Matcher på arena Apalby, 2019-06-29

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plats Arena Resultat
248 P13 9m Grupp D Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Syrianska IF Västerås:Vit  -  Rosersbergs IK:Blå A3 Apalby 3 - 0 
959 P14/15 Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Hammarby: 042  -  Moss FK: 1 A1 Apalby 2 - 2 
5138 P14 9m Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Solängens BK  -  Spårvägens FF A4 Apalby 2 - 0 
5234 P14 9m lät Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Holmen IF: G05-2  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20 A2 Apalby 3 - 0 
5365 P14 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Skiljebo SK :Gul 2  -  Selånger FK :Blå A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
5162 P14 9m Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Skiljebo SK  -  FOC Farsta A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
5368 P14 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Järfälla FF: 2  -  Syrianska IF Västerås P-05/06 A4 Apalby 2 - 0 
5541 P14 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Djurgården:P05-2  -  IFK Västerås A2 Apalby 0 - 3 
5542 P14 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Järla IF: Svart  -  IFK Visby A5 Apalby 3 - 0 
491 P16/17 Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 FOC Farsta  -  Skiljebo SK: U17 A1 Apalby 0 - 2 
477 F13 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Ursvik IK: Svart  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd A4 Apalby 3 - 0 
5373 P14 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Sickla IF  -  Sidsjö-Böle IF A2 Apalby 1 - 2 
5374 P14 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Danmarks IF:1  -  Bro IK A3 Apalby 5 - 1 
6158 F14 9m lät Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Spånga IS FK  -  Sundsvall DFF A5 Apalby 0 - 2 
494 P16/17 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Halvorstorps IS  -  Skiljebo SK: U 16 A1 Apalby 0 - 3 wo 
478 F13 9m lät Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 HJK Tölö  -  Barkarö SK A4 Apalby 0 - 3 wo 
496 F13 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 IK Frej Täby  -  Eneby BK A2 Apalby 1 - 1 
497 F13 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Skiljebo SK  -  Saku Sporting A3 Apalby 2 - 0 
498 F13 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Sickla IF  -  Gideonsbergs IF: 2 A5 Apalby 1 - 1 
265 P12 9m Grupp D Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Åkersberga FC  -  Nyköping U: vit A3 Apalby 0 - 3 
5139 P14 9m Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Norrtull SK  -  Gideonsbergs IF: Blå A2 Apalby 3 - 0 
5163 P14 9m Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 IFK Tumba FK  -  Solängens BK A4 Apalby 1 - 0 
5565 P13 9m lät Grupp H Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: Atletico  -  Karlbergs BK: 06 Röd A5 Apalby 1 - 1 
6210 F16/17 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Hjulsbro IK  -  Linghem/ Örtomta A1 Apalby 3 - 0 
5164 P14 9m lät B-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Sidsjö-Böle IF   -  Skiljebo SK :Gul 2  A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
5254 P14 9m lät B-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Selånger FK :Blå   -  Bro IK  A2 Apalby 2 - 0 
5564 P13 9m lät Grupp H Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Västerås BK 30: Svart  -  Stöde IF/Fränsta IK A4 Apalby 3 - 2 
553 F13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Sickla IF   -  Skiljebo SK  A5 Apalby 0 - 2 
568 F13 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Barkarö SK   -  Eneby BK  A4 Apalby 2 - 3 
569 F13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart   -  Saku Sporting  A5 Apalby 3 - 0 
5165 P14 9m B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Gideonsbergs IF: Blå   -  IFK Tumba FK  A2 Apalby 0 - 2 
5166 P14 9m B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Spårvägens FF   -  Djurgårdens IF: 05-5  A3 Apalby 1 - 2 
5167 P14 9m lät B-8-dels:07 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Moss FK: 2   -  Järla IF: Svart  A4 Apalby 2 - 3 
566 F13 9m lät B-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd   -  HJK Tölö  A2 Apalby 3 - 0 wo 
567 F13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Spånga IS FK   -  IFK Viksjö  A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
583 P12 9m A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 IFK Lidingö FC:2   -  IFK Tumba FK  A5 Apalby 1 - 2 
5171 P14 9m lät B-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Gideonsbergs IF: Vit   -  Norrtull SK  A4 Apalby 6 - 5 es 
577 P12 9m B-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Nyköping U; röd   -  Moss FK: Svart  A5 Apalby 2 - 1 
580 P12 9m A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 AFC Eskilstuna:P07   -  Åkersberga FC  A2 Apalby 1 - 2 
581 P12 9m B-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 IK Franke: Grön   -  Köping FF  A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
582 P12 9m A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Boo FF: 07:8:8   -  Bele Barkarby FF: Orange  A4 Apalby 0 - 2 
5174 P14 9m B-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Norrtull SK   -  IFK Tumba FK  A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
5175 P14 9m B-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 FOC Farsta   -  Djurgårdens IF: 05-5  A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
5176 P14 9m A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Essinge IK   -  Skiljebo SK  A4 Apalby 2 - 3 es 
5177 P14 9m A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Solängens BK   -  Vendelsö IK  A5 Apalby 0 - 3 
611 P13 9m B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Sidsjö-Böle IF:P06   -  IFK Västerås FK  A2 Apalby 3 - 5 es 
612 P13 9m A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Falu BS FK   -  Älvsjö AIK FF:Grön  A3 Apalby 3 - 2 es 
5178 P14 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20   -  Skiljebo SK :Gul 2  A4 Apalby 0 - 2 
5179 P14 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Järla IF: Svart   -  Järla IF: Vit  A5 Apalby 0 - 1 
613 P12 9m A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Hammarby IF:6   -  Åkersberga FC  A2 Apalby 5 - 0 
614 P12 9m A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Djurgårdens IF   -  Bele Barkarby FF: Orange  A5 Apalby 1 - 2 
621 P12 9m A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Nyköping U: vit   -  IFK Tumba FK  A4 Apalby 0 - 2 
5180 P14 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Gideonsbergs IF: Vit   -  Skiljebo SK: Svart  A3 Apalby 0 - 2 
5181 P14 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 IFK Västerås   -  Tyresö FF:2  A2 Apalby 13 - 12 es 
5182 P14 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Järfälla FF: 2   -  Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd  A3 Apalby 4 - 0 
5183 P14 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Danmarks IF:1   -  Fanna BK: 05  A4 Apalby 2 - 3 es 
5184 P14 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Vendelsö IK: P05   -  Selånger FK :Blå  A5 Apalby 0 - 3