Borgeby Cup 2021

7 Aug

Matcher Lör 2021-08-07

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
1 F12-2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 Råå Idrottsförening:Ljusblå  -  BK Höllviken:Röd A1  
2 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 Vellinge IF:Röd  -  Borgeby FK:Vit B2  
3 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 Malmö FF  -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul B3  
4 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 SSIF F2010  -  Linero IF:LIF vit KG2  
5 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 Jonstorps IF FK  -  Vikens IK KG3  
117 F12-2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 Dösjöbro IF  -  Borgeby FK:Röd E2  
120 F12-2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:blå  -  BK Höllviken:Svart A2  
121 F12-2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 Råå Idrottsförening:Vit  -  Lunds BK:Lunds BK E1  
122 F8-2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 Borgeby FK:Röd  -  Glumslövs FF:Grön KGB  
123 F8-2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 Trelleborgs FF:Blå  -  Lilla Torg FF:Blå D1  
124 F8-2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 Uppåkra IF:Grön  -  Glumslövs FF:Vit D2  
202 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 Linero IF:LIF röd  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå B1  
6 F8-2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:20 Glumslövs FF:Vit  -  Trelleborgs FF:Blå D2  
126 F8-2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:20 Glumslövs FF:Grön  -  Borgeby FK:Vit KGB  
203 F8-2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:20 Lilla Torg FF:Blå  -  Borgeby FK:Röd D1  
7 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:25 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Linero IF:LIF röd B2  
8 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:25 SSIF F2010  -  Malmö FF B3  
9 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:25 Jonstorps IF FK  -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul KG2  
129 F12-2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:30 Borgeby FK:Röd  -  BK Höllviken:Röd E2  
130 F12-2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:30 Dösjöbro IF  -  Råå Idrottsförening:Ljusblå A2  
131 F12-2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:30 Lunds BK:Lunds BK  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:blå A1  
132 F12-2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:30 BK Höllviken:Svart  -  Råå Idrottsförening:Vit E1  
10 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:50 Vikens IK  -  Linero IF:LIF vit KG3  
204 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:50 Eskilsminne IF:Blå  -  Vellinge IF:Röd B1  
133 F8-2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 10:10 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön KGB  
134 F8-2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 10:10 Trelleborgs FF:Blå  -  Glumslövs FF:Grön D1  
12 F12-2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 10:30 Råå Idrottsförening:Ljusblå  -  Borgeby FK:Röd A1  
15 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 10:30 Eskilsminne IF:Gul  -  SSIF F2010 KG3  
135 F12-2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 10:30 BK Höllviken:Röd  -  Dösjöbro IF E2  
136 F12-2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 10:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:blå  -  Råå Idrottsförening:Vit A2  
140 F12-2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 10:30 Lunds BK:Lunds BK  -  BK Höllviken:Svart E1  
11 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 10:45 Eskilsminne IF:Blå  -  Borgeby FK:Vit B1  
13 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 10:45 Vellinge IF:Röd  -  Jonstorps IF FK B3  
14 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 10:45 Linero IF:LIF vit  -  Malmö FF KG2  
205 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 10:45 Linero IF:LIF röd  -  Vikens IK B2  
137 F8-2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:00 Borgeby FK:Röd  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön KGB  
138 F8-2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:00 Glumslövs FF:Vit  -  Borgeby FK:Vit D1  
139 F8-2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:00 Glumslövs FF:Grön  -  Lilla Torg FF:Blå D2  
147 F12-2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:30 Råå Idrottsförening:Vit  -  Borgeby FK:Röd A1  
148 F12-2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:30 BK Höllviken:Svart  -  Dösjöbro IF A2  
149 F12-2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:30 Råå Idrottsförening:Ljusblå  -  Lunds BK:Lunds BK E1  
16 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:40 Malmö FF  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå B3  
17 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:40 Linero IF:LIF röd  -  Jonstorps IF FK KG2  
18 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:40 SSIF F2010  -  Vikens IK KG3  
144 F8-2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:50 Glumslövs FF:Vit  -  Borgeby FK:Röd KGB  
145 F8-2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:50 Trelleborgs FF:Blå  -  Borgeby FK:Vit D1  
146 F8-2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:50 Lilla Torg FF:Blå  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön D2  
19 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 12:00 Lunds BoIS  -  Vellinge IF E2  
20 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 12:00 Malmö FF  -  FC Hessleholm:Gul F1  
206 F10-2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 12:00 Dragør Boldklub  -  Vellinge IF B1  
207 F10-2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 12:00 Kristianstads DFF:1  -  Borgeby FK:Vit B2  
208 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 12:20 Linero IF:LIF vit  -  Vellinge IF:Röd B3  
209 F11-2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 12:20 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul KG2  
143 F12-2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 12:30 BK Höllviken:Röd  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:blå A2  
153 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 12:40 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:gul E1  
154 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 12:40 Jonstorps IF  -  FC Hessleholm:Grön F1  
150 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 12:45 Gif Nike:Blå  -  Borgeby FK:Röd KGB  
151 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 12:45 IF Lödde:Gul  -  Linero IF:1 D1  
152 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 12:45 IF Lödde:Svart  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön D2  
210 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 12:45 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Gif Nike:Röd KGA  
191 F10-2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 13:00 Borgeby FK:Röd  -  Kristianstads DFF:1 KG2  
211 F10-2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 13:00 Vellinge IF  -  FC Rosengård B3  
24 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 13:10 FC Hessleholm:Gul  -  Lunds BoIS A1  
158 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 13:20 Trelleborgs FF  -  Linero IF:2 D2  
159 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 13:20 Uppåkra IF  -  Vellinge IF E2  
163 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 13:50 FC Hessleholm:Grön  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:gul A1  
160 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 13:55 Borgeby FK:Röd  -  IF Lödde:Gul KGB  
161 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 13:55 Linero IF:1  -  Gif Nike:Blå D1  
162 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 13:55 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  IF Lödde:Svart D2  
164 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 14:00 Jonstorps IF  -  Borgeby FK:Vit E1  
192 F10-2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 14:00 FC Rosengård  -  Kristianstads DFF:2 B1  
193 F10-2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 14:00 Vellinge IF  -  Borgeby FK:Röd B2  
165 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 14:10 Trelleborgs FF  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön KGA  
170 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 14:20 Uppåkra IF  -  Malmö FF F1  
173 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 14:20 Vellinge IF  -  FC Hessleholm:Gul A2  
168 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 14:40 Linero IF:2  -  Gif Nike:Röd D1  
169 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 14:45 Borgeby FK:Röd  -  Linero IF:1 D2  
172 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:gul  -  Jonstorps IF E2  
194 F10-2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 15:00 Kristianstads DFF:2  -  Dragør Boldklub B3  
195 F10-2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 15:00 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  FC Rosengård KG2  
171 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 15:05 IF Lödde:Gul  -  Trelleborgs FF KGB  
28 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 15:20 Gif Nike:Röd  -  IF Lödde:Svart D2  
174 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 15:20 Gif Nike:Blå  -  Linero IF:2 D1  
177 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 15:20 Uppåkra IF:Grön  -  Borgeby FK:Vit KGA  
179 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 15:20 FC Hessleholm:Grön  -  Uppåkra IF A1  
180 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 15:20 Lunds BoIS  -  Malmö FF E1  
181 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 16:00 Vellinge IF  -  Jonstorps IF A1  
196 F10-2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 16:00 Dragør Boldklub  -  Kristianstads DFF:1 B1  
197 F10-2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 16:00 Borgeby FK:Röd  -  FC Rosengård B2  
198 F10-2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 16:00 Kristianstads DFF:2  -  Borgeby FK:Vit KG3  
182 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 16:15 IF Lödde:Svart  -  Borgeby FK:Röd KGB  
186 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 16:20 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Uppåkra IF A2  
187 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 16:20 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:gul  -  Lunds BoIS E2  
188 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 16:20 Malmö FF  -  FC Hessleholm:Grön F1  
32 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 16:30 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Linero IF:2 D2  
33 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 16:30 Gif Nike:Röd  -  IF Lödde:Gul KGA  
183 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 16:30 Gif Nike:Blå  -  Trelleborgs FF D1  
189 F9-2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 16:50 Linero IF:1  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön KGB  
199 F10-2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 17:00 Kristianstads DFF:1  -  Vellinge IF B3  
200 F10-2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 17:00 Kristianstads DFF:2  -  Borgeby FK:Röd KG2  
190 F12-2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 17:20 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  FC Hessleholm:Gul A1  
201 F10-2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 17:20 Dragør Boldklub  -  Borgeby FK:Vit B1