Sportyfied Cup 2018

2 til 3 Juni

Kampe i 16

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
1600 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Freja HK  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 16 7 - 5 
1601 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Team København  -  FIF 2 16 3 - 8 
1602 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 AB 1  -  FIF 1 16 9 - 7 
1603 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Ajax København  -  Amager Håndbold 1 16 15 - 11 
1604 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Ballerup Skovlunde  -  Ajax København 3 16 14 - 4 
1605 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Skovlunde 1  -  Ajax København 2 16 10 - 7 
1606 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 BK Ydun 1  -  AG-håndbold 16 21 - 4 
1607 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Helsingør 1  -  Ajax København 1 16 9 - 17 
1608 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Amager SK 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 16 7 - 12 
1609 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Brøndby HK 3  -  Rudersdal 3 16 2 - 7 
1610 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 TIK-Taastrup 1  -  Helsingør 1 16 8 - 13 
1611 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 AG 2  -  Farum 2 (ulovlig)  16 2 - 0 
1612 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 AG 2  -  Hvidovre IF 3 16 13 - 9 
1613 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Amager SK 1  -  FIF 2 16 13 - 12 
1614 U16-pi Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 FIF 1  -  Greve 1 16 16 - 5 
1616 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Farum 2 (ulovlig)   -  Hvidovre IF 3 16 0 - 2 
1617 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 FIF 3  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 16 7 - 6 
1618 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 2  -  Amager Håndbold 2 16 7 - 15 
1619 U16-dr A-8-dels:02 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Ajax København 1   -  AG 2  16 11 - 10 
1620 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 SK 82 2  -  Rudersdal 2 16 6 - 15 
1621 U10-pi A B-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Brøndby HK 1   -  Hvidovre IF 1  16 10 - 8 
1622 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 AB 1  -  Amager Håndbold 1 16 1 - 17 
1623 U16-dr A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 FIF 2   -  AG 1  16 14 - 10