Matches on pitch ...

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team Hall Ergebnis
300 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 08:20 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  IK Tun A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
302 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 08:40 FC Linköping City  -  Apollon Solna FK:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 1 
303 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 09:00 Apollon Solna FK:Blå  -  Fenix FK A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
304 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 09:20 Nyköping U  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF A-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 0 
305 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 09:40 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Ängby IF A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 3 
404 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 10:00 Åkersberga BK:Svart  -  BK Derby:Grön A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
405 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 10:20 Vendelsö IK  -  Tallboda IF:W A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
406 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-12 10:40 BK Derby:Svart  -  DFK Värmbol A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
407 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-12 11:00 AIK FF:F04 U  -  Älta IF:1 A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 3 wo 
408 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 11:20 IFK Nyköping  -  Tallboda IF:V A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
409 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 11:40 Älta IF:2  -  Lindö FF A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 4 
410 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 12:00 Nyköpings BIS  -  IF Brommapojkarna:grön A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 3 
411 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 12:20 Viggbyholms IK FF:Röd  -  Linköping Kenty A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
314 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 12:40 Fenix FK  -  Hjulsbro IK A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
315 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 13:00 Apollon Solna FK:Blå  -  Nyköpings BIS A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
316 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 13:20 Ängby IF  -  Gustavsbergs IF A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 7 
317 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 13:40 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Nyköping U A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 3 
318 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 14:00 IK Tun  -  Apollon Solna FK:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 8 
319 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 14:20 Täby FK  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
418 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 14:40 Viggbyholms IK FF:Röd  -  Nyköpings BIS A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
419 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 15:00 Linköping Kenty  -  IF Brommapojkarna:grön A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
420 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 15:20 Tallboda IF:W  -  Åkersberga BK:Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
421 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 15:40 BK Derby:Grön  -  Vendelsö IK A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
422 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-12 16:00 Älta IF:1  -  BK Derby:Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
423 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-12 16:20 DFK Värmbol  -  AIK FF:F04 U A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 wo 
326 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 16:40 Hargs BK  -  Hjulsbro IK A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
328 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 17:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF  -  Gustavsbergs IF A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 5 
424 F04 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-01-12 17:20 Lindö FF   -  IF Brommapojkarna:grön  A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 3 es 
330 P04 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-01-12 17:40 Gustavsbergs IF   -  Nyköping U  A-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 3 es 
426 F04 A-final Lör 2019-01-12 18:00 IF Brommapojkarna:grön   -  BK Derby:Grön  A-hallen Rosvalla 6 - 2 
332 P04 A-final Lör 2019-01-12 18:20 FC Linköping City   -  Gustavsbergs IF  A-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 2 
200 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 08:00 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK A-hallen Rosvalla 7 - 0 
201 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 08:20 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 3 
202 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 08:40 Djurgården:Blå  -  LINDÖ:GUL A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
203 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 09:00 LINDÖ:RÖD  -  Älvsjö AIK Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 3 
204 P05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-13 09:20 Nyköpings BIS:Röd  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF A-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 3 
205 P05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-13 09:40 Djurgården:Röd  -  Triangelns IK:Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
206 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 10:00 Tullinge Fotboll:Grön  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 4 
207 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 10:20 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  Djurgården:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
108 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 10:40 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Lindö FF:1 A-hallen Rosvalla  
109 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 11:00 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  Järna SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
110 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 11:20 Lindö FF:2  -  Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
111 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 11:40 Boo FF:08:6  -  Värmbols FC:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
212 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 12:00 LINDÖ:GUL  -  Tullinge Fotboll:Grön A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
213 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 12:20 Djurgården:Blå  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
214 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 12:40 Älvsjö AIK Svart  -  Triangelns IK:Grön A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 4 
215 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 13:00 LINDÖ:RÖD  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 3 
216 P05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-13 13:20 Triangelns IK:Svart  -  Katrineholms AIK A-hallen Rosvalla 6 - 0 
217 P05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-13 13:40 Djurgården:Röd  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
218 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 14:00 LINDÖ:GUL  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
219 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 14:20 Tullinge Fotboll:Grön  -  Djurgården:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
220 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 14:40 Älvsjö AIK Svart  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
221 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 15:00 Triangelns IK:Grön  -  LINDÖ:RÖD A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
222 P05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-13 15:20 Triangelns IK:Svart  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
223 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 15:40 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  LINDÖ:GUL A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
225 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 16:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  Tullinge Fotboll:Grön A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 3 
124 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 16:20 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd A-hallen Rosvalla  
227 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 16:40 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  Älvsjö AIK Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
228 P05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-13 17:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF  -  Katrineholms AIK A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 3 
126 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 17:20 Lindö FF:3  -  Karlbergs BK:DOS A-hallen Rosvalla  
230 P05 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-13 18:00 Djurgården:Blå   -  Triangelns IK:Grön  A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
128 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 18:20 Karlbergs BK:DOS  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd A-hallen Rosvalla  
232 P05 A-final Sön 2019-01-13 18:40 Triangelns IK:Grön   -  IFK Nyköping:Blå  A-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 4 
1 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 08:20 Adolfsbergs IK:svart  -  IFK Nyköping P06:VIT A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
3 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 08:40 Hammarby IF:6, Grön  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 2 
5 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 09:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  -  IFK Norrköping FK A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
7 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-02 09:20 Adolfsbergs IK:vit  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
9 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-02-02 09:40 Hammarby IF:6, Vit  -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll:Gul A-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 0 
11 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 IFK Nyköping P06:BLÅ  -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll:Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
13 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 10:20 Adolfsbergs IK:svart  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:1 A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
15 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:40 Hammarby IF:6, Grön  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:2 A-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 0 
17 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  -  Huddinge IF:p06:31 A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
19 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-02 11:20 Adolfsbergs IK:vit  -  Triangelns IK:Grön A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
21 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-02-02 11:40 Hammarby IF:6, Vit  -  Triangelns IK:Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
23 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-02-02 12:00 IFK Nyköping P06:BLÅ  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 7 
427 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:20 New Mill Indians SK:1  -  Enskede IK A-hallen Rosvalla  
429 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:40 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  New Mill Indians SK:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
25 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 Mälarhöjdens IK  -  Adolfsbergs IK:svart A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
27 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:20 Svärtinge SK  -  Hammarby IF:6, Grön A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
29 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 13:40 Oxelösunds IK  -  Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 7 
31 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Huddinge IF:p06:32  -  Adolfsbergs IK:vit A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
33 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-02-02 14:20 IK Sleipner  -  Hammarby IF:6, Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
35 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-02-02 14:40 Stångebro United BK:Neongul  -  IFK Nyköping P06:BLÅ A-hallen Rosvalla 9 - 1 
431 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 15:00 Krokeks IF  -  Enskede IK A-hallen Rosvalla  
433 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 15:20 Enskede IK:Blå  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
37 P06 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-02-02 15:40 Mälarhöjdens IK   -  Adolfsbergs IK:svart  A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
39 P06 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-02-02 16:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit   -  IFK Norrköping FK  A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
435 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 16:20 Enskede IK  -  Nyköpings BIS:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
437 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 16:40 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  Nyköpings BIS A-hallen Rosvalla  
41 P06 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 Mälarhöjdens IK   -  Adolfsbergs IK:vit  A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
439 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 17:20 Enskede IK  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
441 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 17:40 Enskede IK:Blå  -  Nyköpings BIS:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
43 P06 A-final Lör 2019-02-02 18:00 Mälarhöjdens IK   -  Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 3 
443 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Norrtulls SK:2 A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
446 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 09:20 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  Adolfsbergs IK:1 A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 5 
449 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 09:40 Nyköpings BIS:Röd  -  IFK Nyköping F07/08:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
452 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:00 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
455 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:20 Sickla IF Blå  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 1 A-hallen Rosvalla  
458 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 10:40 Triangelns IK:Grön  -  Stångebro United BK:Neongul A-hallen Rosvalla  
461 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 Barkarö SK:F06  -  BK Derby A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 3 
464 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 11:20 Hjulsbro IK  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 6 - 0 
467 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 11:40 Hargs BK  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
470 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 12:00 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Triangelns IK:Svart A-hallen Rosvalla  
473 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 12:20 TVSK:Blå  -  IFK Haninge:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
475 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 12:40 Stångebro United BK:Neongul  -  Karlbergs BK:vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
49 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 13:00 Adolfsbergs IK:1  -  Barkarö SK:F06 A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
52 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:20 Nyköpings BIS:Röd  -  Barkarö SK:röd A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
54 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 13:40 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  DFK Värmbol A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
55 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 14:00 IFK Haninge:2  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
58 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 14:20 TVSK:Blå  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
61 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 14:40 Stångebro United BK:Neongul  -  Lindö FF:Gul A-hallen Rosvalla  
65 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 15:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
68 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:20 Barkarö SK:F06  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 7 - 0 
72 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 15:40 IK Viljan Strängnäs  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
477 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 16:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
480 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 16:20 Järna SK:vit  -  TVSK:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
73 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 16:40 Jarlabergs IF  -  Norrtulls SK:2 A-hallen Rosvalla 11 - 0 
75 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 BK Derby  -  Adolfsbergs IK:1 A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 2 
78 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 17:20 Sturefors IF  -  Adolfsbergs IK:2 A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
80 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 17:40 Hargs BK  -  IK Viljan Strängnäs A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 3 
82 F06 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-02-03 18:30 Sturefors IF   -  IFK Nyköping:Blå  A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
83 F06 A-final Sön 2019-02-03 19:15 Jarlabergs IF   -  Sturefors IF  A-hallen Rosvalla 6 - 1 
486 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:00 Nyköpings BIS:1  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
488 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:20 TVSK:blå  -  Jarlabergs IF:Gul A-hallen Rosvalla  
490 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:40 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL2  -  Jarlabergs IF:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
492 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:00 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Älta IF:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
494 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:20 Järna SK  -  TVSK:blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
496 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:40 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL2  -  Jarlabergs IF:Gul A-hallen Rosvalla  
498 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 11:00 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Pershagens SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
500 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 11:20 Jarlabergs IF:Svart  -  TVSK:svart A-hallen Rosvalla  
502 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 11:40 Nyköpings BIS:1  -  Jarlabergs IF:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
504 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 12:00 Huddinge IF:5  -  TVSK:blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
506 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 12:20 Älta IF:Gul  -  IK Viljan Strängnäs:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
508 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 12:40 Nyköpings BIS:1  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
524 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 09:00 Järna SK  -  Tvsk:tvsk 1 A-hallen Rosvalla  
527 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 09:20 Tvsk:tvsk2  -  IK Frej:3 A-hallen Rosvalla  
530 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 09:40 IK Frej:2  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
533 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 10:00 IFK Nyköping:Vit/blå  -  Bråvalla IK:1 A-hallen Rosvalla  
535 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 10:20 Bråvalla IK:2  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
538 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 10:40 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  Hällbybrunns IF:vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
540 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 11:00 Nyköpings BIS:Röd  -  Hargs BK A-hallen Rosvalla  
543 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 11:20 Svensk-Palestinska FF  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit/blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
546 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 11:40 Stigtomta IF  -  Bråvalla IK:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
548 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 12:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF  -  IK Frej:3 A-hallen Rosvalla  
550 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 12:20 Hargs BK  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit/blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
553 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 12:40 Hargs BK  -  Sollentuna fk:R/S 1 A-hallen Rosvalla  
555 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 13:00 IFK Mariefred:1  -  Stallarholmens SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
557 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 13:20 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Hargs BK A-hallen Rosvalla  
560 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 13:40 Svensk-Palestinska FF  -  Nyköpings BIS A-hallen Rosvalla  
563 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 14:00 Sollentuna fk:R/S 1  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
565 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 14:20 Hällbybrunns IF:svart  -  Stallarholmens SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
568 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 14:40 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  Järfälla FF A-hallen Rosvalla  
571 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 15:00 Järna SK  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
574 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 15:20 Hargs BK  -  Kvicksunds SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
577 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 15:40 Stallarholmens SK  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
580 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 16:00 Hargs BK  -  IK Frej:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
583 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 16:20 Sollentuna fk:R/S 1  -  Kvicksunds SK A-hallen Rosvalla