Matcher på arena Önsta

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plats Arena Resultat
5577 F14/15 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Kinna IF  -  Älvsjö AIK FF ÖA Önsta 1 - 9 
6193 F16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Linghem/ Örtomta  -  Skiljebo SK ÖB Önsta 5 - 1 
5578 F14/15 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Ekeby BK  -  Västerås BK30 ÖA Önsta 0 - 3 
6194 F16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Qbik  -  Sävedalens Idrottsförening ÖB Önsta 0 - 2 
12 F14/15 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna: 1  -  Gideonsbergs IF ÖA Önsta 3 - 1 
5581 F14/15 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Håbo FF  -  Kinna IF ÖA Önsta 4 - 0 
6197 F16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Sävedalens Idrottsförening  -  Linghem/ Örtomta ÖB Önsta 0 - 0 
250 P16/17 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Boo FF: P02:3  -  Skiljebo: P17 ÖA Önsta 1 - 1 
6195 F16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Gideonsbergs Idrottsför  -  Västerås BK30 ÖB Önsta 3 - 0 
143 P16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 19:00 Halvorstorps IS  -  Hestrafors IF ÖA Önsta 0 - 3 wo 
215 P16/17 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 19:00 Västerås IK Fotboll  -  Hanvikens SK ÖB Önsta 1 - 4 
270 P16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Skiljebo SK: U 16  -  Sickla IF ÖB Önsta 0 - 3 
6198 F16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Sävedalens Idrottsförening  -  Västerås BK30 ÖA Önsta 1 - 2 
5584 F14/15 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:00 Västerås BK30  -  Håbo FF ÖA Önsta 3 - 0 
6200 F16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:00 Gideonsbergs Idrottsför  -  Skiljebo SK ÖB Önsta 4 - 1 
5583 F14/15 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 10:00 Ekeby BK  -  Kinna IF ÖB Önsta 4 - 0 
74 P14/15 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 11:00 Reymersholms IK  -  Täby United FC ÖA Önsta 1 - 0 
6202 F16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 12:00 Västerås BK30  -  Qbik ÖB Önsta 4 - 0 
5587 F14/15 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Västerås BK30  -  Älvsjö AIK FF ÖA Önsta 0 - 2 
6201 F16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Skiljebo SK  -  Sävedalens Idrottsförening ÖB Önsta 3 - 4 
5588 F14/15 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:00 Håbo FF  -  Ekeby BK ÖA Önsta 0 - 1 
6203 F16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:00 Linghem/ Örtomta  -  Gideonsbergs Idrottsför ÖB Önsta 2 - 0 
5589 F14/15 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 15:00 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Saltsjö-Boo IF ÖA Önsta 1 - 1 
436 P16/17 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Bele Barkarby FF  -  Boo FF: P02:3 ÖB Önsta 0 - 3 
6164 F14 9m lät Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Skiljebo SK:1  -  Sickla IF ÖC Önsta 1 - 0 
6207 F16/17 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Qbik  -  Linghem/ Örtomta ÖA Önsta 0 - 2 
435 P16/17 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 Sickla IF  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 03-4 U ÖB Önsta 3 - 0 
495 P16/17 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 Hestrafors IF  -  Svärtinge SK ÖA Önsta 2 - 3 
471 P16/17 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Västerås IK Fotboll  -  Skiljebo: P17 ÖA Önsta 1 - 2 
5593 F14/15 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Saltsjö-Boo IF  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 1 ÖB Önsta 1 - 3 
5591 F14/15 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 11:00 Älvsjö AIK FF  -  Ekeby BK ÖB Önsta 3 - 0 
6209 F16/17 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 11:00 Gideonsbergs Idrottsför  -  Sävedalens Idrottsförening ÖA Önsta 1 - 0 
40 F14 9m lät Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Älvsjö AIK FF  -  Skiljebo SK:1 ÖC Önsta 2 - 3 
5592 F14/15 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Kinna IF  -  Västerås BK30 ÖA Önsta 0 - 4 
527 P16/17 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Skiljebo SK: U 16   -  Västerås IK Fotboll  ÖB Önsta 5 - 1 
559 P16/17 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Halvorstorps IS   -  Årsunda IF  ÖA Önsta 0 - 3 wo 
6212 F16/17 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Västerås BK30  -  Skiljebo SK ÖB Önsta 4 - 0 
5595 F14/15 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF  -  Håbo FF ÖB Önsta 1 - 2 
6211 F16/17 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 Qbik  -  Gideonsbergs Idrottsför ÖA Önsta 0 - 6 
528 P16/17 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 Hanvikens SK   -  Svärtinge SK  ÖA Önsta 0 - 1 
589 P14/15 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 17:00 Älvsjö AIK: UTV   -  Reymersholms IK  ÖB Önsta 2 - 1 
543 F16/17 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Linghem/ Örtomta   -  Västerås BK30  ÖA Önsta 1 - 3 
576 F14/15 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Kinna IF   -  Fränsta IK  ÖB Önsta 1 - 2