Halmstad Handboll Cup

18 Sep

Matcher Lör 2021-09-18

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Arena Resultat
100 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 09:00 Halmstad Handboll  -  Hk Aranäs:1 Högskolehallen Högskolan Halmstad 4 - 9 
200 F15/16 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 09:00 Halmstad Handboll:Röd  -  Torslanda HK:2 A2 Halmstad Arena A2 7 - 2 
300 P15/16 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 09:00 Halmstad Handboll  -  Lugi:Lugi 1 A1 Halmstad Arena A1 10 - 16 
400 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 09:00 Halmstad Handboll  -  HK Aranäs Svart C1 Halmstad Arena C1 5 - 9 
500 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 09:00 Halmstad Handboll  -  Redbergslids IK:2 B1 Halmstad Arena B1 11 - 11 
600 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 09:00 Halmstad Handboll:Röd  -  OV Helsingborg HK Stenstorpshallen Stenstorpshallen 10 - 5 
700 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 09:00 Halmstad Handboll:1  -  HK Aranäs Örjanhallen Örjanhallen 8 - 13 
800 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 09:00 Halmstad Handboll  -  Eslövs HF:Grön Andersbergshallen Andersbergshallen 12 - 13 
101 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 09:30 Eslövs IK:Svart  -  Kävlinge HK:Orange Högskolehallen Högskolan Halmstad 3 - 12 
201 F15/16 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 09:30 Halmstad Handboll:Svart  -  Torslanda HK A2 Halmstad Arena A2 3 - 13 
301 P15/16 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 09:30 Halmstad Handboll 1  -  Lugi:Lugi 2 A1 Halmstad Arena A1 11 - 6 
401 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 09:30 HK Aranäs Vit  -  Lugi:2 C1 Halmstad Arena C1 18 - 10 
501 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 09:30 Halmstad handboll:2  -  Redbergslids IK:1 B1 Halmstad Arena B1 14 - 11 
601 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 09:30 Halmstad Handboll:Svart  -  Torslanda HK:Blå Stenstorpshallen Stenstorpshallen 12 - 7 
701 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 09:30 Torslanda HK:Blå  -  Kungälv HK Örjanhallen Örjanhallen 16 - 3 
801 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 09:30 Halmstad Handboll:2  -  Eslövs HF:Vit Andersbergshallen Andersbergshallen 6 - 22 
102 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 10:00 Eslövs IK:Gul  -  Kävlinge HK:Rosa Högskolehallen Högskolan Halmstad 6 - 13 
202 F15/16 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 10:00 HF Orust  -  Lysekils HK A2 Halmstad Arena A2 7 - 5 
302 P15/16 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 10:00 Växjö HF  -  IF Hallby Handboll A1 Halmstad Arena A1 5 - 9 
402 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 10:00 HK Aranäs Blå  -  Lugi:1 C1 Halmstad Arena C1 7 - 13 
502 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 10:00 Kärra HF:Gul  -  Önnereds HK:Grön B1 Halmstad Arena B1 12 - 15 
602 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 10:00 Torslanda HK:Vit  -  Anderstorps SK Stenstorpshallen Stenstorpshallen 21 - 5 
702 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 10:00 Torslanda HK:Vit  -  Redbergslids IK Örjanhallen Örjanhallen 17 - 13 
802 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 10:00 Hk Aranäs  -  HK Malmö Andersbergshallen Andersbergshallen 7 - 18 
103 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 10:30 Kristianstad HK  -  Mörrums Gois HK Högskolehallen Högskolan Halmstad 16 - 4 
203 F15/16 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 10:30 Mörrum Gois Hk  -  Särökometernas HK A2 Halmstad Arena A2 9 - 7 
303 P15/16 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 10:30 Mörrums Gois HK  -  Eslövs HF A1 Halmstad Arena A1 9 - 17 
403 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 10:30 Eslövs IK:1  -  Lugi:3 C1 Halmstad Arena C1 9 - 12 
503 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 10:30 Önnereds HK:2  -  HK Ankaret B1 Halmstad Arena B1 9 - 14 
603 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 10:30 Bjärnums HK  -  IK Cyrus Stenstorpshallen Stenstorpshallen 11 - 14 
703 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 10:30 OV Helsingborg HK  -  HK Malmö Örjanhallen Örjanhallen 7 - 13 
803 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 10:30 Mörrums Gois HK  -  Alingsås HK Andersbergshallen Andersbergshallen 4 - 10 
104 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:00 Halmstad Handboll  -  Eslövs IK:Svart Högskolehallen Högskolan Halmstad 9 - 12 
204 F15/16 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:00 Halmstad Handboll:Röd  -  HF Orust A2 Halmstad Arena A2 11 - 3 
304 P15/16 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:00 Halmstad Handboll  -  Växjö HF A1 Halmstad Arena A1 6 - 11 
404 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:00 Halmstad Handboll  -  HK Aranäs Vit C1 Halmstad Arena C1 10 - 15 
504 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:00 Halmstad Handboll  -  Kärra HF:Gul B1 Halmstad Arena B1 15 - 9 
604 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:00 Halmstad Handboll:Röd  -  Torslanda HK:Vit Stenstorpshallen Stenstorpshallen 13 - 13 
704 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:00 Halmstad Handboll:1  -  Torslanda HK:Blå Örjanhallen Örjanhallen 11 - 12 
804 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:00 Halmstad Handboll  -  Hk Aranäs Andersbergshallen Andersbergshallen 12 - 8 
105 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:30 Kävlinge HK:Orange  -  Hk Aranäs:1 Högskolehallen Högskolan Halmstad 14 - 3 
205 F15/16 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:30 Lysekils HK  -  Torslanda HK:2 A2 Halmstad Arena A2 8 - 4 
305 P15/16 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:30 IF Hallby Handboll  -  Lugi:Lugi 1 A1 Halmstad Arena A1 10 - 10 
405 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:30 Lugi:2  -  HK Aranäs Svart C1 Halmstad Arena C1 11 - 12 
505 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:30 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  Redbergslids IK:2 B1 Halmstad Arena B1 10 - 15 
605 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:30 Anderstorps SK  -  OV Helsingborg HK Stenstorpshallen Stenstorpshallen 7 - 14 
705 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:30 Kungälv HK  -  HK Aranäs Örjanhallen Örjanhallen 2 - 13 
805 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 11:30 HK Malmö  -  Eslövs HF:Grön Andersbergshallen Andersbergshallen 9 - 8 
106 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:00 Eslövs IK:Gul  -  Kristianstad HK Högskolehallen Högskolan Halmstad 4 - 16 
206 F15/16 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:00 Halmstad Handboll:Svart  -  Mörrum Gois Hk A2 Halmstad Arena A2 6 - 5 
306 P15/16 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:00 Halmstad Handboll 1  -  Mörrums Gois HK A1 Halmstad Arena A1 16 - 7 
406 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:00 HK Aranäs Blå  -  Eslövs IK:1 C1 Halmstad Arena C1 9 - 8 
506 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:00 Halmstad handboll:2  -  Önnereds HK:2 B1 Halmstad Arena B1 10 - 8 
606 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:00 Halmstad Handboll:Svart  -  Bjärnums HK Stenstorpshallen Stenstorpshallen 5 - 5 
706 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:00 Torslanda HK:Vit  -  OV Helsingborg HK Örjanhallen Örjanhallen 14 - 6 
806 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:00 Halmstad Handboll:2  -  Mörrums Gois HK Andersbergshallen Andersbergshallen 11 - 12 
107 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:30 Mörrums Gois HK  -  Kävlinge HK:Rosa Högskolehallen Högskolan Halmstad 3 - 15 
207 F15/16 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:30 Särökometernas HK  -  Torslanda HK A2 Halmstad Arena A2 5 - 7 
307 P15/16 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:30 Eslövs HF  -  Lugi:Lugi 2 A1 Halmstad Arena A1 16 - 10 
407 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:30 Lugi:3  -  Lugi:1 C1 Halmstad Arena C1 12 - 17 
507 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:30 HK Ankaret  -  Redbergslids IK:1 B1 Halmstad Arena B1 17 - 8 
607 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:30 IK Cyrus  -  Torslanda HK:Blå Stenstorpshallen Stenstorpshallen 13 - 5 
707 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:30 HK Malmö  -  Redbergslids IK Örjanhallen Örjanhallen 16 - 13 
807 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 12:30 Alingsås HK  -  Eslövs HF:Vit Andersbergshallen Andersbergshallen 9 - 16 
108 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:00 Kävlinge HK:Orange  -  Halmstad Handboll Högskolehallen Högskolan Halmstad 19 - 1 
208 F15/16 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:00 Lysekils HK  -  Halmstad Handboll:Röd A2 Halmstad Arena A2 3 - 9 
308 P15/16 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:00 IF Hallby Handboll  -  Halmstad Handboll A1 Halmstad Arena A1 9 - 8 
408 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:00 Lugi:2  -  Halmstad Handboll C1 Halmstad Arena C1 17 - 5 
508 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:00 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  Halmstad Handboll B1 Halmstad Arena B1 10 - 18 
608 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:00 Anderstorps SK  -  Halmstad Handboll:Röd Stenstorpshallen Stenstorpshallen 4 - 8 
708 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:00 Kungälv HK  -  Halmstad Handboll:1 Örjanhallen Örjanhallen 1 - 11 
808 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:00 HK Malmö  -  Halmstad Handboll Andersbergshallen Andersbergshallen 12 - 6 
109 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:30 Hk Aranäs:1  -  Eslövs IK:Svart Högskolehallen Högskolan Halmstad 10 - 6 
209 F15/16 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:30 Torslanda HK:2  -  HF Orust A2 Halmstad Arena A2 4 - 8 
309 P15/16 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:30 Lugi:Lugi 1  -  Växjö HF A1 Halmstad Arena A1 13 - 16 
409 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:30 HK Aranäs Svart  -  HK Aranäs Vit C1 Halmstad Arena C1 16 - 13 
509 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:30 Redbergslids IK:2  -  Kärra HF:Gul B1 Halmstad Arena B1 11 - 8 
609 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:30 OV Helsingborg HK  -  Torslanda HK:Vit Stenstorpshallen Stenstorpshallen 8 - 13 
709 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:30 HK Aranäs  -  Torslanda HK:Blå Örjanhallen Örjanhallen 8 - 8 
809 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-09-18 13:30 Eslövs HF:Grön  -  Hk Aranäs Andersbergshallen Andersbergshallen 15 - 10 
110 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:00 Mörrums Gois HK  -  Eslövs IK:Gul Högskolehallen Högskolan Halmstad 8 - 15 
210 F15/16 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:00 Särökometernas HK  -  Halmstad Handboll:Svart A2 Halmstad Arena A2 12 - 7 
310 P15/16 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:00 Eslövs HF  -  Halmstad Handboll 1 A1 Halmstad Arena A1 3 - 17 
410 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:00 Lugi:3  -  HK Aranäs Blå C1 Halmstad Arena C1 9 - 15 
510 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:00 HK Ankaret  -  Halmstad handboll:2 B1 Halmstad Arena B1 13 - 9 
610 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:00 IK Cyrus  -  Halmstad Handboll:Svart Stenstorpshallen Stenstorpshallen 8 - 9 
710 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:00 HK Malmö  -  Torslanda HK:Vit Örjanhallen Örjanhallen 9 - 15 
810 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:00 Alingsås HK  -  Halmstad Handboll:2 Andersbergshallen Andersbergshallen 12 - 10 
111 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:30 Kävlinge HK:Rosa  -  Kristianstad HK Högskolehallen Högskolan Halmstad 9 - 10 
211 F15/16 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:30 Torslanda HK  -  Mörrum Gois Hk A2 Halmstad Arena A2 9 - 4 
311 P15/16 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:30 Lugi:Lugi 2  -  Mörrums Gois HK A1 Halmstad Arena A1 13 - 7 
411 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:30 Lugi:1  -  Eslövs IK:1 C1 Halmstad Arena C1 15 - 12 
511 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:30 Redbergslids IK:1  -  Önnereds HK:2 B1 Halmstad Arena B1 9 - 11 
611 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:30 Torslanda HK:Blå  -  Bjärnums HK Stenstorpshallen Stenstorpshallen 5 - 11 
711 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:30 Redbergslids IK  -  OV Helsingborg HK Örjanhallen Örjanhallen 17 - 8 
811 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-09-18 14:30 Eslövs HF:Vit  -  Mörrums Gois HK Andersbergshallen Andersbergshallen 25 - 1 
112 F12 D-final Lör 2021-09-18 15:30 Mörrums Gois HK   -  Halmstad Handboll  Högskolehallen Högskolan Halmstad 7 - 3 
212 F15/16 D-final Lör 2021-09-18 15:30 Halmstad Handboll:Svart   -  Torslanda HK:2  A2 Halmstad Arena A2 9 - 6 
312 P15/16 D-final Lör 2021-09-18 15:30 Mörrums Gois HK   -  Lugi 1  A1 Halmstad Arena A1 18 - 13 
412 F14 D-final Lör 2021-09-18 15:30 Eslövs IK:1   -  Halmstad Handboll  C1 Halmstad Arena C1 13 - 10 
512 P14 D-final Lör 2021-09-18 15:30 Redbergslids IK:1   -  Kärra HF:Gul  B1 Halmstad Arena B1 11 - 14 
612 F13 D-final Lör 2021-09-18 15:30 Torslanda HK:Blå   -  Anderstorps SK  Stenstorpshallen Stenstorpshallen 13 - 7 
712 P13 D-final Lör 2021-09-18 15:30 OV Helsingborg HK   -  Kungälv HK  Örjanhallen Örjanhallen 12 - 8 
812 P12 D-final Lör 2021-09-18 15:30 Halmstad Handboll:2   -  Hk Aranäs  Andersbergshallen Andersbergshallen 9 - 14 
113 F12 C-final Lör 2021-09-18 16:00 Eslövs IK:Svart   -  Eslövs IK:Gul  Högskolehallen Högskolan Halmstad 8 - 7 
213 F15/16 C-final Lör 2021-09-18 16:00 Lysekils HK   -  Mörrum Gois Hk  A2 Halmstad Arena A2 7 - 11 
313 P15/16 C-final Lör 2021-09-18 16:00 Lugi:Lugi 2   -  Halmstad Handboll  A1 Halmstad Arena A1 12 - 13 
413 F14 C-final Lör 2021-09-18 16:00 Lugi:2   -  HK Aranäs Vit  C1 Halmstad Arena C1 12 - 14 
513 P14 C-final Lör 2021-09-18 16:00 Önnereds HK:Grön   -  Önnereds HK:2  B1 Halmstad Arena B1  
613 F13 C-final Lör 2021-09-18 16:00 OV Helsingborg HK   -  Bjärnums HK  Stenstorpshallen Stenstorpshallen 14 - 16 
713 P13 C-final Lör 2021-09-18 16:00 Halmstad Handboll:1   -  Redbergslids IK  Örjanhallen Örjanhallen 6 - 13 
813 P12 C-final Lör 2021-09-18 16:00 Halmstad Handboll   -  Mörrums Gois HK  Andersbergshallen Andersbergshallen 14 - 7 
114 F12 B-final Lör 2021-09-18 16:30 Kävlinge HK:Rosa   -  Hk Aranäs:1  Högskolehallen Högskolan Halmstad 11 - 6 
214 F15/16 B-final Lör 2021-09-18 16:30 Särökometernas HK   -  HF Orust  A2 Halmstad Arena A2 10 - 9 
314 P15/16 B-final Lör 2021-09-18 16:30 Eslövs HF   -  Växjö HF  A1 Halmstad Arena A1 5 - 13 
414 F14 B-final Lör 2021-09-18 16:30 HK Aranäs Blå   -  Lugi 3  C1 Halmstad Arena C1 10 - 18 
514 P14 B-final Lör 2021-09-18 16:30 Halmstad handboll:2   -  Redbergslids IK:2  B1 Halmstad Arena B1 13 - 10 
614 F13 B-final Lör 2021-09-18 16:30 IK Cyrus   -  Halmstad Handboll:Röd  Stenstorpshallen Stenstorpshallen 13 - 12 
714 P13 B-final Lör 2021-09-18 16:30 HK Malmö   -  Torslanda HK:Blå  Örjanhallen Örjanhallen 11 - 12 
814 P12 B-final Lör 2021-09-18 16:30 Alingsås HK   -  Eslövs HF:Grön  Andersbergshallen Andersbergshallen 8 - 15 
115 F12 A-final Lör 2021-09-18 17:00 Kävlinge HK:Orange   -  Kristianstad HK  Högskolehallen Högskolan Halmstad 9 - 6 
215 F15/16 A-final Lör 2021-09-18 17:00 Halmstad Handboll:Röd   -  Torslanda HK  A2 Halmstad Arena A2 5 - 7 
315 P15/16 A-final Lör 2021-09-18 17:00 IF Hallby Handboll   -  Halmstad Handboll 1  A1 Halmstad Arena A1 4 - 16 
415 F14 A-final Lör 2021-09-18 17:00 HK Aranäs Svart   -  Lugi:1  C1 Halmstad Arena C1 11 - 10 
515 P14 A-final Lör 2021-09-18 17:00 Halmstad Handboll   -  HK Ankaret  B1 Halmstad Arena B1 13 - 11 
615 F13 A-final Lör 2021-09-18 17:00 Torslanda HK:Vit   -  Halmstad Handboll:Svart  Stenstorpshallen Stenstorpshallen 11 - 1 
715 P13 A-final Lör 2021-09-18 17:00 HK Aranäs   -  Torslanda HK:Vit  Örjanhallen Örjanhallen 9 - 12 
815 P12 A-final Lör 2021-09-18 17:00 HK Malmö   -  Eslövs HF:Vit  Andersbergshallen Andersbergshallen 8 - 19