Kampe Lr 25.06.2022

Kampe
Kampnr Rkke Pulje Dato Tid hold Sportscenter Resultat
37 D09-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Nibe Boldklub  -  Kjellerup IF Bane 19 3 - 1 
61 D13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Sften GF  -  LKB/Gistrup Stadion 4 - 2 
62 D13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Nordvestmors BK  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 2 0 - 1 
63 D13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Dronningborg BK  -  Hjrring FK Bane 1 2 - 0 
64 D13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Gug Boldklub  -  Hjrring FK:2 Bane 3 3 - 1 
145 D15-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Biersted IF  -  Ribe BK Stadome 2 - 3 
356 P13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Sabro IF  -  Hornbk SF Bane 9A 2 - 5 
385 P13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Vildbjerg SF:2  -  Tjrring IF Bane 9B 3 - 3 
460 P13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Thorsager Rnde IF  -  Kvik /Aalestrup IF Bane 8B 5 - 2 
600 D11-BX Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Gug Boldklub  -  Ikast FC Bane 21 2 - 0 
613 D11-BX Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Kjellerup IF  -  Storvorde/Sejlflod B Bane 17 5 - 0 
614 D11-BX Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Aabybro IF:2  -  Taulov/Skrbk IF Bane 18 5 - 2 
615 D11-BX Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Thors-Tungelund IF  -  Tjrring IF Bane 16 0 - 9 
628 P13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Vildbjerg SF:3  -  Sften GF:2 Bane 8A 1 - 2 
634 D09-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Dronningborg BK:2  -  Ikast FC:2 Bane 7C 4 - 3 
635 D09-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Sabro IF  -  Nordvestmors BK Bane 7B 1 - 4 
636 D09-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Ikast FC:3  -  Sften GF Bane 20 2 - 3 
637 D09-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Ribe BK  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 7D 1 - 4 
640 D09-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Taulov/Skrbk IF  -  Thorsager Rnde IF Bane 7A 1 - 4 
658 D11-BX Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:00 Dronningborg BK  -  Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum Bane 22 3 - 0 
316 D07-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:25 Aabybro IF:2  -  Dronningborg BK:2 Bane 20 1 - 2 
320 D07-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:25 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Ribe BK Bane 7D 0 - 2 
412 D07-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:25 Kvik /Aalestrup IF:2  -  Ikast FC:2 Bane 19 2 - 3 
632 D09-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:25 Dronningborg BK  -  Ikast FC Bane 7C 1 - 1 
633 D09-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:25 Hornslet IF  -  Bagterp IF Bane 7B 2 - 2 
638 D09-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:25 Kvik /Aalestrup IF  -  Herning Fremad Bane 7A 0 - 4 
1 D11-BY Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:35 Nordvestmors BK  -  Sabro IF Bane 22 0 - 8 
11 D11-BY Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:35 Ribe BK  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 21 2 - 0 
12 D11-BY Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:35 Taulov/Skrbk IF  -  Storvorde/Sejlflod B Bane 17 4 - 2 
13 D11-BY Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:35 Sften GF  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 18 6 - 1 
124 P14-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:35 Skibsby/Hjene IF:2  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 9A 2 - 4 
250 P14-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:35 Ribe BK:2  -  Sunds IF Bane 9B 3 - 2 
282 P13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:35 Nordvestmors BK  -  Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum Bane 8B 2 - 0 
383 P13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:35 Vildbjerg SF  -  Sften GF Bane 8A 0 - 0 
598 D11-BX Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:35 Aabybro IF  -  Bagterp IF Bane 16 5 - 0 
106 D15-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:45 Hjrring FK  -  Aalborg KFUM Bane 2 0 - 1 
107 D15-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 08:45 Thorsager Rnde IF:2  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF:2 Bane 1 0 - 0 
146 D15-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:45 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Thorsager Rnde IF Bane 3 0 - 1 
641 D13-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:45 Sabro IF  -  Thorsager Rnde IF Stadion 1 - 0 
642 D13-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:45 Aabybro IF  -  Ikast FC Stadome 0 - 3 
41 D10-B Gruppe 4 Lr 25.06.2022 08:50 Tjrring IF  -  Sunds IF Bane 7D 0 - 0 
42 D10-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 08:50 Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum:2  -  Sabro IF Bane 7A 0 - 3 
73 D10-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 08:50 Kjellerup IF  -  Sften GF Bane 7B 1 - 2 
74 D10-B Gruppe 4 Lr 25.06.2022 08:50 Kjellerup IF:2  -  Sften GF:2 Bane 7C 2 - 1 
116 D07-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:50 Aabybro IF  -  Dronningborg BK Bane 19 0 - 3 
119 D07-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 08:50 Kvik /Aalestrup IF  -  Hviding IF Bane 20 2 - 3 
2 D11-BY Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:10 Aabybro IF  -  Ikast FC (piger) Bane 16 0 - 2 
88 P11-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 09:10 Sabro IF  -  Nibe Boldklub Bane 17 0 - 4 
125 P11-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 09:10 Hornslet IF:2  -  Sften GF Bane 18 6 - 0 
126 P11-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:10 Risr FK (Norge)  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 21 0 - 7 
127 P11-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:10 Hornslet IF  -  Hornbk SF Bane 22 1 - 4 
237 P14-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:10 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Ribe BK Bane 9A 1 - 1 
343 P14-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:10 Nordvestmors BK  -  Thors-Tungelund IF Bane 9B 0 - 2 
403 P15-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:10 Sften GF  -  Thorsager Rnde IF Bane 8A 0 - 0 
533 P15-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:10 Ribe BK  -  Nibe Boldklub Bane 8B 0 - 2 
39 D10-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:15 Bagterp IF  -  Hviding IF Bane 7D 3 - 0 
40 D10-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:15 Ikast FC  -  Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum Bane 7C 2 - 3 
71 D08-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 09:15 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Sabro IF:2 Bane 19 0 - 6 
75 D10-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 09:15 Ikast FC:2  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 7B 0 - 0 
76 D10-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 09:15 Nibe Boldklub  -  Ribe BK Bane 7A 1 - 2 
206 D08-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 09:15 Kjellerup IF  -  Herning Fremad Bane 20 0 - 2 
228 P15-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:30 Ravnsbjerg IF  -  Vildbjerg SF Stadion 0 - 3 
643 D15-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:30 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Ikast FC Bane 1 0 - 1 
644 D15-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:30 Team 1-4  -  Svendborg FB Bane 2 1 - 0 
645 D14-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:30 Sften GF  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 3 3 - 1 
646 D14-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:30 Hjrring FK  -  Ikast FC Stadome 3 - 0 
72 D08-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:40 Ikast FC  -  Ikast FC:2 Bane 7D 0 - 2 
97 D08-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:40 Kvik /Aalestrup IF  -  Sabro IF Bane 19 3 - 2 
98 D08-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 09:40 Ikast FC:3  -  Ikast FC:4 Bane 20 4 - 0 
99 D08-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:40 Aabybro IF  -  Ribe BK Bane 7C 3 - 3 
139 D08-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:40 Aabybro IF  -  Bagterp IF Bane 7A 6 - 1 
473 D08-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:40 Guldminen  -  Herning Fremad Bane 7B 0 - 2 
43 D11-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:45 Viborg Sdr.marken IK  -  Ikast FC Bane 18 2 - 2 
45 D11-A Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 09:45 Nibe Boldklub  -  Lundergaard IU Bane 17 1 - 4 
47 D11-A Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 09:45 Viborg Sdr.marken IK:2  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 16 3 - 1 
54 D11-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:45 Gug Boldklub  -  Bredballe IF Bane 21 3 - 0 
215 D12-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 09:45 Skibsby/Hjene IF:2  -  Sften GF:2 Bane 9A 5 - 1 
302 D12-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 09:45 Taulov/Skrbk IF  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 8B 5 - 1 
323 D12-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 09:45 Nibe Boldklub  -  Risr FK (Norge) Bane 9B 2 - 2 
345 P15-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:45 Hjslev IF  -  Kjellerup IF Bane 8A 0 - 4 
629 P12-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 09:45 Vildbjerg SF  -  Thors-Tungelund IF Bane 22 0 - 0 
95 D09-A Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:05 Kjellerup IF  -  Ribe BK Bane 7D 4 - 1 
96 D09-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:05 Ikast FC  -  Nibe Boldklub Bane 20 2 - 0 
117 D09-A Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:05 Thorsager Rnde IF  -  Risr FK (Norge) Bane 7C 3 - 0 
118 D09-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:05 Taulov/Skrbk IF  -  Bagterp IF Bane 19 1 - 0 
162 D10-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:05 Dronningborg BK  -  Ikast FC Bane 7B 1 - 1 
262 D10-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:05 Thorsager Rnde IF  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 7A 6 - 1 
359 D14-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:15 Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum  -  Dronningborg BK Stadion 2 - 3 
360 D14-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:15 Kvik /Aalestrup IF  -  Kjellerup IF Stadome 0 - 6 
361 D14-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:15 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Thors-Tungelund IF Bane 3 2 - 3 
647 D14-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:15 Vildbjerg SF  -  Svogerslev B. Bane 1 0 - 1 
648 D14-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:15 Aalborg KFUM  -  Hjrring FK Bane 2 0 - 1 
352 D12-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:20 Ikast FC:2  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 8A 1 - 6 
428 D12-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:20 Helsted Fremad IF  -  Kjellerup IF Bane 9A 3 - 3 
443 D12-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:20 Brande IF  -  Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum Bane 9B 2 - 3 
445 D12-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:20 Ikast FC  -  Sften GF Bane 8B 0 - 3 
601 D11-BX Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:20 Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum  -  Aabybro IF Bane 17 1 - 2 
602 D11-BX Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:20 Ikast FC  -  Dronningborg BK Bane 16 2 - 3 
603 D11-BX Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:20 Bagterp IF  -  Gug Boldklub Bane 18 1 - 0 
630 P12-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:20 Storvorde/Sejlflod B  -  Nibe Boldklub Bane 22 0 - 1 
631 P12-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:20 Sabro IF  -  Hornbk SF Bane 21 1 - 1 
161 P10 Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:30 Sften GF  -  Thors-Tungelund IF Bane 7D 0 - 1 
337 P10 Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:30 Aabybro IF  -  Hornbk SF Bane 20 3 - 1 
342 P10 Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:30 Kvik /Aalestrup IF  -  Ikast FC Bane 19 0 - 2 
424 P09 Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:30 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 7A 4 - 3 
538 P09 Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:30 Nibe Boldklub  -  Hornbk SF Bane 7B 0 - 3 
539 P09 Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:30 Kvik /Aalestrup IF  -  Aabybro IF Bane 7C 0 - 0 
14 D11-BY Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:55 Storvorde/Sejlflod B  -  Ribe BK Bane 17 1 - 4 
15 D11-BY Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:55 Vildbjerg SF  -  Taulov/Skrbk IF Bane 16 0 - 2 
36 D09-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:55 Nordvestmors BK  -  Dronningborg BK:2 Bane 20 1 - 0 
38 D09-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 10:55 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Ikast FC:3 Bane 7B 2 - 1 
67 D09-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:55 Thorsager Rnde IF  -  Sabro IF Bane 19 4 - 1 
69 D09-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 10:55 Kjellerup IF  -  Ribe BK Bane 7C 0 - 6 
70 D09-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 10:55 Sften GF  -  Nibe Boldklub Bane 7A 0 - 0 
192 P13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:55 Sften GF:2  -  Sabro IF Bane 9B 0 - 1 
251 D12-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:55 Hornslet IF  -  Ikast FC Bane 8A 1 - 5 
266 D12-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:55 Dronningborg BK  -  Helsted Fremad IF Bane 8B 1 - 1 
338 P10 Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:55 Guldminen  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 7D 4 - 0 
457 P13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 10:55 Tjrring IF  -  Nordvestmors BK Bane 9A 3 - 1 
617 D11-BX Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:55 Tjrring IF  -  Aabybro IF:2 Bane 18 1 - 1 
659 D11-BX Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:55 Taulov/Skrbk IF  -  Kjellerup IF Bane 21 1 - 6 
660 D11-BX Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 10:55 Storvorde/Sejlflod B  -  Thors-Tungelund IF Bane 22 8 - 0 
203 D13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 11:00 Ikast FC  -  Nordvestmors BK Bane 2 0 - 0 
204 D13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 11:00 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Gug Boldklub Bane 1 0 - 3 
205 D13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 11:00 LKB/Gistrup  -  Dronningborg BK Bane 3 0 - 0 
227 D13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 11:00 Hjslev IF  -  Sften GF Stadome 1 - 3 
649 D14-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 11:00 Nibe Boldklub  -  Ikast FC Stadion 2 - 1 
65 D09-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 11:20 Herning Fremad  -  Hornslet IF Bane 7D 5 - 1 
66 D09-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 11:20 Ikast FC  -  Kvik /Aalestrup IF Bane 19 0 - 2 
68 D09-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 11:20 Ikast FC:2  -  Taulov/Skrbk IF Bane 20 4 - 1 
315 D07-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 11:20 Ikast FC:2  -  Aabybro IF:2 Bane 7A 1 - 13 
413 D07-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 11:20 Ribe BK  -  Kvik /Aalestrup IF:2 Bane 7B 9 - 0 
639 D09-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 11:20 Bagterp IF  -  Dronningborg BK Bane 7C 1 - 2 
3 D11-BY Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 11:30 Kolt-Hasselager IF  -  Nordvestmors BK Bane 18 5 - 0 
4 D11-BY Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 11:30 Sabro IF  -  Aabybro IF Bane 17 2 - 1 
16 D11-BY Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 11:30 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Sften GF Bane 16 4 - 2 
193 P13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 11:30 Sften GF  -  Vildbjerg SF:2 Bane 8A 1 - 0 
219 P11-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 11:30 Vildbjerg SF  -  Hornslet IF Bane 21 11 - 0 
220 P11-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 11:30 Tjrring IF  -  Sabro IF Bane 22 1 - 0 
283 P13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 11:30 Kvik /Aalestrup IF  -  Vildbjerg SF:3 Bane 8B 6 - 0 
304 P13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 11:30 Hornbk SF  -  Thorsager Rnde IF Bane 9A 1 - 2 
355 P13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 11:30 Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 9B 0 - 9 
59 D14-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 11:45 Vildbjerg SF  -  Hjrring FK Stadion 1 - 1 
135 D07-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 11:45 Ikast FC  -  Kvik /Aalestrup IF Bane 7B 1 - 1 
208 D10-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 11:45 Skibsby/Hjene IF:2  -  Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum:2 Bane 20 0 - 1 
210 D10-B Gruppe 4 Lr 25.06.2022 11:45 Thors-Tungelund IF  -  Tjrring IF Bane 7D 2 - 3 
211 D10-B Gruppe 4 Lr 25.06.2022 11:45 Sunds IF  -  Kjellerup IF:2 Bane 19 5 - 0 
229 D15-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 11:45 Aalborg KFUM  -  Thorsager Rnde IF:2 Bane 1 3 - 0 
235 D07-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 11:45 Hviding IF  -  Aabybro IF Bane 7C 1 - 4 
247 D15-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 11:45 Ikast FC  -  Hjrring FK Stadome 1 - 3 
272 D15-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 11:45 Ribe BK  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 3 0 - 0 
273 D15-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 11:45 Brande IF  -  Biersted IF Bane 2 1 - 4 
329 D07-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 11:45 Dronningborg BK:2  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 7A 3 - 1 
123 P14-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:05 Thors-Tungelund IF  -  Ribe BK Bane 8A 1 - 1 
176 D11-A Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 12:05 Lundergaard IU  -  Viborg Sdr.marken IK:2 Bane 21 2 - 1 
177 D11-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:05 Hatting-Torsted  -  Gug Boldklub Bane 22 1 - 2 
196 D11-A Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 12:05 Risr FK (Norge)  -  Nibe Boldklub Bane 18 0 - 4 
217 P11-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 12:05 Nibe Boldklub  -  Hornslet IF:2 Bane 16 1 - 2 
218 P11-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:05 Kvik /Aalestrup IF  -  Risr FK (Norge) Bane 17 7 - 2 
248 P14-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:05 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Nordvestmors BK Bane 9B 3 - 2 
249 P14-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 12:05 Skibsby/Hjene IF:2  -  Ribe BK:2 Bane 9A 1 - 2 
333 P14-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 12:05 Sunds IF  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 8B 2 - 1 
187 D10-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:10 Hviding IF  -  Ikast FC Bane 7D 3 - 1 
188 D10-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 12:10 Ribe BK  -  Ikast FC:2 Bane 7B 5 - 0 
189 D10-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 12:10 Kvik /Aalestrup IF  -  Nibe Boldklub Bane 7C 2 - 1 
190 D10-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:10 Aabybro IF  -  Bagterp IF Bane 19 0 - 2 
207 D08-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 12:10 Sabro IF:2  -  Ikast FC:3 Bane 20 1 - 1 
209 D10-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 12:10 Sabro IF  -  Kjellerup IF Bane 7A 0 - 1 
55 D13-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:30 Ribe BK  -  Sabro IF Stadome 1 - 0 
57 D13-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:30 Thorsager Rnde IF  -  Aabybro IF Bane 3 1 - 4 
58 D14-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:30 Risr FK (Norge)  -  Sften GF Stadion 2 - 0 
60 D15-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:30 Svendborg FB  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 1 1 - 2 
650 D15-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:30 Risr FK (Norge)  -  Team 1-4 Bane 2 4 - 2 
100 D08-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:35 Sabro IF  -  Ikast FC Bane 7C 4 - 1 
221 D08-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 12:35 Ikast FC:4  -  Kjellerup IF Bane 7A 1 - 1 
224 D08-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:35 Ribe BK  -  Kvik /Aalestrup IF Bane 7D 1 - 2 
225 D08-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:35 Ikast FC:2  -  Aabybro IF Bane 19 0 - 4 
226 D08-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 12:35 Herning Fremad  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 7B 5 - 3 
330 D08-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:35 Ikast FC  -  Guldminen Bane 20 0 - 2 
44 P12-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 12:40 Hornbk SF  -  Ikast FC Bane 17 0 - 1 
46 P12-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:40 Vildbjerg SF  -  Storvorde/Sejlflod B Bane 18 0 - 1 
48 P12-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:40 Nibe Boldklub  -  Thors-Tungelund IF Bane 21 2 - 1 
52 D12-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 12:40 Vildbjerg SF  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF:2 Bane 9B 0 - 3 
149 P15-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:40 Thorsager Rnde IF  -  Ribe BK Bane 8A 0 - 0 
195 D11-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:40 Bredballe IF  -  Viborg Sdr.marken IK Bane 16 1 - 1 
263 P15-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:40 Nibe Boldklub  -  Hjslev IF Bane 8B 6 - 0 
382 P15-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:40 Kjellerup IF  -  Sften GF Bane 9A 0 - 1 
661 D11-BX Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 12:40 Dronningborg BK  -  Bagterp IF Bane 22 2 - 0 
163 D10-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:00 Ikast FC:2  -  Thorsager Rnde IF Bane 7D 2 - 4 
223 D09-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:00 Nibe Boldklub  -  Taulov/Skrbk IF Bane 7C 1 - 0 
233 D09-A Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 13:00 Sften GF  -  Thorsager Rnde IF Bane 7A 1 - 2 
234 D09-A Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 13:00 Risr FK (Norge)  -  Kjellerup IF Bane 7B 0 - 4 
328 D08-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:00 Herning Fremad  -  Aabybro IF Bane 20 0 - 2 
340 D10-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:00 Vildbjerg SF  -  Dronningborg BK Bane 19 1 - 0 
56 D14-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:15 Ikast FC  -  Aalborg KFUM Stadion 4 - 1 
121 D12-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:15 Sften GF  -  Helsted Fremad IF Bane 8A 3 - 0 
239 D12-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 13:15 Sabro IF  -  Taulov/Skrbk IF Bane 8B 2 - 4 
331 D12-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 13:15 Kvik /Aalestrup IF  -  Nibe Boldklub Bane 9B 1 - 5 
391 D14-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 13:15 Thors-Tungelund IF  -  Kvik /Aalestrup IF Bane 2 4 - 4 
444 D12-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 13:15 Risr FK (Norge)  -  Ikast FC:2 Bane 9A 3 - 0 
566 P15-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:15 Aabybro IF  -  Ravnsbjerg IF Bane 3 0 - 0 
606 D11-BX Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:15 Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum  -  Ikast FC Bane 16 2 - 2 
619 D11-BX Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 13:15 Aabybro IF:2  -  Storvorde/Sejlflod B Bane 22 0 - 1 
621 D11-BX Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 13:15 Taulov/Skrbk IF  -  Tjrring IF Bane 18 1 - 2 
651 D14-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:15 Hjrring FK  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 1 1 - 0 
652 D14-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:15 Svogerslev B.  -  Nibe Boldklub Stadome 0 - 2 
662 D11-BX Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:15 Aabybro IF  -  Gug Boldklub Bane 17 1 - 0 
663 D11-BX Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 13:15 Kjellerup IF  -  Thors-Tungelund IF Bane 21 5 - 1 
136 P09 Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:25 Hornbk SF  -  Kvik /Aalestrup IF Bane 7C 3 - 0 
137 P09 Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:25 Aabybro IF  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 7D 2 - 2 
165 P10 Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 13:25 Vildbjerg SF  -  Thors-Tungelund IF Bane 19 3 - 0 
222 D09-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:25 Hornslet IF  -  Ikast FC Bane 7A 1 - 3 
341 P10 Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 13:25 Sften GF  -  Guldminen Bane 20 0 - 7 
437 P09 Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:25 Vildbjerg SF  -  Nibe Boldklub Bane 7B 1 - 0 
5 D11-BY Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:50 Ikast FC (piger)  -  Kolt-Hasselager IF Bane 21 0 - 1 
6 D11-BY Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:50 Aabybro IF  -  Nordvestmors BK Bane 18 4 - 1 
17 D11-BY Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 13:50 Taulov/Skrbk IF  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 16 1 - 7 
18 D11-BY Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 13:50 Ribe BK  -  Sften GF Bane 22 9 - 0 
19 D11-BY Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 13:50 Storvorde/Sejlflod B  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 17 5 - 1 
91 D09-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 13:50 Sabro IF  -  Ikast FC:2 Bane 20 1 - 5 
93 D09-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 13:50 Ribe BK  -  Sften GF Bane 7D 0 - 2 
94 D09-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 13:50 Ikast FC:3  -  Nibe Boldklub Bane 19 4 - 3 
113 D09-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 13:50 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Kjellerup IF Bane 7C 4 - 0 
147 D12-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:50 Dronningborg BK  -  Hornslet IF Bane 9B 1 - 2 
258 P10 Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:50 Ikast FC  -  Hornbk SF Bane 7A 5 - 0 
261 P10 Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:50 Aabybro IF  -  Kvik /Aalestrup IF Bane 7B 6 - 2 
321 D12-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:50 Kjellerup IF  -  Brande IF Bane 8A 0 - 5 
351 D12-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:50 Ikast FC  -  Helsted Fremad IF Bane 9A 2 - 3 
442 D12-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 13:50 Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum  -  Ikast FC Bane 8B 4 - 0 
298 D13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 14:00 Hjrring FK  -  Hjslev IF Stadion 4 - 3 
313 D13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 14:00 Hjrring FK:2  -  Ikast FC Bane 1 2 - 0 
314 D13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 14:00 Gug Boldklub  -  Nordvestmors BK Stadome 5 - 0 
362 D14-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 14:00 Dronningborg BK  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 2 3 - 1 
392 D14-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 14:00 Kjellerup IF  -  Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum Bane 3 0 - 3 
89 D09-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 14:15 Hornslet IF  -  Ikast FC Bane 7D 1 - 1 
90 D09-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 14:15 Dronningborg BK  -  Kvik /Aalestrup IF Bane 7C 2 - 0 
92 D09-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 14:15 Dronningborg BK:2  -  Taulov/Skrbk IF Bane 19 3 - 0 
109 D09-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 14:15 Bagterp IF  -  Herning Fremad Bane 7B 0 - 4 
111 D09-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 14:15 Nordvestmors BK  -  Thorsager Rnde IF Bane 20 3 - 0 
319 D07-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 14:15 Kvik /Aalestrup IF:2  -  Dronningborg BK:2 Bane 7A 0 - 8 
50 P13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 14:25 Vildbjerg SF  -  Vildbjerg SF:2 Bane 8B 0 - 0 
268 D11-A Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 14:25 Vildbjerg SF  -  Risr FK (Norge) Bane 22 10 - 1 
285 P11-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 14:25 Hornslet IF:2  -  Sabro IF Bane 17 5 - 0 
289 P11-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 14:25 Sften GF  -  Tjrring IF Bane 16 1 - 2 
305 P11-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 14:25 Hornbk SF  -  Kvik /Aalestrup IF Bane 21 2 - 0 
306 P11-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 14:25 Hornslet IF  -  Risr FK (Norge) Bane 18 2 - 3 
459 P13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 14:25 Nordvestmors BK  -  Sften GF Bane 9B 0 - 4 
477 P13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 14:25 Thorsager Rnde IF  -  Sften GF:2 Bane 9A 7 - 0 
653 P13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 14:25 Vildbjerg SF:3  -  Sabro IF Bane 8A 0 - 2 
230 D07-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 14:40 Aabybro IF  -  Kvik /Aalestrup IF Bane 7D 8 - 0 
231 D07-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 14:40 Dronningborg BK  -  Ikast FC Bane 7C 12 - 0 
292 D10-B Gruppe 4 Lr 25.06.2022 14:40 Sften GF:2  -  Thors-Tungelund IF Bane 19 5 - 1 
294 D10-B Gruppe 4 Lr 25.06.2022 14:40 Kjellerup IF:2  -  Tjrring IF Bane 20 2 - 0 
526 D07-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 14:40 Ikast FC:2  -  Ribe BK Bane 7A 0 - 10 
529 D07-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 14:40 Aabybro IF:2  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 7B 1 - 2 
299 D13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 14:45 Dronningborg BK  -  Sften GF Bane 3 2 - 2 
336 D15-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 14:45 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Biersted IF Stadion 0 - 3 
348 D15-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 14:45 Thorsager Rnde IF  -  Brande IF Stadome 0 - 4 
349 D15-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 14:45 Skibsby/Hjene IF:2  -  Ikast FC Bane 1 3 - 1 
421 D15-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 14:45 Thorsager Rnde IF:2  -  Hjrring FK Bane 2 1 - 2 
77 P12-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 15:00 Ikast FC  -  Sabro IF Bane 17 0 - 1 
79 P12-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:00 Thors-Tungelund IF  -  Storvorde/Sejlflod B Bane 16 0 - 3 
122 P14-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:00 Thors-Tungelund IF  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 9B 0 - 1 
267 D11-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:00 Viborg Sdr.marken IK  -  Gug Boldklub Bane 18 0 - 2 
269 D11-A Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 15:00 Viborg Sdr.marken IK:2  -  Nibe Boldklub Bane 21 0 - 1 
270 D11-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:00 Ikast FC  -  Hatting-Torsted Bane 22 1 - 1 
281 P13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 15:00 Kvik /Aalestrup IF  -  Hornbk SF Bane 8A 0 - 1 
303 P13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:00 Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum  -  Tjrring IF Bane 8B 1 - 1 
334 P14-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 15:00 Vildbjerg SF  -  Ribe BK:2 Bane 9A 1 - 1 
277 D10-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 15:05 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Kvik /Aalestrup IF Bane 7C 2 - 4 
278 D10-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 15:05 Kjellerup IF  -  Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum:2 Bane 7B 5 - 0 
279 D10-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:05 Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum  -  Aabybro IF Bane 20 2 - 4 
280 D10-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 15:05 Ikast FC:2  -  Nibe Boldklub Bane 7D 0 - 2 
293 D10-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:05 Ikast FC  -  Bagterp IF Bane 19 0 - 1 
295 D10-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 15:05 Sften GF  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF:2 Bane 7A 3 - 0 
101 D13-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:30 Ikast FC  -  Ribe BK Bane 1 1 - 1 
102 D13-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:30 Aabybro IF  -  Sabro IF Bane 2 1 - 1 
103 D14-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:30 Ikast FC  -  Risr FK (Norge) Bane 3 0 - 3 
105 D15-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:30 Ikast FC  -  Risr FK (Norge) Stadion 1 - 2 
290 D08-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:30 Kvik /Aalestrup IF  -  Ikast FC:2 Bane 19 3 - 3 
291 D08-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:30 Ikast FC  -  Aabybro IF Bane 20 0 - 9 
308 D08-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 15:30 Sabro IF:2  -  Herning Fremad Bane 7B 2 - 0 
309 D08-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 15:30 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Ikast FC:4 Bane 7A 2 - 7 
310 D08-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 15:30 Ikast FC:3  -  Kjellerup IF Bane 7C 0 - 4 
491 D08-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:30 Sabro IF  -  Ribe BK Bane 7D 0 - 2 
654 D15-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:30 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Team 1-4 Stadome 0 - 1 
27 D11-BX Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 15:35 Storvorde/Sejlflod B  -  Tjrring IF Bane 18 0 - 3 
78 P12-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:35 Nibe Boldklub  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 16 2 - 0 
150 P14-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:35 Ribe BK  -  Nordvestmors BK Bane 9B 3 - 1 
264 P15-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:35 Nibe Boldklub  -  Thorsager Rnde IF Bane 8A 1 - 1 
332 P14-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 15:35 Sunds IF  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF:2 Bane 9A 3 - 1 
531 P15-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:35 Ribe BK  -  Kjellerup IF Bane 8B 1 - 1 
608 D11-BX Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:35 Gug Boldklub  -  Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum Bane 22 2 - 0 
623 D11-BX Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 15:35 Thors-Tungelund IF  -  Taulov/Skrbk IF Bane 17 0 - 2 
665 D11-BX Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 15:35 Kjellerup IF  -  Aabybro IF:2 Bane 21 3 - 4 
134 D08-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:55 Bagterp IF  -  Ikast FC Bane 7A 1 - 1 
257 D10-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:55 Ikast FC  -  Ikast FC:2 Bane 7C 1 - 0 
312 D09-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:55 Taulov/Skrbk IF  -  Ikast FC Bane 19 0 - 2 
317 D09-A Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 15:55 Ribe BK  -  Sften GF Bane 20 1 - 1 
426 D08-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:55 Aabybro IF  -  Guldminen Bane 7B 4 - 0 
439 D10-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 15:55 Dronningborg BK  -  Thorsager Rnde IF Bane 7D 3 - 0 
20 D11-BY Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 16:10 Ribe BK  -  Taulov/Skrbk IF Bane 22 4 - 1 
21 D11-BY Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 16:10 Sften GF  -  Storvorde/Sejlflod B Bane 18 2 - 3 
22 D11-BY Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 16:10 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 21 14 - 0 
81 D12-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 16:10 Sften GF:2  -  Sabro IF Bane 8B 1 - 5 
212 D12-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 16:10 Skibsby/Hjene IF:2  -  Taulov/Skrbk IF Bane 9A 0 - 3 
213 D12-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 16:10 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Kvik /Aalestrup IF Bane 9B 5 - 0 
532 P15-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:10 Hjslev IF  -  Sften GF Bane 8A 1 - 6 
664 D11-BX Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:10 Aabybro IF  -  Dronningborg BK Bane 17 2 - 0 
666 D11-BX Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:10 Bagterp IF  -  Ikast FC Bane 16 1 - 3 
104 D14-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:15 Hjrring FK  -  Sften GF Bane 3 2 - 3 
183 D14-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:15 Nibe Boldklub  -  Hjrring FK Bane 1 0 - 1 
184 D14-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:15 Aalborg KFUM  -  Vildbjerg SF Stadion 5 - 4 
201 D14-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:15 Ikast FC  -  Svogerslev B. Bane 2 1 - 0 
469 D14-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 16:15 Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Stadome 5 - 1 
138 P09 Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:20 Nibe Boldklub  -  Aabybro IF Bane 7D 0 - 3 
164 P10 Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 16:20 Vildbjerg SF  -  Sften GF Bane 7A 1 - 0 
243 P09 Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:20 Hornbk SF  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 7B 3 - 0 
311 D09-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:20 Bagterp IF  -  Hornslet IF Bane 19 0 - 6 
318 D09-A Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 16:20 Kjellerup IF  -  Thorsager Rnde IF Bane 20 2 - 1 
325 P09 Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:20 Kvik /Aalestrup IF  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 7C 0 - 0 
7 D11-BY Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:45 Ikast FC (piger)  -  Sabro IF Bane 16 2 - 3 
114 D09-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 16:45 Ikast FC:3  -  Ribe BK Bane 20 4 - 3 
132 D09-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 16:45 Nibe Boldklub  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 19 0 - 4 
133 D09-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 16:45 Sften GF  -  Kjellerup IF Bane 7D 5 - 0 
160 P10 Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 16:45 Thors-Tungelund IF  -  Guldminen Bane 7A 0 - 7 
259 P10 Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:45 Ikast FC  -  Aabybro IF Bane 7B 1 - 2 
260 P10 Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:45 Hornbk SF  -  Kvik /Aalestrup IF Bane 7C 1 - 2 
353 D12-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 16:45 Ikast FC:2  -  Nibe Boldklub Bane 8A 2 - 1 
365 D12-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:45 Brande IF  -  Sften GF Bane 9A 6 - 1 
366 D12-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:45 Ikast FC  -  Helsted Fremad IF Bane 8B 2 - 1 
370 D11-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:45 Ikast FC  -  Bredballe IF Bane 22 4 - 2 
430 D12-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:45 Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum  -  Kjellerup IF Bane 9B 6 - 1 
433 P11-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 16:45 Sften GF  -  Nibe Boldklub Bane 17 1 - 1 
449 D11-A Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 16:45 Vildbjerg SF  -  Lundergaard IU Bane 21 2 - 6 
511 P11-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 16:45 Hornbk SF  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 18 0 - 3 
358 P15-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 17:00 Aabybro IF  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 1 2 - 1 
393 D13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 17:00 Hjslev IF  -  Dronningborg BK Stadome 1 - 1 
418 D13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 17:00 Ikast FC  -  Gug Boldklub Stadion 0 - 3 
441 D14-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 17:00 Kjellerup IF  -  Thors-Tungelund IF Bane 2 5 - 0 
468 D14-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 17:00 Kvik /Aalestrup IF  -  Dronningborg BK Bane 3 0 - 4 
242 D07-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 17:10 Dronningborg BK  -  Hviding IF Bane 7A 3 - 1 
372 D10-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 17:10 Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum  -  Hviding IF Bane 19 4 - 2 
377 D10-B Gruppe 4 Lr 25.06.2022 17:10 Sften GF:2  -  Sunds IF Bane 7B 2 - 5 
455 D10-B Gruppe 3 Lr 25.06.2022 17:10 Sften GF  -  Sabro IF Bane 7C 4 - 1 
466 D10-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 17:10 Skibsby/Hjene IF  -  Ribe BK Bane 7D 1 - 4 
490 D08-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 17:10 Kjellerup IF  -  Sabro IF:2 Bane 20 4 - 4 
148 D12-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 17:20 Helsted Fremad IF  -  Hornslet IF Bane 8B 1 - 1 
350 D12-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 17:20 Ikast FC  -  Dronningborg BK Bane 8A 1 - 0 
354 P13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 17:20 Vildbjerg SF:2  -  Biersted/Nrhaldne/Vadum Bane 9B 5 - 0 
655 P13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 17:20 Vildbjerg SF:3  -  Thorsager Rnde IF Bane 9A 1 - 7 
307 D08-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 17:35 Ikast FC:3  -  Skibsby/Hjene IF Bane 19 8 - 1 
379 D08-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 17:35 Ikast FC:4  -  Herning Fremad Bane 20 1 - 1 
427 D08-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 17:35 Bagterp IF  -  Herning Fremad Bane 7C 3 - 2 
513 D09-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 17:35 Bagterp IF  -  Nibe Boldklub Bane 7B 2 - 4 
517 D09-A Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 17:35 Ribe BK  -  Risr FK (Norge) Bane 7A 5 - 0 
537 D10-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 17:35 Ikast FC  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 7D 1 - 1 
140 D13-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 17:45 Ikast FC  -  Thorsager Rnde IF Bane 1 4 - 1 
142 D14-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 17:45 Ikast FC  -  Vildbjerg SF Bane 2 0 - 3 
144 D15-A Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 17:45 Ikast FC  -  Svendborg FB Bane 3 0 - 0 
417 D15-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 17:45 Thorsager Rnde IF  -  Ribe BK Stadion 2 - 2 
420 D15-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 17:45 Skibsby/Hjene IF:2  -  Aalborg KFUM Stadome 0 - 1 
49 P13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 17:55 Vildbjerg SF  -  Nordvestmors BK Bane 8A 4 - 0 
191 P13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 17:55 Sften GF:2  -  Hornbk SF Bane 8B 0 - 4 
194 P13-B Gruppe 1 Lr 25.06.2022 17:55 Sften GF  -  Tjrring IF Bane 9A 0 - 1 
475 P13-B Gruppe 2 Lr 25.06.2022 17:55 Sabro IF  -  Kvik /Aalestrup IF Bane 9B 1 - 0