  Åsa IF:Gul Kullavik 7mot7  
116 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 13:00 Särö IK:Grön  -  Åsa IF:Svart Malevik 1 7mot7 stor  
39 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 13:10 VAKANT:7  -  VAKANT:4 Rydet 1 7mot7 liten  
40 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 13:10 VAKANT:5  -  VAKANT:6 Rydet 2 7mot7 liten  
41 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 13:50 Kullavik IF  -  Särö IK Malevik 1 7mot7 liten  
42 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 13:50 Kungsbacka IF:Vit  -  Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Gul Malevik 2 7mot7 liten  
43 P9 Grupp 6 Lör 2021-10-02 13:50 VAKANT:11:3  -  VAKANT:11:3 Rydet 3 7mot7 liten  
44 P9 Grupp 6 Lör 2021-10-02 13:50 VAKANT:11:3  -  VAKANT:11:3 Rydet 4 7mot7 liten  
117 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 13:50 GAIS:Lag 2  -  KF Velebit:1 Kullavik 7mot7  
118 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 13:50 BK Skottfint:Gul  -  FC Ljiljan:Vit Malevik 1 7mot7 stor  
45 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2021-10-02 14:00 VAKANT:8  -  VAKANT:9 Rydet 1 7mot7 liten  
46 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2021-10-02 14:00 VAKANT:10  -  VAKANT:11 Rydet 2 7mot7 liten  
47 P9 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 14:40 IK Zenith:Grön  -  Sävedalens IF:Vit Malevik 1 7mot7 liten  
48 P9 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 14:40 Öjersjö IF:Vit  -  IF Väster:Orange Malevik 2 7mot7 liten  
49 P9 Grupp 5 Lör 2021-10-02 14:40 VAKANT:9  -  VAKANT:11:2 Rydet 3 7mot7 liten  
50 P9 Grupp 5 Lör 2021-10-02 14:40 VAKANT:11:2  -  VAKANT:10 Rydet 4 7mot7 liten  
119 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 14:40 Kullavik IF:Gul  -  GAIS:Lag 2 Kullavik 7mot7  
120 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 14:40 Särö IK:Grön  -  BK Skottfint:Gul Malevik 1 7mot7 stor  
51 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2021-10-02 15:10 VAKANT:8  -  VAKANT:10 Rydet 1 7mot7 liten  
52 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2021-10-02 15:10 VAKANT:11  -  VAKANT:9 Rydet 2 7mot7 liten  
53 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 15:30 Kullavik IF  -  Kungsbacka IF:Vit Malevik 1 7mot7 liten  
54 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 15:30 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Gul  -  Särö IK Malevik 2 7mot7 liten  
55 P9 Grupp 6 Lör 2021-10-02 15:30 VAKANT:11:3  -  VAKANT:11:3 Rydet 3 7mot7 liten  
56 P9 Grupp 6 Lör 2021-10-02 15:30 VAKANT:11:3  -  VAKANT:11:3 Rydet 4 7mot7 liten  
121 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 15:30 KF Velebit:1  -  Åsa IF:Gul Kullavik 7mot7  
122 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 15:30 FC Ljiljan:Vit  -  Åsa IF:Svart Malevik 1 7mot7 stor  
57 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2021-10-02 16:20 VAKANT:11  -  VAKANT:8 Rydet 1 7mot7 liten  
58 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2021-10-02 16:20 VAKANT:9  -  VAKANT:10 Rydet 2 7mot7 liten  
59 P9 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 16:20 Öjersjö IF:Vit  -  IK Zenith:Grön Malevik 1 7mot7 liten  
60 P9 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 16:20 IF Väster:Orange  -  Sävedalens IF:Vit Malevik 2 7mot7 liten  
61 P9 Grupp 5 Lör 2021-10-02 16:20 VAKANT:11:2  -  VAKANT:9 Rydet 3 7mot7 liten  
62 P9 Grupp 5 Lör 2021-10-02 16:20 VAKANT:10  -  VAKANT:11:2 Rydet 4 7mot7 liten  
123 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 16:20 KF Velebit:1  -  Kullavik IF:Gul Kullavik 7mot7  
124 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 16:20 FC Ljiljan:Vit  -  Särö IK:Grön Malevik 1 7mot7 stor  
63 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 17:10 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Gul  -  Kullavik IF Malevik 1 7mot7 liten  
64 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 17:10 Särö IK  -  Kungsbacka IF:Vit Malevik 2 7mot7 liten  
65 P9 Grupp 6 Lör 2021-10-02 17:10 VAKANT:11:3  -  VAKANT:11:3 Rydet 3 7mot7 liten  
66 P9 Grupp 6 Lör 2021-10-02 17:10 VAKANT:11:3  -  VAKANT:11:3 Rydet 4 7mot7 liten  
125 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-02 17:10 Åsa IF:Gul  -  GAIS:Lag 2 Kullavik 7mot7  
126 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2021-10-02 17:10 Åsa IF:Svart  -  BK Skottfint:Gul Malevik 1 7mot7 stor