Skördecupen 2021

14 Aug

Matcher Lör 2021-08-14

Välj datum
Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 08:00 Råå IF  -  FC Staffanstorp:svart Plan 1 (9m) gräs 2 - 1 
2 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 08:00 Billesholms IK  -  Jonstorp IF Plan 2 (9m) gräs 0 - 7 
3 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-14 08:00 Dalby GIF  -  Vikens IK Plan 3 (9m) gräs 2 - 1 
4 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-14 08:00 Ängelholms FF:Blå  -  Ekeby GIF Plan 4 (9m) konstgräs 3 - 0 
5 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-14 08:36 LB07 Röd  -  Asmundtorps IF Plan 1 (9m) gräs 6 - 0 
6 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-14 08:36 FC Staffanstorp:blå  -  Allerums GIF Plan 2 (9m) gräs 0 - 1 
7 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 09:01 FC Rosengård  -  Råå IF Plan 3 (9m) gräs 2 - 2 
8 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 09:01 FC Staffanstorp:svart  -  Billesholms IK Plan 4 (9m) konstgräs 4 - 0 
9 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-14 09:12 Hittarps IK  -  Dalby GIF Plan 1 (9m) gräs 0 - 0 
10 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-14 09:12 Vikens IK  -  Ängelholms FF:Blå Plan 2 (9m) gräs 1 - 3 
11 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-14 09:37 Ängelholms FF:Gul  -  LB07 Röd Plan 3 (9m) gräs 1 - 1 
12 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-14 09:37 Asmundtorps IF  -  FC Staffanstorp:blå Plan 4 (9m) konstgräs 0 - 4 
13 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 10:02 Jonstorp IF  -  FC Rosengård Plan 1 (9m) gräs 0 - 1 
14 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 10:02 Billesholms IK  -  Råå IF Plan 2 (9m) gräs 0 - 5 
15 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-14 10:13 Ekeby GIF  -  Hittarps IK Plan 3 (9m) gräs 0 - 1 
16 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-14 10:13 Ängelholms FF:Blå  -  Dalby GIF Plan 4 (9m) konstgräs 1 - 0 
17 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-14 10:38 Allerums GIF  -  Ängelholms FF:Gul Plan 1 (9m) gräs 1 - 3 
18 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-14 10:38 FC Staffanstorp:blå  -  LB07 Röd Plan 2 (9m) gräs 0 - 2 
19 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 11:03 Jonstorp IF  -  FC Staffanstorp:svart Plan 3 (9m) gräs 0 - 1 
20 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 11:03 FC Rosengård  -  Billesholms IK Plan 4 (9m) konstgräs 8 - 0 
21 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-14 11:14 Ekeby GIF  -  Vikens IK Plan 1 (9m) gräs 0 - 2 
22 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-14 11:14 Hittarps IK  -  Ängelholms FF:Blå Plan 2 (9m) gräs 2 - 0 
23 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-14 11:39 Allerums GIF  -  Asmundtorps IF Plan 4 (9m) konstgräs 6 - 0 
24 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-14 11:39 Ängelholms FF:Gul  -  FC Staffanstorp:blå Plan 3 (9m) gräs 2 - 0 
25 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 12:04 Råå IF  -  Jonstorp IF Plan 1 (9m) gräs 1 - 1 
26 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 12:04 FC Staffanstorp:svart  -  FC Rosengård Plan 2 (9m) gräs 2 - 7 
27 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-14 12:15 Dalby GIF  -  Ekeby GIF Plan 3 (9m) gräs 3 - 0 
28 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-14 12:15 Vikens IK  -  Hittarps IK Plan 4 (9m) konstgräs 0 - 2 
29 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-14 12:40 LB07 Röd  -  Allerums GIF Plan 1 (9m) gräs 1 - 0 
30 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-14 12:40 Asmundtorps IF  -  Ängelholms FF:Gul Plan 2 (9m) gräs 0 - 12 
31 F15 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 13:00 Billesholms IK  -  BK Höllviken Plan 3 (9m) gräs 0 - 4 
32 F15 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 13:00 IK Wormo  -  Gärsnäs AIS/Hammenhög/Liga 06 Plan 4 (9m) konstgräs 1 - 0 
Lör 2021-08-14 13:10 - 13:20 Avgörande straffcup F13 Plan 2 (9m) gräs
Lör 2021-08-14 13:20 - 13:30 Prisutdelning F13 Straffcup Plan 2 (9m) gräs
35 F15 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 13:36 Lunds BK  -  Veberöds AIF Plan 3 (9m) gräs 1 - 1 
33 F13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2021-08-14 13:45 Ängelholms FF:Gul   -  Ängelholms FF:Blå  Plan 1 (9m) gräs 3 - 1 es 
34 F13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2021-08-14 13:45 LB07 Röd   -  Råå IF  Plan 2 (9m) gräs 2 - 1 es 
36 F15 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 14:01 Gärsnäs AIS/Hammenhög/Liga 06  -  Billesholms IK Plan 4 (9m) konstgräs 0 - 1 
37 F15 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 14:37 Veberöds AIF  -  IK Wormo Plan 1 (9m) gräs 3 - 1 
38 F15 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 14:37 BK Höllviken  -  Lunds BK Plan 4 (9m) konstgräs 0 - 0 
39 F13 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2021-08-14 14:40 FC Rosengård   -  Ängelholms FF:Gul  Plan 3 (9m) gräs 6 - 0 
40 F13 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2021-08-14 14:40 Hittarps IK   -  LB07 Röd  Plan 2 (9m) gräs 2 - 0 es 
41 F13 A-3.e pris Lör 2021-08-14 15:44 Ängelholms FF:Gul   -  LB07 Röd  Plan 3 (9m) gräs 1 - 0 
42 F13 A-final Lör 2021-08-14 15:44 FC Rosengård   -  Hittarps IK  Plan 2 (9m) gräs 3 - 0 
43 F15 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 15:50 IK Wormo  -  BK Höllviken Plan 1 (9m) gräs 2 - 3 
44 F15 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 15:55 Billesholms IK  -  Lunds BK Plan 4 (9m) konstgräs 2 - 0 
Lör 2021-08-14 16:12 - 16:27 Prisutdelning F13 Plan 2 (9m) gräs
45 F15 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 16:26 Gärsnäs AIS/Hammenhög/Liga 06  -  Veberöds AIF Plan 1 (9m) gräs 1 - 6 
46 F15 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 17:02 Billesholms IK  -  IK Wormo Plan 1 (9m) gräs 1 - 1 
47 F15 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 17:27 Lunds BK  -  Gärsnäs AIS/Hammenhög/Liga 06 Plan 2 (9m) gräs 1 - 2 
48 F15 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 17:27 BK Höllviken  -  Veberöds AIF Plan 3 (9m) gräs 2 - 3 
49 F15 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 18:28 BK Höllviken  -  Gärsnäs AIS/Hammenhög/Liga 06 Plan 1 (9m) gräs 1 - 1 
50 F15 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 18:28 Veberöds AIF  -  Billesholms IK Plan 3 (9m) gräs 2 - 1 
51 F15 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-14 18:28 Lunds BK  -  IK Wormo Plan 2 (9m) gräs 0 - 3 
Lör 2021-08-14 18:57 - 19:07 Avgörande straffcup F15 Plan 2 (9m) gräs
Lör 2021-08-14 19:08 - 19:23 Prisutdelning F15 Plan 2 (9m) gräs