Matcher på E2, 2019-01-27

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
854 P05 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 09:00 FC Bellevue:1  -  Asarums IF FK:1 E2 2 - 1 
858 P05 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 09:15 IFK Simrishamn  -  Kristianstad FC:3 E2 0 - 1 
862 P05 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 09:30 Fortuna FF  -  Eslövs BK:2 E2 3 - 1 
866 P05 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 09:45 Näsums IF  -  Falkenbergs FF:Vit E2 1 - 2 
870 P05 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-27 10:00 Vellinge IF:100  -  Ramlösa Södra IF E2 2 - 0 
874 P05 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-27 10:15 Uppåkra IF:Vit  -  Rödeby AIF:1 E2 0 - 1 
878 P05 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-27 10:30 Lyckå FF:2  -  Högadals IS E2 5 - 0 
882 P05 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-27 10:45 Falkenbergs FF:Gul  -  Kristianstad FC:1 E2 0 - 1 
886 P05 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 11:00 BK Landora  -  Höörs IS:Blå E2 2 - 0 
890 P05 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 11:15 Kvarnby:Vit  -  BK Höllviken:lag1 E2 1 - 1 
894 P05 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 11:30 Rödeby AIF:2  -  Älmhults IF:Blå E2 2 - 0 
898 P05 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 11:45 Lilla Torg FF  -  BK Häcken:Svart E2 1 - 1 
902 P05 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-27 12:00 IFK Hässleholm:Svart  -  Kvarnby IK:Rosa E2 1 - 4 
906 P05 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-27 12:15 Höörs IS:Vit  -  LB07:2 E2 1 - 1 
910 P05 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-27 12:30 Skurups AIF:Vit  -  Vankiva IF:Vit E2 0 - 4 
914 P05 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-27 12:45 Åhus HBK:Vit  -  Cuban Allstars E2 1 - 0 
918 P05 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 13:00 Eslövs BK:1  -  FC Bellevue:1 E2 1 - 2 
922 P05 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 13:15 IFK Värnamo:blå  -  IFK Simrishamn E2 3 - 0 
926 P05 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 13:30 Näsby IF:Jupiter  -  Fortuna FF E2 0 - 2 
930 P05 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 13:45 Kvarnby IK:Lila  -  Näsums IF E2 0 - 2 
934 P05 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-27 14:00 Lyckå FF:1  -  Vellinge IF:100 E2 0 - 5 
938 P05 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-27 14:15 IF Lödde:1  -  Uppåkra IF:Vit E2 4 - 0 
942 P05 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-27 14:30 Wä IF:2  -  Lyckå FF:2 E2 4 - 0 
946 P05 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-27 14:45 BK Höllviken:Lag2  -  Falkenbergs FF:Gul E2 1 - 1 
950 P05 A-16-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 Fortuna FF   -  Älmhults IF:Blå  E2 0 - 1 
954 P05 A-16-dels:15 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 BK Höllviken:lag1   -  IFK Värnamo:blå  E2 3 - 1 
958 P05 A-16-dels:07 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Wä IF:2   -  Vankiva IF:Vit  E2 3 - 2 
962 P05 A-16-dels:11 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 IFK Värnamo   -  IF Lödde:1  E2 0 - 5 
966 F04 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 16:00 FC Hessleholm:blå  -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul E2 5 - 0 
970 F04 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 16:15 Broby IF  -  Emmaboda IS-Komb:Svart E2 0 - 2 
974 F04 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 16:30 Tomelilla IF:2  -  Åhus IF:2 E2 0 - 1 
978 F04 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 16:45 Sjömarkens IF:Vit  -  Södra Sandby IF E2 0 - 0 
982 P05 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 Älmhults IF:Blå   -  Falkenbergs FF:Vit  E2 3 - 2 
986 P05 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2019-01-27 17:15 IF Lödde:1   -  Kvarnby IK:Rosa  E2 0 - 1 
990 F04 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 17:30 Vittsjö GIK  -  Fortuna FF:Röd E2 0 - 5 
994 F04 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 17:45 Eskilsminne IF:Vit  -  Dösjöbro IF E2 1 - 2 
998 F04 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 18:00 FC Hessleholm:vit  -  Fortuna FF:Svart E2 0 - 3 
1002 F04 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 18:15 Rödeby AIF:Röd  -  Sjömarkens IF E2 0 - 0 
1006 P05 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-27 18:30 Vellinge IF:100   -  BK Häcken:Gul  E2 0 - 1 ef 
1010 F04 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 18:45 Rödeby AIF:Blå  -  FC Hessleholm:blå E2 0 - 1 
1014 F04 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 19:00 Trollenäs IF  -  Broby IF E2 0 - 1 
1018 F04 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 19:15 Skegrie BK  -  Tomelilla IF:2 E2 1 - 0 
1022 F04 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 19:30 Wä IF:2  -  Sjömarkens IF:Vit E2 0 - 0 
1026 P05 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-01-27 19:45 Kvarnby IK:Rosa   -  Rödeby AIF:2  E2 0 - 4 
1032 F04 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2019-01-27 20:10 Uppåkra IF:Svart   -  Skegrie BK  E2 3 - 1 
1036 P05 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-01-27 20:30 Kristianstad FC:3   -  Kvarnby IK:Rosa  E2 0 - 1 
1042 F04 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-01-27 21:10 Lindsdals IF   -  Fortuna FF:Röd  E2 0 - 1 
1044 F04 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-01-27 21:30 Södra Sandby IF   -  Lindsdals IF  E2 1 - 2