Mini Skaw Cup 2020
15. til 23. Aug 2020Kampe Søn 23.08.2020
Kampe
Række | Pulje | Dato | Tid | hold | Bane | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | U9/U10 P | Gruppe 1 | 09:00 | AaB | - | SIK | 1 | 4 - 1 |
203 | U9/U10 P | Gruppe 1 | 09:00 | FFI | - | Fortuna Hjørring 2 | 2 | 0 - 2 |
329 | U11/U12 P | Gruppe 1 | 09:00 | Aalborg Freja | - | SIK | 5 | 0 - 0 |
330 | U11/U12 P | Gruppe 1 | 09:00 | TSV Sulsted | - | FFI | 6 | 0 - 7 |
207 | U9/U10 P | Gruppe 1 | 09:30 | SIK | - | Fortuna Hjørring 1 | 1 | 0 - 3 |
208 | U9/U10 P | Gruppe 1 | 09:30 | Fortuna Hjørring 2 | - | AaB | 2 | 3 - 0 |
331 | U7 | Gruppe 1 | 09:30 | FFI 1 | - | Bangsbo Freja | 7 | |
332 | U7 | Gruppe 1 | 09:30 | BI 1 | - | FFI 4 | 8 | |
333 | U7 | Gruppe 1 | 09:30 | SIk 1 piger | - | Hjørring IF 1 | 9 | |
334 | U11/U12 P | Gruppe 1 | 09:30 | TSV Sulsted | - | Aalborg Freja | 5 | 2 - 4 |
335 | U11/U12 P | Gruppe 1 | 09:30 | FFI | - | SIK | 6 | 4 - 3 |
371 | U7 | Gruppe 2 | 09:42 | FFI 2 | - | Bagterp 1 | 7 | |
372 | U7 | Gruppe 2 | 09:42 | SIK 2 piger | - | SIK 4 | 8 | |
34 | U7 | Gruppe 3 | 09:54 | SIK 3 | - | Hjørring IF 3 | 9 | |
35 | U7 | Gruppe 3 | 09:54 | Hirtshals Boldklub | - | Bagterp 2 | 8 | |
36 | U7 | Gruppe 3 | 09:54 | FFI 3 | - | Tornby | 7 | |
221 | U9/U10 P | Gruppe 1 | 10:00 | Fortuna Hjørring 1 | - | FFI | 1 | 1 - 0 |
222 | U9/U10 P | Gruppe 1 | 10:00 | Fortuna Hjørring 2 | - | SIK | 2 | 3 - 0 |
337 | U11/U12 P | Gruppe 1 | 10:00 | SIK | - | TSV Sulsted | 5 | 3 - 1 |
338 | U11/U12 P | Gruppe 1 | 10:00 | FFI | - | Aalborg Freja | 6 | 2 - 0 |
285 | U7 | Gruppe 1 | 10:06 | SIk 1 piger | - | BI 1 | 8 | |
286 | U7 | Gruppe 1 | 10:06 | FFI 4 | - | Bangsbo Freja | 7 | |
336 | U7 | Gruppe 1 | 10:06 | Hjørring IF 1 | - | FFI 1 | 9 | |
21 | U7 | Gruppe 2 | 10:18 | Bagterp 1 | - | SIK 4 | 8 | |
22 | U7 | Gruppe 2 | 10:18 | SIK 2 piger | - | Hjørring IF 2 | 7 | |
31 | U7 | Gruppe 3 | 10:30 | Hjørring IF 3 | - | FFI 3 | 9 | |
32 | U7 | Gruppe 3 | 10:30 | SIK 3 | - | Hirtshals Boldklub | 8 | |
33 | U7 | Gruppe 3 | 10:30 | Bagterp 2 | - | Tornby | 7 | |
231 | U9/U10 P | Gruppe 1 | 10:30 | AaB | - | Fortuna Hjørring 1 | 1 | 1 - 0 |
232 | U9/U10 P | Gruppe 1 | 10:30 | SIK | - | FFI | 2 | 0 - 0 |
340 | U7 | Gruppe 1 | 10:42 | FFI 1 | - | BI 1 | 7 | |
341 | U7 | Gruppe 1 | 10:42 | Bangsbo Freja | - | Hjørring IF 1 | 8 | |
342 | U7 | Gruppe 1 | 10:42 | FFI 4 | - | SIk 1 piger | 9 | |
346 | U11/U12 P | A-Semifinal:02 | 10:45 | SIK | - | Aalborg Freja | 5 | 2 - 1 |
347 | U11/U12 P | A-Semifinal:01 | 10:45 | FFI | - | TSV Sulsted | 6 | 4 - 0 |
339 | U7 | Gruppe 2 | 10:54 | Hjørring IF 2 | - | FFI 2 | 7 | |
345 | U7 | Gruppe 2 | 10:54 | Bagterp 1 | - | SIK 2 piger | 8 | |
245 | U9/U10 P | Gruppe 1 | 11:00 | Fortuna Hjørring 1 | - | Fortuna Hjørring 2 | 1 | 1 - 0 |
246 | U9/U10 P | Gruppe 1 | 11:00 | FFI | - | AaB | 2 | 0 - 0 |
28 | U7 | Gruppe 3 | 11:06 | Bagterp 2 | - | SIK 3 | 9 | |
29 | U7 | Gruppe 3 | 11:06 | Tornby | - | Hjørring IF 3 | 8 | |
30 | U7 | Gruppe 3 | 11:06 | FFI 3 | - | Hirtshals Boldklub | 7 | |
279 | U7 | Gruppe 1 | 11:18 | SIk 1 piger | - | FFI 1 | 9 | |
348 | U7 | Gruppe 1 | 11:18 | BI 1 | - | Bangsbo Freja | 7 | |
349 | U7 | Gruppe 1 | 11:18 | Hjørring IF 1 | - | FFI 4 | 8 | |
344 | U7 | Gruppe 2 | 11:30 | SIK 4 | - | Hjørring IF 2 | 7 | |
350 | U7 | Gruppe 2 | 11:30 | SIK 2 piger | - | FFI 2 | 8 | |
351 | U11/U12 P | A-3.e plads | 11:30 | TSV Sulsted | - | Aalborg Freja | 5 | 0 - 6 |
352 | U11/U12 P | A-Finale | 11:30 | FFI | - | SIK | 6 | 3 - 0 |
25 | U7 | Gruppe 3 | 11:42 | SIK 3 | - | FFI 3 | 9 | |
26 | U7 | Gruppe 3 | 11:42 | Hjørring IF 3 | - | Bagterp 2 | 8 | |
27 | U7 | Gruppe 3 | 11:42 | Hirtshals Boldklub | - | Tornby | 7 | |
261 | U9/U10 P | A-Semifinal:02 | 11:45 | Fortuna Hjørring 2 | - | AaB | 1 | 4 - 0 |
262 | U9/U10 P | A-Semifinal:01 | 11:45 | Fortuna Hjørring 1 | - | FFI | 2 | 3 - 1 |
24 | U7 | Gruppe 2 | 11:54 | FFI 2 | - | SIK 4 | 7 | |
290 | U7 | Gruppe 2 | 11:54 | Hjørring IF 2 | - | Bagterp 1 | 8 | |
269 | U9/U10 P | A-Finale | 12:15 | Fortuna Hjørring 1 | - | Fortuna Hjørring 2 | 1 | 2 - 4 es |
270 | U9/U10 P | A-3.e plads | 12:15 | FFI | - | AaB | 2 | 1 - 4 |
353 | U6 | Gruppe 1 | 13:00 | Bagterp | - | BI 2 | 7 | |
354 | U6 | Gruppe 1 | 13:00 | BI 1 | - | Bangsbo Freja 1 | 8 | |
355 | U6 | Gruppe 1 | 13:00 | AaB 2 | - | Hirtshals Boldklub | 9 | |
363 | U13 P | Gruppe 1 | 13:15 | Tårs/Ugilt IF | - | BTI | 6 | 0 - 2 |
357 | U6 | Gruppe 1 | 13:20 | AaB 1 | - | Bagterp | 7 | |
358 | U6 | Gruppe 1 | 13:20 | Bangsbo Freja 1 | - | Hirtshals Boldklub | 8 | |
359 | U6 | Gruppe 1 | 13:20 | AaB 2 | - | BI 1 | 9 | |
360 | U6 | Gruppe 1 | 13:40 | BI 2 | - | AaB 1 | 7 | |
361 | U6 | Gruppe 1 | 13:40 | Hirtshals Boldklub | - | Bagterp | 8 | |
362 | U6 | Gruppe 1 | 13:40 | Bangsbo Freja 1 | - | AaB 2 | 9 | |
356 | U13 P | Gruppe 1 | 13:45 | BTI | - | SIK | 6 | 1 - 0 |
364 | U6 | Gruppe 1 | 14:00 | Hirtshals Boldklub | - | BI 2 | 7 | |
365 | U6 | Gruppe 1 | 14:00 | Bagterp | - | BI 1 | 8 | |
366 | U6 | Gruppe 1 | 14:00 | Bangsbo Freja 1 | - | AaB 1 | 9 | |
367 | U13 P | Gruppe 1 | 14:15 | SIK | - | Tårs/Ugilt IF | 6 | 0 - 3 |
368 | U6 | Gruppe 1 | 14:20 | BI 2 | - | AaB 2 | 7 | |
369 | U6 | Gruppe 1 | 14:20 | AaB 1 | - | BI 1 | 8 | |
370 | U13 P | A-Finale | 14:50 | BTI | - | Tårs/Ugilt IF | 6 | 3 - 0 |