Euro-City Cup 2020
25 till 26 Jan 2020Matcher Sön 2020-01-26
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | F08 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Hittarps IK:Röd | - | Jonstorps IF FK:Vit | L-hall | X - X |
108 | F08 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Torns IF | - | Allerums GIF:Blå | A-hall | X - X |
109 | F08 | Grupp 1 | 09:15 | Råå IF:Blåvit | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön | L-hall | X - X |
110 | F08 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd | - | Hittarps IK:Svart | A-hall | X - X |
111 | F08 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Vikens IK:Vit | - | Jonstorps IF FK:Blå | L-hall | X - X |
112 | F08 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Råå IF:Vitblå | A-hall | X - X |
113 | F08 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Vikens IK:Svart | - | Allerums GIF:Vit | L-hall | X - X |
114 | F08 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Råå IF:Ljusblå | A-hall | X - X |
115 | F08 | Grupp 3 | 10:00 | Västra Karups IF | - | Hittarps IK:Vit | L-hall | X - X |
116 | F08 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Allerums GIF:Blå | - | Hittarps IK:Röd | A-hall | X - X |
117 | F08 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | Jonstorps IF FK:Vit | - | Råå IF:Blåvit | L-hall | X - X |
118 | F08 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön | - | Torns IF | A-hall | X - X |
119 | F08 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Råå IF:Vitblå | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd | L-hall | X - X |
120 | F08 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Hittarps IK:Svart | - | Vikens IK:Vit | A-hall | X - X |
121 | F08 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Jonstorps IF FK:Blå | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | L-hall | X - X |
122 | F08 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | Råå IF:Ljusblå | - | Vikens IK:Svart | A-hall | X - X |
123 | F08 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | L-hall | X - X |
124 | F08 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Allerums GIF:Vit | - | Västra Karups IF | A-hall | X - X |
125 | F08 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | Torns IF | - | Jonstorps IF FK:Vit | L-hall | X - X |
126 | F08 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | Hittarps IK:Röd | - | Råå IF:Blåvit | A-hall | X - X |
127 | F08 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Allerums GIF:Blå | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön | L-hall | X - X |
128 | F08 | Grupp 2 | 11:30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd | - | Vikens IK:Vit | A-hall | X - X |
129 | F08 | Grupp 2 | 11:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Hittarps IK:Svart | L-hall | X - X |
130 | F08 | Grupp 2 | 11:45 | Råå IF:Vitblå | - | Jonstorps IF FK:Blå | A-hall | X - X |
131 | F08 | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Allerums GIF:Vit | L-hall | X - X |
132 | F08 | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | Vikens IK:Svart | - | Västra Karups IF | A-hall | X - X |
133 | F04 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | Kullabygdens DFF:Vit | - | Fortuna FF | L-hall | 0 - 2 |
134 | F08 | Grupp 3 | 12:15 | Råå IF:Ljusblå | - | Hittarps IK:Vit | A-hall | X - X |
135 | F04 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | Stattena IF:Blå | L-hall | 1 - 0 |
136 | F04 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | IFK Osby | A-hall | 0 - 2 |
137 | F04 | Grupp 3 | 12:45 | Vikens IK | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | L-hall | 0 - 2 |
138 | F04 | Grupp 2 | 12:45 | Kullabygdens DFF:Svart | - | Svalöv/Kågeröd/Röstånga | A-hall | 0 - 1 |
139 | F04 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Perstorp Bälinge/ Röke IF | - | Kullabygdens DFF:Vit | L-hall | 0 - 0 |
140 | F04 | Grupp 3 | 13:00 | Stattena IF:Vit | - | Ekeby GIF | A-hall | 3 - 0 wo |
141 | F08 | Grupp 1 | 13:15 | Hittarps IK:Röd | - | Torns IF | L-hall | X - X |
142 | F04 | Grupp 1 | 13:15 | Fortuna FF | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | A-hall | 3 - 0 |
143 | F08 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Råå IF:Blåvit | - | Allerums GIF:Blå | L-hall | X - X |
144 | F08 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Jonstorps IF FK:Vit | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön | A-hall | X - X |
145 | F08 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Vikens IK:Vit | - | Råå IF:Vitblå | L-hall | X - X |
146 | F08 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Hittarps IK:Svart | - | Jonstorps IF FK:Blå | A-hall | X - X |
147 | F08 | Grupp 3 | 14:00 | Vikens IK:Svart | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | L-hall | X - X |
148 | F08 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | A-hall | X - X |
149 | F08 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Västra Karups IF | - | Råå IF:Ljusblå | L-hall | X - X |
150 | F08 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Allerums GIF:Vit | - | Hittarps IK:Vit | A-hall | X - X |
151 | F04 | Grupp 1 | 14:30 | Perstorp Bälinge/ Röke IF | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | L-hall | 0 - 0 |
152 | F04 | Grupp 1 | 14:30 | IFK Osby | - | Fortuna FF | A-hall | 0 - 1 |
153 | F04 | Grupp 2 | 14:45 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | Kullabygdens DFF:Svart | L-hall | 1 - 0 |
154 | F04 | Grupp 2 | 14:45 | Svalöv/Kågeröd/Röstånga | - | Stattena IF:Blå | A-hall | 0 - 0 |
155 | F04 | Grupp 3 | 15:00 | Vikens IK | - | Stattena IF:Vit | L-hall | 0 - 1 |
156 | F04 | Grupp 3 | 15:00 | Ekeby GIF | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | A-hall | 0 - 3 wo |
157 | F04 | Grupp 1 | 15:15 | IFK Osby | - | Perstorp Bälinge/ Röke IF | L-hall | 1 - 0 |
158 | F04 | Grupp 1 | 15:15 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Kullabygdens DFF:Vit | A-hall | 2 - 0 |
159 | F04 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Svalöv/Kågeröd/Röstånga | - | Hittarps IK:Vit | L-hall | 0 - 4 |
160 | F04 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Stattena IF:Blå | - | Kullabygdens DFF:Svart | A-hall | 0 - 0 |
161 | F04 | Grupp 3 | 15:45 | Ekeby GIF | - | Vikens IK | L-hall | 0 - 3 wo |
162 | F04 | Grupp 3 | 15:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Stattena IF:Vit | A-hall | 1 - 1 |
163 | F04 | Grupp 1 | 16:00 | Kullabygdens DFF:Vit | - | IFK Osby | L-hall | 1 - 0 |
164 | F04 | Grupp 1 | 16:00 | Fortuna FF | - | Perstorp Bälinge/ Röke IF | A-hall | 1 - 0 |
165 | F04 | A-8-dels:02 | 16:30 | Svalöv/Kågeröd/Röstånga | - | Ekeby GIF | L-hall | 3 - 0 wo |
166 | F04 | A-8-dels:04 | 16:30 | Kullabygdens DFF:Vit | - | Stattena IF:Vit | A-hall | 3 - 1 |
167 | F04 | A-8-dels:06 | 16:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Stattena IF:Blå | L-hall | 6 - 5 |
168 | F04 | A-8-dels:08 | 16:45 | Vikens IK | - | Kullabygdens DFF:Svart | A-hall | 0 - 1 |
169 | F04 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 17:00 | Fortuna FF | - | Svalöv/Kågeröd/Röstånga | L-hall | 1 - 0 |
170 | F04 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 17:00 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | Kullabygdens DFF:Vit | A-hall | 2 - 0 |
171 | F04 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 17:15 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | L-hall | 2 - 1 es |
172 | F04 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 17:15 | IFK Osby | - | Kullabygdens DFF:Svart | A-hall | 1 - 0 |
173 | F04 | A-semifinal:01 | 17:30 | Fortuna FF | - | Hittarps IK:Vit | L-hall | 2 - 1 es |
174 | F04 | A-semifinal:02 | 17:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | IFK Osby | L-hall | 3 - 0 |
175 | F04 | A-3.e pris | 18:00 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | IFK Osby | L-hall | 0 - 1 |
176 | F04 | A-final | 18:15 | Fortuna FF | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | L-hall | 4 - 5 es |