Kampe Lør 18.09.2021

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
12 P11C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 AIK Vejgaard  -  Hammel GF Hirtshals Idrætscenter 16 - 9 
480 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Hammel GF:1  -  Løgstør HK:1 Tornbyhallen 13 - 15 
481 D15A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Nøvling IF:1  -  Viborg HK Bjergbyhallen 5 - 0 wo 
482 D15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Sindal IF:1  -  AIK Vejgaard Lundegårdhallen 16 - 7 
483 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Strandby/Elling IF  -  Nibe HK:HOLD 1 UCNhallen 9 - 3 
484 P15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Visse IF  -  Hjallerup IF Vendiahallen 1 5 - 6 
485 P15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Dronningborg B:1  -  Strandby/Elling IF:2 Vendiahallen 2 10 - 5 
486 D13C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Aabybro HK:2  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2 Femhøjehallen 1 10 - 7 
487 D13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Vodskov Håndbold  -  IF Frem Skørping HK:2 Femhøjehallen 2 14 - 8 
488 P13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Tornby IF  -  Løgstør HK:2 Astruphallen 0 - 4 
11 P11C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Hjallerup IF  -  Kristrup Boldklub:KB 2 Hirtshals Idrætscenter 11 - 5 
29 D15A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Aabybro HK:1  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2 Bjergbyhallen 17 - 13 
31 D15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Skibsby-Højene IF  -  Aabybro HK:2 Lundegårdhallen 8 - 10 
32 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 HEI:1  -  Hjallerup IF UCNhallen 12 - 9 
33 P15A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Sejs Svejbæk IF:1  -  Hjørring Håndbold Vendiahallen 1 12 - 15 
34 P17A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Aabybro Efterskole Kommer fra C  -  Vodskov Håndbold Kommer fra C Vendiahallen 2 21 - 9 
36 D13C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Skibsby-Højene IF  -  Nibe HK:12 Femhøjehallen 1 6 - 10 
37 D13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Nibe HK:11  -  Viborg HK Femhøjehallen 2 13 - 9 
38 D17A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Aabybro Efterskole Kommer fra C  -  FFI Håndbold Tannisbugthallen 9 - 20 
39 P13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Strandby/Elling IF  -  Kristrup Boldklub Astruphallen 10 - 9 
40 D13A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Løgstør/Farsø HK:2  -  Hadsten Håndbold:1 Tårshallen 1 13 - 6 
43 P15A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Strandby/Elling IF:1  -  HEI:2 Poulstruphallen 11 - 8 
489 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Tornby IF Kommer fra C  -  Vorup FB:2 Kommer fra C Tornbyhallen 17 - 5 
490 P15A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Hammel GF  -  Vorup FB:1 Vendiahallen 3 12 - 15 
491 P13C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Aabybro HK:2  -  Støvring Håndbold:1 Skalleruphallen 5 - 8 
492 P15C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 AGF Håndbold  -  Vorup FB:3 Halvorsmindehallen 4 - 5 
17 P11C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Støvring Håndbold  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2 Hirtshals Idrætscenter 11 - 4 
35 P17A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Tornby IF:1  -  Hadsten Håndbold Vendiahallen 3 17 - 14 
41 P13C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Backa HK:vit:2  -  Vodskov Håndbold Skalleruphallen 4 - 3 
42 P15C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Hadsten Håndbold:2  -  FFI Håndbold:2 Halvorsmindehallen 16 - 7 
44 D11A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Hjallerup IF  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2 Kommer fra C Tornbyhallen 8 - 10 
47 D15A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Skibsby-Højene IF  -  Nibe HK Bjergbyhallen 11 - 9 
49 D15C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Nøvling IF:2  -  Sindal IF:2 Lundegårdhallen 9 - 7 
50 P13A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Hammel GF  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1 UCNhallen 8 - 12 
51 P17A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Stidsholt Efterskole Kommer fra C  -  Tornby IF:2 Kommer fra C Vendiahallen 1 27 - 10 
52 D13C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 AIK Vejgaard  -  Hadsten Håndbold:2 Femhøjehallen 1 14 - 12 
53 D13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Støvring Håndbold  -  Hurup HK Femhøjehallen 2 14 - 11 
54 P13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Hammel GF  -  FFI Håndbold:2 Astruphallen 8 - 9 
55 D13A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 IF Frem Skørping HK:1 Kommer fra C  -  Hjallerup IF Tårshallen 1 5 - 12 
56 P9 Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Hadsten Håndbold  -  Løgstør HK Tårshallen 2 kortbane 12 - 12 
59 P15A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Aabybro HK:1  -  Viborg HK:1 Poulstruphallen 7 - 9 
477 P11C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Vorup FB  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:3 Stendyssehallen 11 - 10 
498 D11A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Dronningborg B:2 Kommer fra C  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1 Højenehallen 14 - 16 
60 P17A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 09:44 AGF-Viby-Stavtrup:Hold 2  -  Skovsgård-Brovst KFUM Vendiahallen 2 20 - 18 
61 D17A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:45 Hadsten Håndbold  -  Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold Tannisbugthallen 17 - 16 
1 P11C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 FFI Håndbold:2  -  Tornby IF:2 Stendyssehallen 9 - 8 
18 P11C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Dronningborg B:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF Hirtshals Idrætscenter 2 - 10 
57 P13C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 HEI  -  Hadsten Håndbold:1 Skalleruphallen 19 - 1 
58 P15C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Hammel GF  -  Sindal IF Halvorsmindehallen 3 - 14 
62 D11A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Hadsten Håndbold Kommer fra C  -  Støvring Håndbold:2 Kommer fra C Tornbyhallen 11 - 11 
65 D15A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1  -  Strandby/Elling IF Bjergbyhallen 22 - 7 
67 D15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2  -  Sindal IF:1 Lundegårdhallen 5 - 17 
68 P13A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 FFI Håndbold:1  -  Viborg HK:1 UCNhallen 13 - 13 
69 D13C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 FFI Håndbold  -  Hammel GF Femhøjehallen 1 7 - 8 
70 D13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 HEI:3  -  Sindal IF Femhøjehallen 2 14 - 4 
71 P13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2 Astruphallen 1 - 9 
72 D13A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1  -  HEI:2 Tårshallen 1 14 - 8 
73 D9 Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Støvring Håndbold:2  -  Løgstør HK Tårshallen 2 kortbane 6 - 17 
76 P15A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Viborg HK:2  -  HEI:1 Poulstruphallen 5 - 13 
497 P11A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 FFI Håndbold:1  -  Hjallerup IF Højenehallen 21 - 2 
77 P15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 10:14 HEI  -  Visse IF Vendiahallen 1 6 - 20 
78 P15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 10:14 Hjallerup IF  -  Dronningborg B:1 Vendiahallen 3 12 - 14 
23 P11C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Hadsten Håndbold:2  -  Støvring Håndbold:2 Hirtshals Idrætscenter 7 - 8 
66 D11A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1  -  Vodskov Håndbold:2 Kommer fra C Højenehallen 17 - 9 
74 P13C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Hjallerup IF  -  Skibsby-Højene IF Skalleruphallen 14 - 1 
75 P15C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Hurup HK  -  Viborg HK:3 Halvorsmindehallen 7 - 9 
79 P15A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Støvring-Skørping Håndbold  -  Hammel GF Vendiahallen 2 3 - 17 
80 D17A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Stidsholt Efterskole Kommer fra C  -  Skibsby-Højene IF Tannisbugthallen 8 - 18 
81 D11A Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Støvring Håndbold:1  -  Hammel GF:2 Kommer fra C Tornbyhallen 33 - 4 
84 D15A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Hammel GF  -  Nøvling IF:1 Bjergbyhallen 16 - 16 
86 D15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 AIK Vejgaard  -  Skibsby-Højene IF Lundegårdhallen 4 - 9 
87 P13A Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 HEI:2  -  Backa HK:röd:1 UCNhallen 4 - 10 
88 D13C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Hjallerup IF  -  Løgstør/Farsø HK:3 Femhøjehallen 1 11 - 13 
89 P13A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Hadsten Håndbold  -  Nibe HK:HOLD 3 Femhøjehallen 2 11 - 2 
90 P13C Gruppe F Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Nibe HK:HOLD 4  -  Viborg HK:2 Astruphallen 4 - 13 
91 D13A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Tornby IF  -  Støvring Håndbold Tårshallen 1 2 - 17 
92 D9 Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Støvring Håndbold:1  -  Tornby IF Tårshallen 2 kortbane 11 - 6 
95 P15A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 FFI Håndbold:1  -  Hadsten Håndbold:1 Poulstruphallen 3 - 16 
476 P11C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Hadsten Håndbold:3  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:3 Stendyssehallen 3 - 12 
96 P15A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:44 Vorup FB:1  -  Sejs Svejbæk IF:1 Vendiahallen 1 16 - 6 
97 P17A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:44 Aabybro Efterskole Kommer fra C  -  Tornby IF:1 Vendiahallen 3 6 - 18 
6 P11A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Tornby IF:1  -  Viborg HK:1 Stendyssehallen 8 - 6 
24 P11C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Kristrup Boldklub:KB 1  -  Sindal IF Hirtshals Idrætscenter 11 - 5 
93 P13C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Sindal IF  -  Nibe HK:HOLD 2 Skalleruphallen 9 - 5 
94 P15C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 AGF Håndbold  -  Hadsten Håndbold:2 Halvorsmindehallen 6 - 9 
99 D11A Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 IF Frem Skørping HK:1 Kommer fra C  -  Løgstør HK:2 Kommer fra C Tornbyhallen 11 - 19 
102 D15A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Viborg HK  -  Aabybro HK:1 Bjergbyhallen 0 - 5 wo 
104 D15C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Nibe HK  -  Hjallerup IF Lundegårdhallen 12 - 11 
105 P13A Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Løgstør HK:1  -  Vorup FB:1 UCNhallen 5 - 12 
106 D13C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Aabybro HK:1  -  Vorup FB:2 Femhøjehallen 1 17 - 3 
107 D13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Vodskov Håndbold  -  Nibe HK:11 Femhøjehallen 2 13 - 3 
108 P13C Gruppe F Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Hurup HK  -  Hadsten Håndbold:2 Astruphallen 3 - 3 
109 D13A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 HEI:1  -  Nøvling IF Tårshallen 1 19 - 14 
110 P9 Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Løgstør HK  -  Støvring Håndbold Tårshallen 2 kortbane 4 - 4 
113 P15A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Strandby/Elling IF:1  -  Aabybro HK:1 Poulstruphallen 9 - 4 
219 P17A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Løgstør HK (U-15 Piger)  -  Thy Håndbold / Skyum Vendiahallen 2 17 - 25 
473 P11A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Hadsten Håndbold:1 Kommer fra C  -  Hammel GF Højenehallen 12 - 8 
114 D17A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:15 Viborg HK:1  -  Hurup HK Kommer fra C Tannisbugthallen 26 - 16 
131 P15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 11:15 Strandby/Elling IF:2  -  HEI Vendiahallen 1 16 - 3 
115 P17A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:28 Stidsholt Efterskole Kommer fra C  -  AGF-Viby-Stavtrup:Hold 2 Vendiahallen 3 15 - 14 
13 P11C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Hjallerup IF  -  AIK Vejgaard Hirtshals Idrætscenter 10 - 11 
111 P13C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 IF Frem Skørping HK  -  Støvring Håndbold:2 Skalleruphallen 13 - 4 
112 P15C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 FFI Håndbold:2  -  Vorup FB:3 Halvorsmindehallen 4 - 12 
116 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Hammel GF:1  -  Tornby IF Kommer fra C Tornbyhallen 17 - 14 
119 D15A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Hadsten Håndbold  -  Skibsby-Højene IF Bjergbyhallen 3 - 14 
120 D11A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1  -  Dronningborg B:2 Kommer fra C Højenehallen 22 - 10 
121 D15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Aabybro HK:2  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2 Lundegårdhallen 13 - 6 
122 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Strandby/Elling IF  -  HEI:1 UCNhallen 9 - 14 
123 D13C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Aabybro HK:2  -  Skibsby-Højene IF Femhøjehallen 1 16 - 2 
124 D13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Viborg HK  -  IF Frem Skørping HK:2 Femhøjehallen 2 7 - 13 
125 P13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Tornby IF  -  Strandby/Elling IF Astruphallen 2 - 11 
126 D13A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold  -  Nibe HK Tårshallen 1 8 - 6 
129 P15A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Viborg HK:1  -  HEI:2 Poulstruphallen 19 - 7 
475 P11C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:3  -  FFI Håndbold:2 Stendyssehallen 11 - 8 
130 P17A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:45 Skovsgård-Brovst KFUM  -  Tornby IF:2 Kommer fra C Vendiahallen 2 16 - 9 
149 P15A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 11:45 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Støvring-Skørping Håndbold Vendiahallen 1 18 - 4 
8 P11A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Hjallerup IF  -  Hadsten Håndbold:1 Kommer fra C Højenehallen 6 - 13 
14 P11C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Hammel GF  -  Kristrup Boldklub:KB 2 Hirtshals Idrætscenter 8 - 3 
127 P13C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Aabybro HK:2  -  Backa HK:vit:2 Skalleruphallen 0 - 9 
128 P15C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Hammel GF  -  Hurup HK Halvorsmindehallen 9 - 13 
132 D17A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Aabybro Efterskole Kommer fra C  -  Hadsten Håndbold Tannisbugthallen 10 - 27 
133 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Vorup FB:2 Kommer fra C  -  Løgstør HK:1 Tornbyhallen 7 - 29 
136 D15A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Nibe HK  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1 Bjergbyhallen 13 - 20 
138 D15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Skibsby-Højene IF  -  Sindal IF:1 Lundegårdhallen 5 - 9 
139 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Hjallerup IF  -  Nibe HK:HOLD 1 UCNhallen 9 - 6 
140 D13C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Nibe HK:12  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2 Femhøjehallen 1 4 - 15 
142 P13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Kristrup Boldklub  -  Løgstør HK:2 Astruphallen 8 - 1 
143 D13A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Løgstør/Farsø HK:2  -  IF Frem Skørping HK:1 Kommer fra C Tårshallen 1 13 - 6 
144 D9 Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Støvring Håndbold:2  -  Støvring Håndbold:1 Tårshallen 2 kortbane 9 - 9 
147 P15A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Viborg HK:2  -  FFI Håndbold:1 Poulstruphallen 7 - 8 
493 P11A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1  -  Dronningborg B:1 Stendyssehallen 6 - 16 
501 P13A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Hadsten Håndbold  -  Aabybro HK Femhøjehallen 2 6 - 8 
148 P15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 12:12 Dronningborg B:1  -  Visse IF Vendiahallen 3 11 - 13 
168 P17A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:20 Vodskov Håndbold Kommer fra C  -  Tornby IF:1 Vendiahallen 1 8 - 26 
10 P11C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Tornby IF:2  -  Hadsten Håndbold:3 Stendyssehallen 4 - 6 
19 P11C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Støvring Håndbold  -  Dronningborg B:2 Hirtshals Idrætscenter 6 - 5 
141 D13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Støvring Håndbold  -  HEI:3 Femhøjehallen 2 6 - 16 
145 P13C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Vodskov Håndbold  -  Støvring Håndbold:1 Skalleruphallen 3 - 9 
146 P15C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Viborg HK:3  -  Sindal IF Halvorsmindehallen 3 - 10 
150 P15A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Sejs Svejbæk IF:1  -  Hammel GF Vendiahallen 2 11 - 12 
151 D11A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Hjallerup IF  -  Hadsten Håndbold Kommer fra C Tornbyhallen 24 - 4 
154 D15A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2  -  Hammel GF Bjergbyhallen 16 - 10 
156 D15C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Løgstør HK:1  -  Nøvling IF:2 Lundegårdhallen 10 - 8 
157 P13A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Hammel GF  -  FFI Håndbold:1 UCNhallen 13 - 21 
158 D13C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 AIK Vejgaard  -  FFI Håndbold Femhøjehallen 1 6 - 11 
160 P13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Hammel GF  -  Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold Astruphallen 7 - 10 
161 D13A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Hjallerup IF  -  Hadsten Håndbold:1 Tårshallen 1 16 - 4 
162 P9 Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Støvring Håndbold  -  Hadsten Håndbold Tårshallen 2 kortbane 5 - 4 
165 P15A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Hadsten Håndbold:1  -  HEI:1 Poulstruphallen 12 - 10 
499 D11A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Vodskov Håndbold:2 Kommer fra C  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1 Højenehallen 13 - 14 
167 P17A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:42 Hadsten Håndbold  -  Aabybro Efterskole Kommer fra C Vendiahallen 3 13 - 6 
166 D17A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:45 Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold  -  FFI Håndbold Tannisbugthallen 11 - 14 
9 P11C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 FFI Håndbold:2  -  Vorup FB Stendyssehallen 6 - 14 
20 P11C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Strandby/Elling IF  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2 Hirtshals Idrætscenter 11 - 2 
159 D13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Sindal IF  -  Hurup HK Femhøjehallen 2 10 - 14 
163 P13C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 HEI  -  Hjallerup IF Skalleruphallen 7 - 5 
164 P15C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 FFI Håndbold:2  -  AGF Håndbold Halvorsmindehallen 5 - 12 
169 D11A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Støvring Håndbold:2 Kommer fra C  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2 Kommer fra C Tornbyhallen 5 - 25 
172 D15A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Aabybro HK:1  -  Nøvling IF:1 Bjergbyhallen 11 - 14 
174 D15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Aabybro HK:2  -  AIK Vejgaard Lundegårdhallen 13 - 8 
175 P13A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Viborg HK:1  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1 UCNhallen 11 - 13 
176 D13C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Hammel GF  -  Hadsten Håndbold:2 Femhøjehallen 1 16 - 5 
178 P13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2  -  FFI Håndbold:2 Astruphallen 15 - 4 
179 D13A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1  -  Tornby IF Tårshallen 1 23 - 3 
180 D9 Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Tornby IF  -  Løgstør HK Tårshallen 2 kortbane 4 - 22 
183 P15A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Viborg HK:1  -  Strandby/Elling IF:1 Poulstruphallen 14 - 8 
185 P15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Strandby/Elling IF:2  -  Hjallerup IF Vendiahallen 2 7 - 7 
495 P11A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 FFI Håndbold:1  -  Hammel GF Højenehallen 17 - 5 
287 P17A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 13:05 Backa HK  -  Thy Håndbold / Skyum Vendiahallen 1 16 - 18 
276 P17A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 13:25 Løgstør HK (U-15 Piger)  -  Strandby/Elling IF Vendiahallen 3 9 - 26 
25 P11C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Hadsten Håndbold:2  -  Kristrup Boldklub:KB 1 Hirtshals Idrætscenter 3 - 13 
181 P13C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Skibsby-Højene IF  -  Hadsten Håndbold:1 Skalleruphallen 5 - 7 
182 P15C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Vorup FB:3  -  Hadsten Håndbold:2 Halvorsmindehallen 7 - 7 
184 D17A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Stidsholt Efterskole Kommer fra C  -  Viborg HK:1 Tannisbugthallen 9 - 16 
188 D11A Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Støvring Håndbold:1  -  IF Frem Skørping HK:1 Kommer fra C Tornbyhallen 46 - 8 
191 D15A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Strandby/Elling IF  -  Hadsten Håndbold Bjergbyhallen 13 - 11 
192 D15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2  -  Skibsby-Højene IF Lundegårdhallen 6 - 6 
193 P13A Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 HEI:2  -  Løgstør HK:1 UCNhallen 5 - 6 
194 D13C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Hjallerup IF  -  Aabybro HK:1 Femhøjehallen 1 11 - 16 
195 P13A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Nibe HK:HOLD 3  -  Aabybro HK Femhøjehallen 2 3 - 11 
196 P13C Gruppe F Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Nibe HK:HOLD 4  -  Hurup HK Astruphallen 4 - 10 
197 D13A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Støvring Håndbold  -  HEI:2 Tårshallen 1 12 - 11 
200 P15A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 HEI:2  -  Aabybro HK:1 Poulstruphallen 9 - 12 
201 P15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 HEI  -  Dronningborg B:1 Vendiahallen 2 4 - 21 
494 P11A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Dronningborg B:1  -  Tornby IF:1 Stendyssehallen 11 - 3 
500 D11A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Dronningborg B:2 Kommer fra C  -  Vodskov Håndbold:2 Kommer fra C Højenehallen 3 - 8 
218 P15A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 13:55 Støvring-Skørping Håndbold  -  Sejs Svejbæk IF:1 Vendiahallen 1 4 - 16 
26 P11C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Sindal IF  -  Støvring Håndbold:2 Hirtshals Idrætscenter 4 - 1 
98 P17A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Hadsten Håndbold  -  Vodskov Håndbold Kommer fra C Vendiahallen 2 17 - 8 
198 P13C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Sindal IF  -  IF Frem Skørping HK Skalleruphallen 3 - 14 
199 P15C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Viborg HK:3  -  Hammel GF Halvorsmindehallen 14 - 9 
202 D11A Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Løgstør HK:2 Kommer fra C  -  Hammel GF:2 Kommer fra C Tornbyhallen 20 - 5 
205 D15A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1  -  Skibsby-Højene IF Bjergbyhallen 14 - 10 
206 D15C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Sindal IF:2  -  Nibe HK Lundegårdhallen 10 - 9 
207 P13A Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Vorup FB:1  -  Backa HK:röd:1 UCNhallen 9 - 10 
208 D13C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Vorup FB:2  -  Løgstør/Farsø HK:3 Femhøjehallen 1 5 - 8 
209 D13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Viborg HK  -  Vodskov Håndbold Femhøjehallen 2 5 - 8 
210 P13C Gruppe F Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Hadsten Håndbold:2  -  Viborg HK:2 Astruphallen 4 - 17 
211 D13A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 HEI:1  -  Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold Tårshallen 1 15 - 10 
212 P9 Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Løgstør HK  -  Hadsten Håndbold Tårshallen 2 kortbane 9 - 9 
215 P15A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Hadsten Håndbold:1  -  Viborg HK:2 Poulstruphallen 16 - 3 
472 P11A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Hammel GF  -  Hjallerup IF Højenehallen 14 - 7 
496 P11A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Dronningborg B:1  -  Viborg HK:1 Stendyssehallen 11 - 7 
217 P15A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:10 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Vorup FB:1 Vendiahallen 3 9 - 9 
216 D17A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 14:15 Hurup HK Kommer fra C  -  Skibsby-Højene IF Tannisbugthallen 13 - 22 
3 P11C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Hadsten Håndbold:3  -  FFI Håndbold:2 Stendyssehallen 10 - 9 
15 P11C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Hammel GF  -  Hjallerup IF Hirtshals Idrætscenter 10 - 10 
213 P13C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Støvring Håndbold:2  -  Nibe HK:HOLD 2 Skalleruphallen 7 - 5 
220 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Vorup FB:2 Kommer fra C  -  Hammel GF:1 Tornbyhallen 9 - 25 
222 D15A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2  -  Viborg HK Bjergbyhallen 5 - 0 wo 
224 D15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Sindal IF:1  -  Aabybro HK:2 Lundegårdhallen 7 - 11 
225 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Hjallerup IF  -  Strandby/Elling IF UCNhallen 6 - 8 
226 D13C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Nibe HK:12  -  Aabybro HK:2 Femhøjehallen 1 6 - 24 
228 P13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Kristrup Boldklub  -  Tornby IF Astruphallen 11 - 3 
229 D13A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Nibe HK  -  Nøvling IF Tårshallen 1 9 - 18 
230 D9 Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Tornby IF  -  Støvring Håndbold:2 Tårshallen 2 kortbane 5 - 7 
232 P15C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Aabybro HK:2  -  Tornby IF Halvorsmindehallen 6 - 7 
233 P15A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 HEI:1  -  FFI Håndbold:1 Poulstruphallen 14 - 7 
239 D11A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Vodskov Håndbold:2 Kommer fra C  -  Dronningborg B:2 Kommer fra C Højenehallen 8 - 5 
250 P15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Hjallerup IF  -  HEI Vendiahallen 1 21 - 2 
502 P13A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Nibe HK:HOLD 3  -  Hadsten Håndbold Femhøjehallen 2 7 - 12 
234 P17A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 14:40 Strandby/Elling IF  -  Backa HK Vendiahallen 3 18 - 16 
249 P15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 14:45 Visse IF  -  Strandby/Elling IF:2 Vendiahallen 2 18 - 13 
4 P11A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1  -  Tornby IF:1 Stendyssehallen 6 - 8 
16 P11C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Kristrup Boldklub:KB 2  -  AIK Vejgaard Hirtshals Idrætscenter 2 - 10 
187 P17A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Tornby IF:2 Kommer fra C  -  AGF-Viby-Stavtrup:Hold 2 Vendiahallen 1 13 - 20 
227 D13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 IF Frem Skørping HK:2  -  Nibe HK:11 Femhøjehallen 2 10 - 6 
231 P13C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Vodskov Håndbold  -  Aabybro HK:2 Skalleruphallen 6 - 3 
235 D17A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold  -  Aabybro Efterskole Kommer fra C Tannisbugthallen 15 - 7 
236 D11A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Løgstør HK:1  -  Tornby IF Kommer fra C Tornbyhallen 20 - 10 
238 D15A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Hammel GF  -  Aabybro HK:1 Bjergbyhallen 6 - 14 
240 D15C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 AIK Vejgaard  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2 Lundegårdhallen 9 - 12 
241 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Nibe HK:HOLD 1  -  HEI:1 UCNhallen 5 - 10 
242 D13C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2  -  Skibsby-Højene IF Femhøjehallen 1 7 - 3 
244 P13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Løgstør HK:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF Astruphallen 3 - 6 
245 D13A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Hjallerup IF  -  Løgstør/Farsø HK:2 Tårshallen 1 12 - 12 
246 D9 Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Løgstør HK  -  Støvring Håndbold:1 Tårshallen 2 kortbane 14 - 8 
248 P15C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Nibe HK  -  Sejs Svejbæk IF:2 Halvorsmindehallen 12 - 5 
471 P11A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Hadsten Håndbold:1 Kommer fra C  -  FFI Håndbold:1 Højenehallen 7 - 15 
263 P15A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:15 Hammel GF  -  Hjørring Håndbold Vendiahallen 2 10 - 14 
5 P11C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Vorup FB  -  Hadsten Håndbold:3 Stendyssehallen 16 - 7 
21 P11C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Strandby/Elling IF  -  Støvring Håndbold Hirtshals Idrætscenter 16 - 9 
214 P15C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Sindal IF  -  Hurup HK Halvorsmindehallen 10 - 4 
247 P13C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Støvring Håndbold:1  -  Backa HK:vit:2 Skalleruphallen 10 - 2 
251 D11A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Støvring Håndbold:2 Kommer fra C  -  Hjallerup IF Tornbyhallen 13 - 17 
253 D15A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Strandby/Elling IF  -  Nibe HK Bjergbyhallen 12 - 14 
254 D15C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Hjallerup IF  -  Løgstør HK:1 Lundegårdhallen 9 - 13 
255 P13A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Viborg HK:1  -  Hammel GF UCNhallen 18 - 12 
256 D13C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Hammel GF  -  AIK Vejgaard Femhøjehallen 1 14 - 7 
258 P13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2  -  Hammel GF Astruphallen 16 - 6 
259 D13A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Hadsten Håndbold:1  -  IF Frem Skørping HK:1 Kommer fra C Tårshallen 1 5 - 9 
260 P9 Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Støvring Håndbold  -  Løgstør HK Tårshallen 2 kortbane 4 - 4 
264 P15A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Vorup FB:1  -  Støvring-Skørping Håndbold Vendiahallen 3 21 - 3 
503 P13A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Aabybro HK  -  Nibe HK:HOLD 3 Femhøjehallen 2 6 - 2 
262 D17A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:45 FFI Håndbold  -  Hadsten Håndbold Tannisbugthallen 15 - 11 
304 P17A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 15:50 Backa HK  -  Løgstør HK (U-15 Piger) Vendiahallen 1 17 - 10 
305 P17A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 15:50 Thy Håndbold / Skyum  -  Strandby/Elling IF Vendiahallen 2 18 - 17 
22 P11C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2  -  Dronningborg B:2 Hirtshals Idrætscenter 3 - 2 
186 P17A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Skovsgård-Brovst KFUM  -  Stidsholt Efterskole Kommer fra C Vendiahallen 3 11 - 13 
243 D13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Sindal IF  -  Støvring Håndbold Femhøjehallen 2 3 - 13 
261 P13C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Skibsby-Højene IF  -  HEI Skalleruphallen 2 - 13 
265 D11A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2 Kommer fra C  -  Hadsten Håndbold Kommer fra C Tornbyhallen 22 - 12 
267 D15A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Hadsten Håndbold  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1 Bjergbyhallen 8 - 15 
268 D15C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Nibe HK  -  Nøvling IF:2 Lundegårdhallen 7 - 13 
269 P13A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1  -  FFI Håndbold:1 UCNhallen 16 - 6 
270 D13C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Hadsten Håndbold:2  -  FFI Håndbold Femhøjehallen 1 7 - 19 
272 P13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 FFI Håndbold:2  -  Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold Astruphallen 8 - 8 
273 D13A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Støvring Håndbold  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1 Tårshallen 1 5 - 10 
286 P15C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Aabybro HK:2  -  Nibe HK Halvorsmindehallen 3 - 6 
296 P9 Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Hadsten Håndbold  -  Støvring Håndbold Tårshallen 2 kortbane 9 - 7 
474 P11C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Tornby IF:2  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:3 Stendyssehallen 6 - 14 
2 P11A Pulje 1 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Viborg HK:1  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1 Stendyssehallen 12 - 9 
27 P11C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Sindal IF  -  Hadsten Håndbold:2 Hirtshals Idrætscenter 16 - 14 
257 D13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Hurup HK  -  HEI:3 Femhøjehallen 2 6 - 11 
274 P13C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Hadsten Håndbold:1  -  Hjallerup IF Skalleruphallen 0 - 12 
275 D17A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Hurup HK Kommer fra C  -  Stidsholt Efterskole Kommer fra C Tannisbugthallen 18 - 17 
277 D11A Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Løgstør HK:2 Kommer fra C  -  Støvring Håndbold:1 Tornbyhallen 15 - 27 
279 D15A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Nøvling IF:1  -  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2 Bjergbyhallen 14 - 14 
280 P13A Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Vorup FB:1  -  HEI:2 UCNhallen 13 - 10 
281 D13C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Vorup FB:2  -  Hjallerup IF Femhøjehallen 1 8 - 15 
283 P13C Gruppe F Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Hadsten Håndbold:2  -  Nibe HK:HOLD 4 Astruphallen 8 - 5 
284 D13A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 HEI:2  -  Tornby IF Tårshallen 1 23 - 7 
291 D15C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Hjallerup IF  -  Sindal IF:2 Lundegårdhallen 12 - 4 
298 P15C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Sejs Svejbæk IF:2  -  Tornby IF Halvorsmindehallen 12 - 9 
7 P11C Gruppe A Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Vorup FB  -  Tornby IF:2 Stendyssehallen 18 - 3 
28 P11C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Støvring Håndbold:2  -  Kristrup Boldklub:KB 1 Hirtshals Idrætscenter 2 - 9 
282 P13A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Aabybro HK  -  Hadsten Håndbold Femhøjehallen 2 8 - 8 
285 P13C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Støvring Håndbold:2  -  Sindal IF Skalleruphallen 13 - 9 
288 D11A Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Hammel GF:2 Kommer fra C  -  IF Frem Skørping HK:1 Kommer fra C Tornbyhallen 10 - 18 
290 D15A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Viborg HK  -  Hammel GF Bjergbyhallen 0 - 5 wo 
292 P13A Gruppe 3 Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Backa HK:röd:1  -  Løgstør HK:1 UCNhallen 16 - 2 
293 D13C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Løgstør/Farsø HK:3  -  Aabybro HK:1 Femhøjehallen 1 5 - 3 
294 P13C Gruppe F Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Viborg HK:2  -  Hurup HK Astruphallen 14 - 2 
295 D13A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Nibe HK  -  HEI:1 Tårshallen 1 11 - 21 
301 D15C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Løgstør HK:1  -  Nibe HK Lundegårdhallen 15 - 5 
299 D17A Pulje 2 Lør 18.09.2021 17:15 Skibsby-Højene IF  -  Viborg HK:1 Tannisbugthallen 15 - 28 
297 P13C Gruppe C Lør 18.09.2021 17:30 Nibe HK:HOLD 2  -  IF Frem Skørping HK Skalleruphallen 4 - 9 
300 D15A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 17:30 Skibsby-Højene IF  -  Strandby/Elling IF Bjergbyhallen 14 - 6 
302 D13A Pulje 3 Lør 18.09.2021 17:30 Nøvling IF  -  Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold Tårshallen 1 14 - 9 
306 D15C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 17:30 Nøvling IF:2  -  Hjallerup IF Lundegårdhallen 8 - 13 
307 P15C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 17:30 Sejs Svejbæk IF:2  -  Aabybro HK:2 Halvorsmindehallen 9 - 8 
303 D15A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 18:00 Nibe HK  -  Hadsten Håndbold Bjergbyhallen 16 - 4 
308 D15C Gruppe B Lør 18.09.2021 18:00 Sindal IF:2  -  Løgstør HK:1 Lundegårdhallen 9 - 12 
309 P15C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 18:00 Tornby IF  -  Nibe HK Halvorsmindehallen 7 - 9