Kampe Lør 17.09.2022

Vælg dato
Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Haller Resultat
1 U15PB Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 09:00 Frederikshavn FI  -  Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub MIDTBYHALLEN 11 - 26 
4 U13DA Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 09:00 GOG Håndbold:GOG 1  -  HIK 1:1 SG HALLEN 27 - 26 
5 U13PA Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 09:00 GOG  -  Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH 1 GYMNASIEHALLEN 16 - 14 
13 U15DA Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 09:00 GOG Håndbold:GOG 1  -  Skive fH GOG ARENA 1 25 - 21 
15 U13DA Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 09:00 Egense/Rantzausminde I.F.  -  Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH 1 IDRÆTSHALLEN 23 - 23 
129 U15PA Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 09:00 GOG / Oure 1:1  -  HEI, Skæring:HEI GOG ARENA 2 21 - 22 
8 U13DA Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 09:50 Kråkerøy IL  -  HEI, Skæring:HEi1 SG HALLEN 9 - 25 
9 U13PA Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 09:50 AGF  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold GYMNASIEHALLEN 19 - 19 
19 U13DA Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 09:50 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1  -  AGF Håndbold:1 IDRÆTSHALLEN 24 - 24 
11 U15PA Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 10:00 Fredericia HK:FHK  -  Gødvad GIF GOG ARENA 2 18 - 19 
21 U15DA Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 10:00 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Aabybro HK GOG ARENA 1 27 - 24 
144 U15PB Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 10:00 GOG Håndbold:2  -  Gødvad GIF MIDTBYHALLEN 23 - 19 
6 U13PB Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 10:40 Tåsinge HK  -  Gødvad GIF:2 SG HALLEN 18 - 2 
16 U13PA Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 10:40 Hornbæk SF:HSF  -  Gødvad GIF:1 GYMNASIEHALLEN 15 - 19 
17 U15PA Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 10:40 Frederikshavn FI  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold IDRÆTSHALLEN 17 - 34 
2 U15PB Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 11:00 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub  -  AGF Håndbold:14 MIDTBYHALLEN 32 - 20 
27 U15DA Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 11:00 HEI, Skæring:HEI  -  Silkeborg IF:1 GOG ARENA 1 31 - 26 
157 U15DB Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 11:00 Skanderborg Håndbold  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 GOG ARENA 2 34 - 17 
10 U13PB Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 11:30 Kerteminde HK:2  -  IF Stjernen Odense SG HALLEN 5 - 23 
20 U13PA Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 11:30 HEI, Skæring:HEI  -  DHG Odense:DHG GYMNASIEHALLEN 22 - 28 
23 U15PA Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 11:40 TMS, Ringsted ungdom  -  AGF Håndbold:13 IDRÆTSHALLEN 10 - 15 
33 U15DA Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 12:00 Skanderborg Håndbold  -  TMS, Ringsted ungdom:1 GOG ARENA 1 25 - 18 
147 U15PB Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 12:00 Gødvad GIF  -  IF Stjernen Odense:B MIDTBYHALLEN 17 - 33 
158 U15DB Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 12:00 GOG Håndbold:GOG 2  -  Silkeborg IF:2 GOG ARENA 2 24 - 15 
25 U13PB Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 12:20 GOG  -  Kerteminde HK:1 GYMNASIEHALLEN 7 - 20 
159 U13DB Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 12:20 GOG Håndbold:GOG 2  -  IF Stjernen Odense SG HALLEN 12 - 23 
7 U13DB Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 12:40 GOG Håndbold:GOG-U11  -  VSH 2002:VSH 2 IDRÆTSHALLEN 13 - 15 
3 U15PB Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 13:00 AGF Håndbold:14  -  Frederikshavn FI MIDTBYHALLEN 23 - 8 
51 U15DA Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 13:00 GOG Håndbold:GOG 1  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 GOG ARENA 1 24 - 30 
160 U15DB Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 13:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom:1  -  Kerteminde HK GOG ARENA 2 24 - 28 
31 U13PB Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 13:10 AGF  -  VSH 2002:10 GYMNASIEHALLEN 13 - 15 
161 U13DB Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 13:10 Kråkerøy IL  -  HEI, Skæring SG HALLEN 4 - 27 
47 U13DA Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 13:30 Egense/Rantzausminde I.F.  -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1 IDRÆTSHALLEN 20 - 22 
29 U15PA Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 14:00 GOG / Oure 1:1  -  Fredericia HK:FHK GOG ARENA 2 31 - 18 
37 U13DA Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 14:00 GOG Håndbold:GOG 1  -  Kråkerøy IL SG HALLEN 23 - 13 
38 U13PA Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 14:00 GOG  -  AGF GYMNASIEHALLEN 17 - 20 
55 U15DA Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 14:00 Aabybro HK  -  Skive fH GOG ARENA 1 26 - 35 
148 U15PB Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 14:00 IF Stjernen Odense:B  -  GOG Håndbold:2 MIDTBYHALLEN 22 - 15 
162 U13DB Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 14:30 VSH 2002:VSH 2  -  Tved G.& I.:2 IDRÆTSHALLEN 19 - 17 
41 U13DA Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 14:50 HEI, Skæring:HEi1  -  HIK 1:1 SG HALLEN 23 - 15 
42 U13PA Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 14:50 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  -  Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH 1 GYMNASIEHALLEN 21 - 17 
61 U15DA Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 15:00 HEI, Skæring:HEI  -  Skanderborg Håndbold GOG ARENA 1 18 - 21 
163 U15DB Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 15:00 Kerteminde HK  -  HEI, Skæring:2 GOG ARENA 2 22 - 23 
53 U13DA Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 15:20 AGF Håndbold:1  -  Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH 1 IDRÆTSHALLEN 30 - 29 
40 U13PB Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 15:40 Tåsinge HK  -  Kerteminde HK:2 SG HALLEN 17 - 4 
48 U13PA Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 15:40 Hornbæk SF:HSF  -  HEI, Skæring:HEI GYMNASIEHALLEN 22 - 20 
35 U15PA Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 16:00 Gødvad GIF  -  HEI, Skæring:HEI GOG ARENA 2 17 - 16 
63 U15DA Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 16:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom:1  -  Silkeborg IF:1 GOG ARENA 1 34 - 36 
43 U15PA Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 16:10 Frederikshavn FI  -  TMS, Ringsted ungdom IDRÆTSHALLEN 18 - 20 
46 U13PB Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 16:30 IF Stjernen Odense  -  Gødvad GIF:2 SG HALLEN 17 - 6 
54 U13PA Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 16:30 DHG Odense:DHG  -  Gødvad GIF:1 GYMNASIEHALLEN 16 - 18 
164 U15DB Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 17:00 Skanderborg Håndbold  -  GOG Håndbold:GOG 2 GOG ARENA 2 20 - 28 
166 U15DB Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 17:00 Silkeborg IF:2  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 GOG ARENA 1 25 - 21 
49 U15PA Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 17:10 AGF Håndbold:13  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold IDRÆTSHALLEN 19 - 23 
57 U13PB Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 17:20 GOG  -  AGF GYMNASIEHALLEN 7 - 19 
165 U13DB Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 17:20 GOG Håndbold:GOG 2  -  Kråkerøy IL SG HALLEN 26 - 7 
169 U15DB Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 18:00 HEI, Skæring:2  -  TMS, Ringsted ungdom:1 GOG ARENA 2 24 - 20 
59 U13PB Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 18:10 VSH 2002:10  -  Kerteminde HK:1 GYMNASIEHALLEN 12 - 17 
167 U13DB Gruppe 2 Lør 17.09.2022 18:10 Tved G.& I.:2  -  GOG Håndbold:GOG-U11 IDRÆTSHALLEN 24 - 18 
168 U13DB Gruppe 1 Lør 17.09.2022 18:10 HEI, Skæring  -  IF Stjernen Odense SG HALLEN 15 - 15