Matcher på UW-Elast

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
2 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 08:30 IFK Mariestad Blå  -  Sil if UW-Elast 2 - 0 
6 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 08:45 Vänersborg FK  -  Vedums AIS UW-Elast 2 - 0 
10 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 09:00 Sil if  -  Holmalunds IF UW-Elast 0 - 2 
14 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 09:15 Våmbs if  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom:Röd UW-Elast 0 - 4 
18 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 09:30 Holmalunds IF  -  IFK Mariestad Blå UW-Elast 0 - 2 
22 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 09:45 Degerfors IF Ungdom:Röd  -  IFK Falköping vit UW-Elast 0 - 1 
26 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 10:00 IF Eker Örebro  -  Götene IF:Vit UW-Elast 2 - 0 
30 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 10:15 Hovsta IF  -  IF Weimer Lyrestad UW-Elast 0 - 1 
34 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 10:30 Töreboda IK  -  Lekebergs IF:Svart UW-Elast 1 - 7 
38 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 10:45 IF Weimer Lyrestad  -  Götene IF:Blå UW-Elast 1 - 0 
42 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 11:00 IFK Mariestad Blå  -  IF Eker Örebro UW-Elast 0 - 4 
46 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 11:15 Götene IF:Blå  -  Hovsta IF UW-Elast 0 - 2 
50 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-01-05 11:45 IF Eker Örebro:1   -  Vänersborg FK  UW-Elast 0 - 7 
54 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-01-05 12:00 IFK Falköping vit   -  IFK Mareistad VIT  UW-Elast 0 - 1 
58 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-01-05 12:15 Vänersborg FK   -  Bk Forward:Svart  UW-Elast 4 - 1 
62 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-01-05 12:30 IFK Mareistad VIT   -  IFK Falköping  UW-Elast 1 - 1 
66 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-01-05 12:45 Bk Forward:Svart   -  IF Eker Örebro:1  UW-Elast 4 - 2 
70 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-01-05 13:00 IFK Falköping   -  IFK Falköping vit  UW-Elast 1 - 0 
74 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-01-05 13:15 IF Weimer Lyrestad   -  Trollhättans Bois:2  UW-Elast 0 - 2 
78 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-01-05 13:30 Götene IF:Blå   -  IFK Mariestad Vit  UW-Elast 0 - 0 
82 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-01-05 13:45 Trollhättans Bois:2   -  Lekebergs IF:Svart  UW-Elast 2 - 1 
86 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-01-05 14:00 IFK Mariestad Vit   -  Vårgårda IK:Röd  UW-Elast 1 - 1 
90 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-01-05 14:15 Lekebergs IF:Svart   -  IF Weimer Lyrestad  UW-Elast 1 - 2 
94 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-01-05 14:30 Vårgårda IK:Röd   -  Götene IF:Blå  UW-Elast 2 - 3 
98 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 15:00 FBK Karlstad:Svart  -  Sil IF:vit UW-Elast 0 - 0 
102 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 15:15 FBK Karlstad:Röd  -  Alingsås IF FF:Vit UW-Elast 0 - 1 
106 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-01-05 15:30 Norrstrands IF  -  Våmbs if UW-Elast 0 - 5 
110 P13 Grupp 7 Lör 2019-01-05 15:45 Lerum  -  IFK Mariestad Blå UW-Elast 0 - 1 
114 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 16:00 IFK Skövde FK  -  Vänersborg FK UW-Elast 2 - 2 
118 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 16:15 Alingsås IF FF:Vit  -  Sil IF:röd UW-Elast 3 - 2 
122 P13 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-01-05 16:30 Skövde AIK  -  Mariebergs IK UW-Elast 4 - 0 
126 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 16:45 Trollhättan BOIS  -  FBK Karlstad:Svart UW-Elast 1 - 0 
130 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 17:00 IFK Trollhättan  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom UW-Elast 6 - 0 
134 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-01-05 17:15 Trollhättan FK  -  Norrstrands IF UW-Elast 2 - 0 
138 P13 Grupp 7 Lör 2019-01-05 17:30 Skyllbergs IK  -  Lerum UW-Elast 2 - 1 
140 P13 B-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-01-05 18:05 IFK Skövde FK   -  Sil IF:vit  UW-Elast 4 - 0 
144 P13 B-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-01-05 18:25 Norrstrands IF   -  Mariebergs IK  UW-Elast 3 - 0 
148 P13 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-01-05 18:45 Våmbs if   -  Skövde AIK  UW-Elast 4 - 3 
152 P13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-01-05 19:05 Sil IF:röd   -  Norrstrands IF  UW-Elast 1 - 0 
156 P13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-01-05 19:25 Adolfsbergs IK:Svart   -  IFK Mariestad Blå  UW-Elast 0 - 1 
160 P13 B-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-01-05 19:45 IFK Skövde FK   -  Alingsås IF FF:Grön  UW-Elast 3 - 0 
162 P13 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-01-05 20:05 ÖSK Futsal Club   -  IFK Mariestad Blå  UW-Elast 1 - 0 
166 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 08:00 IFK Mariestad VIT  -  Vara SK:Gul UW-Elast 0 - 3 
170 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 08:15 Jula BK  -  Sils IF:Svart UW-Elast 0 - 0 
174 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 08:30 Sils IF:Röd  -  IFK Mariestad VIT UW-Elast 0 - 0 
178 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 08:45 Holmalunds IF  -  Jula BK UW-Elast 1 - 2 
182 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 09:00 IFK Mariestad VIT  -  Bråtens IK UW-Elast 3 - 1 
186 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 09:15 Jula BK  -  Latorps IF UW-Elast 0 - 0 
190 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 09:30 Trollhättans BoIS:Röd  -  IFK Mariestad VIT UW-Elast 1 - 0 
194 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 09:45 Alingsås IF:Vit  -  Jula BK UW-Elast 0 - 1 
198 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 10:00 Sils IF:Röd  -  Trollhättans BoIS:Röd UW-Elast 0 - 1 
202 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 10:15 Holmalunds IF  -  Alingsås IF:Vit UW-Elast 0 - 1 
206 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 11:30 Latorps IF   -  Vänersborg FK  UW-Elast 0 - 1 
210 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 11:45 Alingsås IF:Vit   -  Alingsås IF:Grön  UW-Elast 0 - 2 
214 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 12:00 Vänersborg FK   -  Mariebergs IK  UW-Elast 2 - 1 
218 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 12:15 Fjugesta IF   -  Trollhättans BoIS:Vit  UW-Elast 2 - 2 
222 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 12:30 Mariebergs IK   -  Latorps IF  UW-Elast 1 - 1 
226 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 12:45 Mariestads BK   -  Sils IF:Vit  UW-Elast 0 - 1 
230 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 13:00 IFK Mariestad:Blå   -  Alingsås IF:Vit  UW-Elast 0 - 2 
235 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 13:30 Degerfors IF Ungdom  -  Vänersborg FK UW-Elast 2 - 3 
238 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 13:45 ÖSK Futsal Club Svart  -  Myckleby IK:2 UW-Elast 1 - 1 
242 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 14:00 Lillån FK:Svart  -  Herrljunga UW-Elast 0 - 1 
246 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 14:15 Mariestads BK Blå  -  Vänersborg FK Svart UW-Elast 0 - 2 
250 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 14:30 Vänersborg FK  -  Råda BK UW-Elast 2 - 1 
254 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 14:45 IFK Mariestad  -  Vara SK UW-Elast 1 - 3 
258 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 15:00 Vårgårda IK  -  IFK Hjo UW-Elast 1 - 3 
262 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 15:15 Gerdskens BK:Gul  -  Fjugesta IF 1 UW-Elast 4 - 0 
266 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 15:30 Gerdskens BK:Svart  -  ÖSK Futsal Club Svart UW-Elast 0 - 1 
270 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 15:45 Fjugesta IF:2  -  Lillån FK:Svart UW-Elast 1 - 1 
274 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 16:00 Laxå IF  -  Mariestads BK Blå UW-Elast 5 - 0 
278 P14 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-06 16:45 Lillån FK:Grön   -  Våmbs if  UW-Elast 2 - 0 
282 P14 B-8-dels:04 Sön 2019-01-06 17:05 Vårgårda IK   -  Mariestads BK Blå  UW-Elast 3 - 1 
286 P14 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2019-01-06 17:25 Skyllbergs IK:Blå   -  ÖSK Futsal Club Vit  UW-Elast 3 - 0 
290 P14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-06 17:45 Lillån FK:Svart   -  Vårgårda IK  UW-Elast 1 - 0 
294 P14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-06 18:05 Fjugesta IF:2   -  Skyllbergs IK:Blå  UW-Elast 2 - 6 
298 P14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-01-06 18:25 Råda BK   -  Falköpings FK  UW-Elast 0 - 1 
300 P14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-01-06 18:45 Herrljunga   -  Laxå IF  UW-Elast 0 - 3