Matcher Lör 2019-02-09
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Hall | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
486 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Nyköpings BIS:1 | - | IFK Nyköping:Blå | A-hallen | |
487 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Älta IF:Blå | - | Pershagens SK | B-hallen | |
488 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 09:20 | TVSK:blå | - | Jarlabergs IF:Gul | A-hallen | |
489 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 09:20 | Järna SK | - | Huddinge IF:5 | B-hallen | |
490 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 09:40 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL2 | - | Jarlabergs IF:Vit | A-hallen | |
491 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 09:40 | IFK Nyköping:Vit | - | Nyköpings BIS:2 | B-hallen | |
492 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | IFK Nyköping:Blå | - | Älta IF:Blå | A-hallen | |
493 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Pershagens SK | - | Nyköpings BIS:1 | B-hallen | |
494 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 10:20 | Järna SK | - | TVSK:blå | A-hallen | |
495 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 10:20 | Älta IF:Svart | - | IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL1 | B-hallen | |
496 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 10:40 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL2 | - | Jarlabergs IF:Gul | A-hallen | |
497 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 10:40 | Jarlabergs IF:Vit | - | Huddinge IF:5 | B-hallen | |
498 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | IFK Nyköping:Blå | - | Pershagens SK | A-hallen | |
499 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | Assyriska FF | - | IK Viljan Strängnäs:Blå | B-hallen | |
500 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 11:20 | Jarlabergs IF:Svart | - | TVSK:svart | A-hallen | |
501 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 11:20 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL1 | - | Nyköpings BIS:2 | B-hallen | |
502 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 11:40 | Nyköpings BIS:1 | - | Jarlabergs IF:Vit | A-hallen | |
503 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 11:40 | Älta IF:Blå | - | IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL2 | B-hallen | |
504 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Huddinge IF:5 | - | TVSK:blå | A-hallen | |
505 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Jarlabergs IF:Gul | - | Järna SK | B-hallen | |
506 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 12:20 | Älta IF:Gul | - | IK Viljan Strängnäs:Blå | A-hallen | |
507 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 12:20 | Älta IF:Svart | - | IFK Nyköping:Vit | B-hallen | |
508 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 12:40 | Nyköpings BIS:1 | - | IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL2 | A-hallen | |
509 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 12:40 | TVSK:svart | - | Assyriska FF | B-hallen | |
510 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | TVSK:blå | - | IFK Nyköping:Blå | B-hallen | |
511 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Järna SK | - | Jarlabergs IF:Vit | C-hallen | |
512 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 13:20 | Huddinge IF:5 | - | Älta IF:Blå | B-hallen | |
513 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 13:20 | Pershagens SK | - | Jarlabergs IF:Gul | C-hallen | |
514 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 13:40 | Älta IF:Gul | - | Jarlabergs IF:Svart | B-hallen | |
515 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 13:40 | Nyköpings BIS:2 | - | Älta IF:Svart | C-hallen | |
516 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | IK Viljan Strängnäs:Blå | - | TVSK:svart | B-hallen | |
517 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 14:20 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL1 | - | Älta IF:Gul | B-hallen | |
518 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 14:40 | Assyriska FF | - | Jarlabergs IF:Svart | B-hallen | |
519 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 15:00 | IK Viljan Strängnäs:Blå | - | Älta IF:Svart | B-hallen | |
520 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 15:20 | IFK Nyköping:Vit | - | Älta IF:Gul | B-hallen | |
521 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 15:40 | Jarlabergs IF:Svart | - | IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL1 | B-hallen | |
522 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | Nyköpings BIS:2 | - | Assyriska FF | B-hallen | |
523 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 16:20 | IFK Nyköping:Vit | - | TVSK:svart | B-hallen |