Sportyfied Cup 2018
2. til 3. Juni 2018Kampe Søn 03.06.2018
Kampe
Række | Pulje | Dato | Tid | hold | Bane | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | U10-dr A | Pulje 1 | 09:00 | AG | - | FIF 4 | 01 | 2 - 13 |
214 | U10-dr A | Pulje 1 | 09:00 | Brøndby HK 2 | - | Amager SK 1 | 02 | 3 - 6 |
413 | U10-dr A | Pulje 2 | 09:00 | Jersie HK | - | Tårnby HK 1 | 04 | 8 - 6 |
513 | U10-dr A | Pulje 2 | 09:00 | FIF 2 | - | Ajax København 1 | 05 | 7 - 17 |
613 | U10-dr A | Pulje 3 | 09:00 | Rødovre HK 1 | - | Holte IF | 06 | 7 - 13 |
713 | U10-dr A | Pulje 3 | 09:00 | TIK-Taastrup | - | FIF 1 | 07 | 3 - 17 |
813 | U10-dr A | Pulje 4 | 09:00 | Brøndby HK 1 | - | FIF 3 | 08 | 12 - 2 |
913 | U10-dr A | Pulje 4 | 09:00 | Herlev/Hjorten 2 | - | BK Ydun 1 | 09 | 14 - 7 |
1013 | U10-dr A | Pulje 5 | 09:00 | Virum Sorgenfri 1 | - | Hvidovre IF 2 | 10 | 10 - 3 |
1112 | U10-dr A | Pulje 5 | 09:00 | HØJ 2 | - | Helsingør 1 | 11 | 4 - 13 |
1212 | U10-dr A | Pulje 6 | 09:00 | BK Ydun 2 | - | Hvidovre IF | 12 | 11 - 15 |
1412 | U10-pi A | Pulje 1 | 09:00 | Amager SK 1 | - | Hvidovre IF 2 | 14 | 13 - 4 |
1512 | U10-pi A | Pulje 1 | 09:00 | FIF 3 | - | AG 1 | 15 | 1 - 17 |
1612 | U12-pi B | Pulje 1 | 09:00 | AG 2 | - | Hvidovre IF 3 | 16 | 13 - 9 |
1712 | U12-pi B | Pulje 1 | 09:00 | Farum 2 (ulovlig) | - | BK Ydun 1 | 17 | 0 - 2 |
1812 | U12-pi B | Pulje 1 | 09:00 | Virum Sorgenfri 4 | - | Greve | 18 | 5 - 15 |
1912 | U12-pi B | Pulje 2 | 09:00 | Virum Sorgenfri 2 | - | FIF 3 | 19 | 8 - 2 |
2012 | U12-pi B | Pulje 2 | 09:00 | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | - | Freja HK | 20 | 10 - 11 |
2112 | U12-pi B | Pulje 3 | 09:00 | Virum Sorgenfri 3 | - | Tårnby HK 2 (ulovlig) | 21 | 2 - 0 |
2212 | U12-pi B | Pulje 3 | 09:00 | Hvidovre IF 2 | - | Ajax København 2 | 22 | 7 - 9 |
2312 | U12-pi B | Pulje 4 | 09:00 | BK Ydun 2 | - | Ballerup Skovlunde | 23 | 7 - 9 |
2412 | U12-pi B | Pulje 4 | 09:00 | Holte IF 1 | - | Ajax København 3 | 24 | 6 - 6 |
2512 | U12-pi B | Pulje 5 | 09:00 | Værløse HK 2 | - | HØJ 3 | 25 | 6 - 8 |
2612 | U12-pi B | Pulje 5 | 09:00 | Jersie HK | - | Amager SK 2 | 26 | 4 - 13 |
2714 | U12-pi B | Pulje 6 | 09:00 | Værløse HK 1 | - | Birkerød HK | 27 | 8 - 4 |
2813 | U12-pi B | Pulje 6 | 09:00 | HØJ2 | - | Amager SK 3 | 28 | 9 - 4 |
2921 | U8 | Pulje 3 | 09:30 | FIF 4 | - | Amager SK 1 | 29 | |
3017 | U8 | Pulje 3 | 09:30 | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | - | Hvidovre IF 4 | 30 | |
115 | U10-pi A | Pulje 2 | 09:35 | Brøndby HK 1 | - | FIF 2 | 01 | 8 - 2 |
215 | U10-pi A | Pulje 2 | 09:35 | AG 2 | - | Ajax København 1 | 02 | 1 - 15 |
315 | U10-pi A | Pulje 3 | 09:35 | Greve 1 | - | Rødovre HK 2 | 03 | 13 - 2 |
414 | U10-pi A | Pulje 3 | 09:35 | AG 3 | - | BK Ydun 1 | 04 | 2 - 5 |
514 | U10-pi A | Pulje 4 | 09:35 | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | - | Brøndby HK 2 | 05 | 3 - 11 |
614 | U10-pi A | Pulje 4 | 09:35 | Ajax København 2 | - | Rødovre HK 1 | 06 | 4 - 4 |
914 | U10-pi A | Pulje 6 | 09:35 | Hvidovre IF 1 | - | Virum | 09 | 6 - 5 |
1014 | U10-pi A | Pulje 6 | 09:35 | Tårnby HK 3 | - | FIF 1 | 10 | 5 - 11 |
1113 | U12-dr B | Pulje 1 | 09:35 | AG 1 | - | Brøndby HK 2 | 11 | 0 - 22 |
1213 | U12-dr B | Pulje 1 | 09:35 | Herlev/Hjorten | - | Virum Sorgenfri 2 | 12 | 9 - 9 |
1313 | U12-dr B | Pulje 1 | 09:35 | FIF 3 | - | Holte IF 2 | 13 | 10 - 4 |
1413 | U12-dr B | Pulje 2 | 09:35 | AG 2 | - | BK Ydun 2 | 14 | 7 - 6 |
1513 | U12-dr B | Pulje 2 | 09:35 | Team København | - | Hvidovre IF 3 | 15 | 8 - 8 |
1613 | U12-dr B | Pulje 2 | 09:35 | Amager SK 1 | - | FIF 2 | 16 | 13 - 12 |
1713 | U12-dr B | Pulje 3 | 09:35 | AB 1 | - | Furesø 2 (ulovlig) | 17 | 2 - 0 |
1813 | U12-dr B | Pulje 3 | 09:35 | Hvidovre IF 2 | - | Rødovre HK 3 | 18 | 6 - 13 |
1913 | U12-dr B | Pulje 3 | 09:35 | BK Ydun 1 | - | Ledøje-Smørum HK | 19 | 16 - 7 |
2113 | U12-dr B | Pulje 4 | 09:35 | Skovlunde 1 | - | Rødovre HK 2 | 21 | 5 - 7 |
2213 | U12-dr B | Pulje 4 | 09:35 | AB 2 | - | Tårnby HK | 22 | 4 - 9 |
2313 | U16-dr | Pulje 1 | 09:35 | HØJ 2 | - | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | 23 | 9 - 11 |
2413 | U16-dr | Pulje 1 | 09:35 | Rudersdal | - | AG 1 | 24 | 16 - 6 |
2513 | U16-dr | Pulje 2 | 09:35 | HØJ 1 | - | Rødovre HK | 25 | 11 - 2 |
2613 | U16-dr | Pulje 2 | 09:35 | Furesø | - | Ajax København 3 | 26 | 12 - 7 |
2814 | U16-dr | Pulje 3 | 09:35 | AG 3 | - | Ajax København 1 | 28 | 0 - 14 |
2922 | U8 | Pulje 4 | 09:45 | FIF 5 | - | Amager SK 2 | 29 | |
3018 | U8 | Pulje 4 | 09:45 | Herlev/Hjorten 3 | - | Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 | 30 | |
2923 | U8 | pulje 5 | 10:00 | Amager SK 3 | - | FIF 6 | 29 | |
3019 | U8 | pulje 5 | 10:00 | Hvidovre IF 3 | - | Herlev/Hjorten 2 | 30 | |
116 | U14-pi B | Pulje 1 | 10:05 | AG 2 | - | Furesø 2 | 01 | 4 - 14 |
216 | U14-pi B | Pulje 1 | 10:05 | Rudersdal 3 | - | FIF 3 | 02 | 5 - 10 |
316 | U14-pi B | Pulje 1 | 10:05 | Brøndby HK 3 | - | TIK-Taastrup | 03 | 7 - 6 |
415 | U14-pi B | Pulje 2 | 10:05 | Amager Håndbold 2 | - | Helsingør 2 (ulovlig) | 04 | 12 - 7 |
515 | U14-pi B | Pulje 2 | 10:05 | Ajax København | - | Greve 3 | 05 | 21 - 0 |
615 | U14-pi B | Pulje 2 | 10:05 | BK Ydun 2 | - | Vhc/Vidar | 06 | 7 - 16 |
715 | U14-pi B | Pulje 3 | 10:05 | Brøndby HK 2 | - | Skovlunde | 07 | 13 - 4 |
815 | U14-pi B | Pulje 3 | 10:05 | Furesø 3 | - | Amager Håndbold 3 | 08 | 7 - 8 |
915 | U14-pi B | Pulje 4 | 10:05 | FIF 2 | - | Virum Sorgenfri 2 | 09 | 11 - 6 |
1015 | U14-pi B | Pulje 4 | 10:05 | Virum Sorgenfri 3 | - | Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 | 10 | 5 - 7 |
1114 | U16-pi | Pulje 1 | 10:05 | Ajax København 1 | - | Greve 2 | 11 | 11 - 5 |
1214 | U16-pi | Pulje 1 | 10:05 | Hvidovre IF | - | Ballerup | 12 | 5 - 8 |
1314 | U16-pi | Pulje 1 | 10:05 | Furesø 2 | - | Brøndby HK | 13 | 14 - 5 |
1414 | U16-pi | Pulje 2 | 10:05 | FIF 2 | - | Herlev/Hjorten | 14 | 11 - 9 |
1514 | U16-pi | Pulje 2 | 10:05 | Furesø 1 | - | Ajax København 2 (ulovlig) | 15 | 9 - 8 |
1614 | U16-pi | Pulje 3 | 10:05 | FIF 1 | - | Greve 1 | 16 | 16 - 5 |
1714 | U16-pi | Pulje 3 | 10:05 | Virum Sorgenfri 2 | - | Ajax København 3 | 17 | 9 - 9 |
1814 | U16-pi | Pulje 4 | 10:05 | HØJ 2 | - | Hareskov | 18 | 7 - 11 |
1914 | U16-pi | Pulje 4 | 10:05 | Virum Sorgenfri 1 | - | Amager Håndbold 1 | 19 | 10 - 9 |
2114 | U19-dr | Pulje 1 | 10:05 | Ajax København | - | FIF 2 | 21 | 18 - 12 |
2314 | U19-dr | Pulje 2 | 10:05 | TIK-Taastrup | - | APEL HC | 23 | 14 - 13 |
2414 | U19-dr | Pulje 2 | 10:05 | HØJ 2 | - | FIF 1 | 24 | 12 - 13 |
2514 | U19-pi | Pulje 1 | 10:05 | Ajax København | - | Team København | 25 | 16 - 7 |
2614 | U19-pi | Pulje 1 | 10:05 | FIF 2 | - | AG | 26 | 12 - 8 |
2815 | U19-pi | Pulje 2 | 10:05 | FIF 1 | - | Greve | 28 | 12 - 6 |
2924 | U8 | Pulje 3 | 10:15 | Hvidovre IF 1 | - | Glostrup 1 | 29 | |
3020 | U8 | Pulje 3 | 10:15 | Tårnby HK 2 | - | Ledøje-Smørum HK 3 | 30 | |
2925 | U8 | Pulje 4 | 10:30 | Hvidovre IF 2 | - | Tårnby HK 3 | 29 | |
3021 | U8 | Pulje 4 | 10:30 | Team København | - | Ledøje-Smørum HK 4 | 30 | |
117 | U10-dr A | Pulje 1 | 10:40 | FIF 4 | - | Brøndby HK 2 | 01 | 14 - 1 |
217 | U10-dr A | Pulje 1 | 10:40 | HØJ 1 | - | Amager SK 1 | 02 | 14 - 5 |
416 | U10-dr A | Pulje 2 | 10:40 | Virum Sorgenfri 2 | - | Jersie HK | 04 | 9 - 2 |
516 | U10-dr A | Pulje 2 | 10:40 | Tårnby HK 1 | - | FIF 2 | 05 | 7 - 3 |
616 | U10-dr A | Pulje 3 | 10:40 | Skovlunde | - | Rødovre HK 1 | 06 | 12 - 8 |
716 | U10-dr A | Pulje 3 | 10:40 | Holte IF | - | TIK-Taastrup | 07 | 10 - 9 |
816 | U10-dr A | Pulje 4 | 10:40 | FIF 3 | - | Herlev/Hjorten 2 | 08 | 3 - 20 |
916 | U10-dr A | Pulje 4 | 10:40 | Ajax København 2 | - | Brøndby HK 1 | 09 | 7 - 14 |
1016 | U10-dr A | Pulje 5 | 10:40 | Hvidovre IF 2 | - | HØJ 2 | 10 | 8 - 7 |
1115 | U10-dr A | Pulje 5 | 10:40 | Værløse HK | - | Virum Sorgenfri 1 | 11 | 4 - 16 |
1215 | U12-dr A | Pulje 1 | 10:40 | Brøndby HK 1 | - | Helsingør 1 | 12 | 18 - 4 |
1315 | U12-dr A | Pulje 1 | 10:40 | TIK-Taastrup | - | Ajax København 1 | 13 | 4 - 15 |
1415 | U12-dr A | Pulje 2 | 10:40 | Hvidovre IF 1 | - | FIF 1 | 14 | 5 - 7 |
1515 | U12-dr A | Pulje 2 | 10:40 | Holte IF 1 | - | Furesø 1 | 15 | 10 - 8 |
1715 | U12-pi A | Pulje 1 | 10:40 | Hvidovre IF 1 | - | Ajax København 1 | 17 | 5 - 15 |
1815 | U12-pi A | Pulje 1 | 10:40 | FIF 2 | - | Tårnby HK 1 | 18 | 13 - 7 |
1915 | U14-dr A | Pulje 1 | 10:40 | Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 1 | - | Furesø 1 | 19 | 6 - 17 |
2115 | U14-dr A | Pulje 1 | 10:40 | Rudersdal 1 | - | Greve | 21 | 15 - 7 |
2215 | U14-pi A | Pulje 1 | 10:40 | AG 1 | - | Herlev/Hjorten 1 (Afbud) | 22 | 2 - 0 wo |
2315 | U14-pi A | Pulje 1 | 10:40 | Greve 2 | - | Rudersdal 1 | 23 | 6 - 18 |
2415 | U14-pi A | Pulje 1 | 10:40 | Virum Sorgenfri 1 | - | Ballerup Skovlunde | 24 | 14 - 3 |
2515 | U14-pi A | Pulje 2 | 10:40 | Brøndby HK 1 | - | Ajax København | 25 | 4 - 12 |
2615 | U14-pi A | Pulje 2 | 10:40 | Amager Håndbold 1 | - | Rødovre HK | 26 | 13 - 4 |
2717 | U14-pi A | Pulje 3 | 10:40 | Greve 1 | - | FIF 1 | 27 | 8 - 14 |
2816 | U14-pi A | Pulje 3 | 10:40 | BK Ydun 1 | - | Furesø 1 | 28 | 8 - 12 |
2926 | U8 | pulje 5 | 10:45 | Glostrup 2 | - | Tårnby HK 1 | 29 | |
3022 | U8 | pulje 5 | 10:45 | FIF 6 | - | Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 | 30 | |
2927 | U8 | Pulje 3 | 11:00 | Hvidovre IF 4 | - | Amager SK 1 | 29 | |
3023 | U8 | Pulje 3 | 11:00 | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | - | FIF 4 | 30 | |
218 | U10-dr A | Pulje 6 | 11:10 | Hvidovre IF | - | Helsingør 2 | 02 | 25 - 0 |
318 | U10-pi A | Pulje 1 | 11:10 | Freja HK 1 | - | Amager SK 1 | 03 | 10 - 4 |
417 | U10-pi A | Pulje 1 | 11:10 | Hvidovre IF 2 | - | FIF 3 | 04 | 0 - 5 |
517 | U10-pi A | Pulje 2 | 11:10 | FIF 2 | - | AG 2 | 05 | 11 - 9 |
617 | U10-pi A | Pulje 2 | 11:10 | BK Ydun 2 | - | Brøndby HK 1 | 06 | 10 - 2 |
717 | U10-pi A | Pulje 3 | 11:10 | Rødovre HK 2 | - | AG 3 | 07 | 9 - 0 |
817 | U10-pi A | Pulje 3 | 11:10 | Herlev/Hjorten 2 | - | Greve 1 | 08 | 8 - 4 |
917 | U10-pi A | Pulje 4 | 11:10 | TIK-Taastrup | - | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | 09 | 9 - 2 |
1017 | U10-pi A | Pulje 4 | 11:10 | Brøndby HK 2 | - | Ajax København 2 | 10 | 9 - 5 |
1116 | U10-pi A | Pulje 5 | 11:10 | Greve 2 | - | Holte IF | 11 | 2 - 9 |
1316 | U10-pi A | Pulje 6 | 11:10 | Værløse HK | - | Hvidovre IF 1 | 13 | 4 - 6 |
1416 | U10-pi A | Pulje 6 | 11:10 | Virum | - | Tårnby HK 3 | 14 | 5 - 11 |
1516 | U12-pi B | Pulje 1 | 11:10 | Virum Sorgenfri 4 | - | BK Ydun 1 | 15 | 2 - 8 |
1616 | U12-pi B | Pulje 1 | 11:10 | Farum 2 (ulovlig) | - | Hvidovre IF 3 | 16 | 0 - 2 |
1716 | U12-pi B | Pulje 1 | 11:10 | Greve | - | AG 2 | 17 | 8 - 8 |
1816 | U12-pi B | Pulje 2 | 11:10 | Brøndby HK | - | Virum Sorgenfri 2 | 18 | 2 - 14 |
1916 | U12-pi B | Pulje 2 | 11:10 | FIF 3 | - | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | 19 | 3 - 14 |
2016 | U12-pi B | Pulje 3 | 11:10 | Helsingør | - | Virum Sorgenfri 3 | 20 | 2 - 14 |
2116 | U12-pi B | Pulje 3 | 11:10 | Tårnby HK 2 (ulovlig) | - | Hvidovre IF 2 | 21 | 0 - 2 |
2216 | U12-pi B | Pulje 4 | 11:10 | Rødovre HK 2 | - | BK Ydun 2 | 22 | 3 - 9 |
2316 | U12-pi B | Pulje 4 | 11:10 | Ballerup Skovlunde | - | Holte IF 1 | 23 | 9 - 9 |
2416 | U12-pi B | Pulje 5 | 11:10 | Rødovre HK 3 | - | Værløse HK 2 | 24 | 10 - 10 |
2516 | U12-pi B | Pulje 5 | 11:10 | HØJ 3 | - | Jersie HK | 25 | 12 - 5 |
2616 | U12-pi B | Pulje 6 | 11:10 | Herlev/Hjorten 2 | - | Værløse HK 1 | 26 | 6 - 11 |
2718 | U12-pi B | Pulje 6 | 11:10 | Birkerød HK | - | HØJ2 | 27 | 7 - 12 |
2817 | U16-dr | Pulje 1 | 11:10 | Amager Håndbold 1 (Afbud) | - | HØJ 2 | 28 | 0 - 2 wo |
2928 | U8 | Pulje 4 | 11:15 | Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 | - | Amager SK 2 | 29 | |
3024 | U8 | Pulje 4 | 11:15 | Herlev/Hjorten 3 | - | FIF 5 | 30 | |
2929 | U8 | pulje 5 | 11:30 | Herlev/Hjorten 2 | - | Amager SK 3 | 29 | |
3025 | U8 | pulje 5 | 11:30 | Tårnby HK 1 | - | Hvidovre IF 3 | 30 | |
119 | U14-pi B | Pulje 1 | 11:45 | TIK-Taastrup | - | AG 2 | 01 | 15 - 7 |
219 | U14-pi B | Pulje 1 | 11:45 | Rudersdal 3 | - | Furesø 2 | 02 | 7 - 13 |
319 | U14-pi B | Pulje 1 | 11:45 | Brøndby HK 3 | - | FIF 3 | 03 | 4 - 15 |
418 | U14-pi B | Pulje 2 | 11:45 | Ajax København | - | Helsingør 2 (ulovlig) | 04 | 2 - 0 |
518 | U14-pi B | Pulje 2 | 11:45 | BK Ydun 2 | - | Greve 3 | 05 | 13 - 2 |
618 | U14-pi B | Pulje 2 | 11:45 | Vhc/Vidar | - | Amager Håndbold 2 | 06 | 11 - 7 |
718 | U14-pi B | Pulje 3 | 11:45 | Skovlunde | - | Furesø 3 | 07 | 8 - 10 |
818 | U14-pi B | Pulje 3 | 11:45 | Herlev/Hjorten 2 | - | Brøndby HK 2 | 08 | 6 - 9 |
918 | U14-pi B | Pulje 4 | 11:45 | Rudersdal 2 (ulovlig) | - | FIF 2 | 09 | 0 - 2 |
1018 | U16-dr | Pulje 4 | 11:45 | Jersie HK | - | AG 2 | 10 | 7 - 16 |
1117 | U16-dr | Pulje 4 | 11:45 | FIF 1 | - | Ajax København 2 | 11 | 12 - 9 |
1217 | U16-dr | Pulje 2 | 11:45 | Rødovre HK | - | Furesø | 12 | 9 - 10 |
1317 | U16-dr | Pulje 3 | 11:45 | Herlev/Hjorten 2 | - | FIF 2 | 13 | 9 - 11 |
1417 | U16-dr | Pulje 2 | 11:45 | Køge | - | HØJ 1 | 14 | 5 - 17 |
1517 | U12-dr B | Pulje 1 | 11:45 | Herlev/Hjorten | - | Brøndby HK 2 | 15 | 9 - 9 |
1617 | U12-dr B | Pulje 1 | 11:45 | FIF 3 | - | Virum Sorgenfri 2 | 16 | 7 - 6 |
1717 | U12-dr B | Pulje 1 | 11:45 | Holte IF 2 | - | AG 1 | 17 | 13 - 3 |
1817 | U12-dr B | Pulje 2 | 11:45 | Team København | - | BK Ydun 2 | 18 | 8 - 7 |
1917 | U12-dr B | Pulje 2 | 11:45 | Amager SK 1 | - | Hvidovre IF 3 | 19 | 13 - 12 |
2017 | U12-dr B | Pulje 2 | 11:45 | FIF 2 | - | AG 2 | 20 | 13 - 7 |
2117 | U12-dr B | Pulje 3 | 11:45 | Ledøje-Smørum HK | - | AB 1 | 21 | 2 - 13 |
2217 | U12-dr B | Pulje 3 | 11:45 | BK Ydun 1 | - | Rødovre HK 3 | 22 | 7 - 8 |
2317 | U12-dr B | Pulje 3 | 11:45 | Hvidovre IF 2 | - | Furesø 2 (ulovlig) | 23 | 2 - 0 |
2517 | U12-dr B | Pulje 4 | 11:45 | Tårnby HK | - | Ajax København 2 | 25 | 3 - 7 |
2617 | U12-dr B | Pulje 4 | 11:45 | AB 2 | - | Skovlunde 1 | 26 | 2 - 16 |
2719 | U16-dr | Pulje 1 | 11:45 | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | - | Rudersdal | 27 | 13 - 9 |
2930 | U8 | Pulje 3 | 11:45 | Ledøje-Smørum HK 3 | - | Hvidovre IF 1 | 29 | |
3026 | U8 | Pulje 3 | 11:45 | Glostrup 1 | - | Tårnby HK 2 | 30 | |
2931 | U8 | Pulje 4 | 12:00 | Ledøje-Smørum HK 4 | - | Hvidovre IF 2 | 29 | |
3027 | U8 | Pulje 4 | 12:00 | Tårnby HK 3 | - | Team København | 30 | |
120 | U14-pi B | Pulje 4 | 12:15 | Virum Sorgenfri 2 | - | Virum Sorgenfri 3 | 01 | 6 - 5 |
220 | U10-dr A | A-8-dels:05 | 12:15 | Helsingør 1 | - | Skovlunde | 02 | 12 - 17 |
320 | U10-dr A | A-8-dels:04 | 12:15 | BK Ydun 2 | - | BK Ydun 1 | 03 | 10 - 12 |
419 | U10-dr A | A-8-dels:02 | 12:15 | Virum Sorgenfri 1 | - | Ajax København 1 | 04 | 5 - 8 |
519 | U10-dr A | B-8-dels:06 | 12:15 | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | - | AG | 05 | 8 - 7 |
619 | U10-dr A | B-8-dels:05 | 12:15 | HØJ 2 | - | Rødovre HK 1 | 06 | 6 - 9 |
719 | U10-dr A | B-8-dels:04 | 12:15 | Helsingør 2 | - | FIF 3 | 07 | 6 - 15 |
819 | U10-dr A | B-8-dels:02 | 12:15 | Hvidovre IF 2 | - | Tårnby HK 1 | 08 | 6 - 8 |
919 | U10-dr A | A-8-dels:06 | 12:15 | Hvidovre IF | - | FIF 4 | 09 | 12 - 13 |
1019 | U14-dr B | Pulje 1 | 12:15 | AG-håndbold | - | Virum Sorgenfri | 10 | 6 - 13 |
1118 | U14-dr B | Pulje 1 | 12:15 | BK Ydun 2 | - | Rudersdal 2 | 11 | 6 - 12 |
1218 | U14-dr B | Pulje 1 | 12:15 | SK 82 2 | - | Furesø 2 | 12 | 6 - 15 |
1318 | U14-dr B | Pulje 2 | 12:15 | Rudersdal 3 | - | Herlev/Hjorten | 13 | 8 - 20 |
1418 | U14-dr B | Pulje 2 | 12:15 | FIF 2 | - | SK 82 1 (ulovlig) | 14 | 2 - 0 |
1518 | U14-dr B | Pulje 3 | 12:15 | TIK-Taastrup 2 (ulovlig) | - | Jersie HK | 15 | 9 - 15 |
1618 | U14-dr B | Pulje 3 | 12:15 | Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 2 | - | Amager Håndbold 2 | 16 | 7 - 15 |
1718 | U16-pi | Pulje 1 | 12:15 | Brøndby HK | - | Ajax København 1 | 17 | 2 - 12 |
1818 | U16-pi | Pulje 1 | 12:15 | Hvidovre IF | - | Greve 2 | 18 | 3 - 9 |
1918 | U16-pi | Pulje 1 | 12:15 | Furesø 2 | - | Ballerup | 19 | 11 - 11 |
2018 | U16-pi | Pulje 2 | 12:15 | Herlev/Hjorten | - | Furesø 1 | 20 | 16 - 10 |
2118 | U16-pi | Pulje 2 | 12:15 | HØJ 1 | - | FIF 2 | 21 | 5 - 8 |
2218 | U16-pi | Pulje 3 | 12:15 | Greve 1 | - | Virum Sorgenfri 2 | 22 | 6 - 11 |
2318 | U16-pi | Pulje 3 | 12:15 | Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 | - | FIF 1 | 23 | 5 - 13 |
2418 | U16-pi | Pulje 4 | 12:15 | Rudersdal | - | HØJ 2 | 24 | 14 - 2 |
2518 | U19-pi | Pulje 1 | 12:15 | TIK-Taastrup | - | Ajax København | 25 | 6 - 23 |
2618 | U19-pi | Pulje 1 | 12:15 | Team København | - | FIF 2 | 26 | 6 - 12 |
2720 | U19-pi | Pulje 2 | 12:15 | Brøndby HK | - | Virum Sorgenfri | 27 | 16 - 13 |
2932 | U8 | pulje 5 | 12:15 | Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 | - | Glostrup 2 | 29 | |
3028 | U8 | pulje 5 | 12:15 | Hvidovre IF 3 | - | FIF 6 | 30 | |
2933 | U8 | Pulje 3 | 12:30 | Amager SK 1 | - | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | 29 | |
3029 | U8 | Pulje 3 | 12:30 | Hvidovre IF 1 | - | Tårnby HK 2 | 30 | |
2934 | U8 | Pulje 4 | 12:45 | Amager SK 2 | - | Herlev/Hjorten 3 | 29 | |
3030 | U8 | Pulje 4 | 12:45 | Hvidovre IF 2 | - | Team København | 30 | |
121 | U10-pi A | A-8-dels:02 | 12:50 | Holte IF | - | Ajax København 1 | 01 | 0 - 16 |
221 | U10-pi A | A-8-dels:08 | 12:50 | FIF 1 | - | Freja HK 1 | 02 | 12 - 3 |
321 | U10-pi A | A-8-dels:04 | 12:50 | Tårnby HK 3 | - | Brøndby HK 2 | 03 | 6 - 4 |
420 | U10-pi A | A-8-dels:06 | 12:50 | Tårnby HK 1 | - | Greve 1 | 04 | 4 - 9 |
520 | U10-pi A | B-8-dels:02 | 12:50 | Greve 2 | - | FIF 2 | 05 | 4 - 15 |
620 | U10-pi A | B-8-dels:08 | 12:50 | Hvidovre IF 1 | - | FIF 3 | 06 | 15 - 4 |
820 | U10-pi A | B-8-dels:04 | 12:50 | Virum | - | Rødovre HK 1 | 08 | 6 - 11 |
920 | U14-dr A | Pulje 1 | 12:50 | Rudersdal 1 | - | AG-håndbold | 09 | 17 - 7 |
1119 | U14-dr A | Pulje 1 | 12:50 | Furesø 1 | - | BK Ydun 1 | 11 | 6 - 10 |
1219 | U14-dr A | Pulje 2 | 12:50 | AB 1 | - | TIK-Taastrup 1 | 12 | 7 - 14 |
1319 | U14-dr A | Pulje 2 | 12:50 | Ajax København 1 | - | Helsingør 1 | 13 | 8 - 12 |
1419 | U14-dr A | Pulje 2 | 12:50 | FIF 1 | - | Amager Håndbold 1 | 14 | 12 - 11 |
1519 | U16-dr | A-8-dels:01 | 12:50 | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | - | Rødovre HK | 15 | 18 - 3 |
1619 | U16-dr | A-8-dels:02 | 12:50 | Ajax København 1 | - | AG 2 | 16 | 11 - 10 |
1719 | U16-pi | Pulje 4 | 12:50 | Hareskov | - | Virum Sorgenfri 1 | 17 | 6 - 14 |
1819 | U16-dr | A-8-dels:03 | 12:50 | HØJ 1 | - | AG 3 | 18 | 18 - 5 |
1919 | U16-dr | A-8-dels:04 | 12:50 | Ajax København 2 | - | Rudersdal | 19 | 10 - 14 |
2019 | U16-dr | A-8-dels:05 | 12:50 | FIF 2 | - | Jersie HK | 20 | 23 - 3 |
2119 | U16-dr | A-8-dels:06 | 12:50 | HØJ 2 | - | Furesø | 21 | 10 - 3 |
2219 | U16-dr | A-8-dels:07 | 12:50 | FIF 1 | - | AG 1 | 22 | 8 - 10 |
2319 | U16-dr | A-8-dels:08 | 12:50 | Køge | - | Herlev/Hjorten 2 | 23 | 10 - 8 |
2419 | U19-dr | Pulje 1 | 12:50 | Rødovre HK | - | AG | 24 | 8 - 6 |
2721 | U19-dr | Pulje 2 | 12:50 | APEL HC | - | HØJ 2 | 27 | 16 - 9 |
2820 | U19-dr | Pulje 2 | 12:50 | Furesø | - | TIK-Taastrup | 28 | 7 - 13 |
2935 | U8 | pulje 5 | 13:00 | Tårnby HK 1 | - | Amager SK 3 | 29 | |
3031 | U8 | pulje 5 | 13:00 | FIF 6 | - | Herlev/Hjorten 2 | 30 | |
2936 | U8 | Pulje 3 | 13:15 | Ledøje-Smørum HK 3 | - | Glostrup 1 | 29 | |
3032 | U8 | Pulje 3 | 13:15 | FIF 4 | - | Hvidovre IF 4 | 30 | |
122 | U12-dr A | Pulje 1 | 13:20 | Helsingør 1 | - | TIK-Taastrup | 01 | 12 - 12 |
222 | U12-dr A | Pulje 1 | 13:20 | Team København | - | Brøndby HK 1 | 02 | 5 - 19 |
322 | U12-dr A | Pulje 2 | 13:20 | Virum Sorgenfri 1 | - | Holte IF 1 | 03 | 7 - 14 |
421 | U12-dr A | Pulje 2 | 13:20 | Furesø 1 | - | Hvidovre IF 1 | 04 | 16 - 9 |
621 | U12-pi A | Pulje 1 | 13:20 | Ajax København 1 | - | Tårnby HK 1 | 06 | 20 - 13 |
721 | U12-pi A | Pulje 1 | 13:20 | Hvidovre IF 1 | - | Farum 1 | 07 | 15 - 24 |
821 | U12-pi A | Pulje 2 | 13:20 | AB 1 | - | Helsingør | 08 | 19 - 12 |
921 | U12-pi A | Pulje 2 | 13:20 | FIF 1 | - | TIK-Taastrup | 09 | 19 - 11 |
1021 | U12-pi A | Pulje 2 | 13:20 | Rødovre HK 1 | - | Amager SK 1 | 10 | 15 - 6 |
1120 | U12-pi B | A-8-dels:08 | 13:20 | Værløse HK 1 | - | AG 2 | 11 | 8 - 3 |
1220 | U12-pi B | A-8-dels:02 | 13:20 | Amager SK 2 | - | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | 12 | 6 - 7 |
1320 | U12-pi B | A-8-dels:04 | 13:20 | HØJ2 | - | Holte IF 1 | 13 | 9 - 4 |
1420 | U12-pi B | A-8-dels:06 | 13:20 | HØJ 3 | - | Hvidovre IF 2 | 14 | 8 - 11 |
1520 | U14-dr B | Pulje 1 | 13:20 | BK Ydun 2 | - | Virum Sorgenfri | 15 | 9 - 13 |
1620 | U14-dr B | Pulje 1 | 13:20 | SK 82 2 | - | Rudersdal 2 | 16 | 6 - 15 |
1720 | U14-dr B | Pulje 1 | 13:20 | Furesø 2 | - | AG-håndbold | 17 | 16 - 7 |
1820 | U14-dr B | Pulje 2 | 13:20 | Helsingør 2 | - | Rudersdal 3 | 18 | 12 - 5 |
1920 | U14-dr B | Pulje 2 | 13:20 | Herlev/Hjorten | - | FIF 2 | 19 | 12 - 10 |
2020 | U14-dr B | Pulje 3 | 13:20 | Rødovre HK 2 | - | TIK-Taastrup 2 (ulovlig) | 20 | 2 - 0 |
2120 | U14-dr B | Pulje 3 | 13:20 | Jersie HK | - | Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 2 | 21 | 22 - 4 |
2220 | U14-pi A | Pulje 1 | 13:20 | Greve 2 | - | Ballerup Skovlunde | 22 | 8 - 12 |
2320 | U14-pi A | Pulje 1 | 13:20 | Rudersdal 1 | - | AG 1 | 23 | 13 - 11 |
2420 | U14-pi A | Pulje 1 | 13:20 | Virum Sorgenfri 1 | - | Herlev/Hjorten 1 (Afbud) | 24 | 2 - 0 wo |
2520 | U14-pi A | Pulje 2 | 13:20 | Rødovre HK | - | Brøndby HK 1 | 25 | 8 - 13 |
2620 | U14-pi A | Pulje 2 | 13:20 | Jersie HK 1 (ulovlig) | - | Amager Håndbold 1 | 26 | 0 - 2 |
2722 | U14-pi A | Pulje 3 | 13:20 | Helsingør 1 | - | BK Ydun 1 | 27 | 8 - 10 |
2821 | U14-pi A | Pulje 3 | 13:20 | Furesø 1 | - | Greve 1 | 28 | 12 - 11 |
2937 | U8 | Pulje 4 | 13:30 | Ledøje-Smørum HK 4 | - | Tårnby HK 3 | 29 | |
3033 | U8 | Pulje 4 | 13:30 | FIF 5 | - | Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 | 30 | |
2938 | U8 | pulje 5 | 13:45 | Tårnby HK 1 | - | Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 | 29 | |
3034 | U8 | pulje 5 | 13:45 | Amager SK 3 | - | Glostrup 2 | 30 | |
123 | U10-dr A | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 13:55 | HØJ 1 | - | Ajax København 1 | 01 | 9 - 7 |
223 | U10-dr A | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 13:55 | FIF 1 | - | BK Ydun 1 | 02 | 14 - 5 |
323 | U10-dr A | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 13:55 | Skovlunde | - | FIF 4 | 03 | 9 - 8 |
422 | U10-dr A | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 13:55 | Virum Sorgenfri 2 | - | Herlev/Hjorten 2 | 04 | 6 - 11 |
522 | U10-dr A | B-kvartsfinal:01 | 13:55 | Amager SK 1 | - | Tårnby HK 1 | 05 | 7 - 5 |
622 | U10-dr A | B-kvartsfinal:02 | 13:55 | Holte IF | - | FIF 3 | 06 | 14 - 7 |
722 | U10-dr A | B-kvartsfinal:03 | 13:55 | Rødovre HK 1 | - | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | 07 | 12 - 5 |
822 | U10-dr A | B-kvartsfinal:04 | 13:55 | Jersie HK | - | Brøndby HK 1 | 08 | 6 - 18 |
922 | U10-pi A | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 13:55 | AG 1 | - | Ajax København 1 | 09 | 7 - 4 |
1022 | U10-pi A | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 13:55 | Herlev/Hjorten 2 | - | Tårnby HK 3 | 10 | 8 - 11 |
1121 | U10-pi A | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 13:55 | TIK-Taastrup | - | Greve 1 | 11 | 10 - 7 |
1221 | U10-pi A | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 13:55 | BK Ydun 2 | - | FIF 1 | 12 | 8 - 4 |
1321 | U10-pi A | B-kvartsfinal:01 | 13:55 | Amager SK 1 | - | FIF 2 | 13 | 11 - 5 |
1421 | U10-pi A | B-kvartsfinal:02 | 13:55 | BK Ydun 1 | - | Rødovre HK 1 | 14 | 1 - 14 |
1521 | U10-pi A | B-kvartsfinal:03 | 13:55 | Ajax København 2 | - | Rødovre HK 2 | 15 | 13 - 1 |
1621 | U10-pi A | B-kvartsfinal:04 | 13:55 | Brøndby HK 1 | - | Hvidovre IF 1 | 16 | 10 - 8 |
1721 | U12-dr B | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 13:55 | FIF 3 | - | FIF 2 | 17 | 7 - 5 |
1821 | U12-dr B | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 13:55 | Rødovre HK 3 | - | Ajax København 2 | 18 | 8 - 3 |
1921 | U12-dr B | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 13:55 | Skovlunde 1 | - | AB 1 | 19 | 8 - 18 |
2021 | U12-dr B | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 13:55 | Amager SK 1 | - | Herlev/Hjorten | 20 | 13 - 1 |
2121 | U14-pi B | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 13:55 | FIF 3 | - | Vhc/Vidar | 21 | 10 - 11 |
2221 | U14-pi B | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 13:55 | Brøndby HK 2 | - | Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 | 22 | 6 - 10 |
2321 | U14-pi B | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 13:55 | FIF 2 | - | Herlev/Hjorten 2 | 23 | 15 - 7 |
2421 | U14-pi B | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 13:55 | Ajax København | - | Furesø 2 | 24 | 14 - 10 |
2939 | U8 | Pulje 3 | 14:00 | Amager SK 1 | - | Hvidovre IF 1 | 29 | |
3035 | U8 | Pulje 3 | 14:00 | Tårnby HK 2 | - | Hvidovre IF 4 | 30 | |
2940 | U8 | Pulje 4 | 14:15 | Amager SK 2 | - | Hvidovre IF 2 | 29 | |
3036 | U8 | Pulje 4 | 14:15 | Team København | - | Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 | 30 | |
124 | U12-pi A | Pulje 1 | 14:25 | FIF 2 | - | Hvidovre IF 1 | 01 | 11 - 11 |
224 | U12-pi A | Pulje 1 | 14:25 | AG 1 | - | Farum 1 | 02 | 6 - 16 |
423 | U12-pi A | Pulje 2 | 14:25 | TIK-Taastrup | - | AB 1 | 04 | 9 - 22 |
523 | U12-pi A | Pulje 2 | 14:25 | Rødovre HK 1 | - | Helsingør | 05 | 11 - 2 |
623 | U12-pi A | Pulje 2 | 14:25 | FIF 1 | - | Amager SK 1 | 06 | 8 - 8 |
723 | U12-pi B | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 14:25 | Greve | - | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | 07 | 6 - 8 |
823 | U12-pi B | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 14:25 | Ajax København 2 | - | HØJ2 | 08 | 7 - 9 |
923 | U12-pi B | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 14:25 | Ballerup Skovlunde | - | Hvidovre IF 2 | 09 | 9 - 15 |
1023 | U12-pi B | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 14:25 | Freja HK | - | Værløse HK 1 | 10 | 10 - 6 |
1122 | U14-dr A | Pulje 1 | 14:25 | AG-håndbold | - | Greve | 11 | 11 - 19 |
1322 | U14-dr A | Pulje 1 | 14:25 | BK Ydun 1 | - | Rudersdal 1 | 13 | 13 - 11 |
1422 | U14-dr A | Pulje 2 | 14:25 | Helsingør 1 | - | FIF 1 | 14 | 11 - 4 |
1522 | U14-dr A | Pulje 2 | 14:25 | Ajax København 1 | - | TIK-Taastrup 1 | 15 | 15 - 13 |
1622 | U14-dr A | Pulje 2 | 14:25 | AB 1 | - | Amager Håndbold 1 | 16 | 1 - 17 |
1722 | U14-dr B | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 14:25 | Rødovre HK 2 | - | FIF 2 | 17 | 18 - 11 |
1822 | U14-dr B | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 14:25 | Amager Håndbold 2 | - | Furesø 2 | 18 | 13 - 15 |
1922 | U14-pi A | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 14:25 | Furesø 1 | - | Amager Håndbold 1 | 19 | 16 - 5 |
2022 | U14-pi A | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 14:25 | FIF 1 | - | Rudersdal 1 | 20 | 14 - 9 |
2122 | U16-dr | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 14:25 | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | - | Ajax København 1 | 21 | 12 - 9 |
2222 | U16-dr | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 14:25 | HØJ 1 | - | Rudersdal | 22 | 17 - 16 |
2322 | U16-dr | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 14:25 | FIF 2 | - | HØJ 2 | 23 | 15 - 12 |
2422 | U16-dr | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 14:25 | AG 1 | - | Køge | 24 | 11 - 8 |
2521 | U16-pi | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 14:25 | Ajax København 1 | - | Herlev/Hjorten | 25 | 15 - 7 |
2621 | U16-pi | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 14:25 | FIF 1 | - | Rudersdal | 26 | 13 - 10 |
2723 | U16-pi | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 14:25 | Virum Sorgenfri 1 | - | Virum Sorgenfri 2 | 27 | 12 - 8 |
2822 | U16-pi | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 14:25 | FIF 2 | - | Furesø 2 | 28 | 13 - 5 |
2941 | U8 | pulje 5 | 14:30 | Hvidovre IF 3 | - | Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 | 29 | |
3037 | U8 | Pulje 3 | 14:30 | Glostrup 1 | - | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | 30 | |
2942 | U8 | Pulje 3 | 14:45 | FIF 4 | - | Ledøje-Smørum HK 3 | 29 | |
3038 | U8 | Pulje 4 | 14:45 | Tårnby HK 3 | - | Herlev/Hjorten 3 | 30 | |
125 | U10-dr A | A-semifinal:01 | 15:00 | HØJ 1 | - | FIF 1 | 01 | 9 - 18 |
225 | U10-dr A | A-semifinal:02 | 15:00 | Skovlunde | - | Herlev/Hjorten 2 | 02 | 9 - 10 |
325 | U10-dr A | B-semifinal:01 | 15:00 | Amager SK 1 | - | Holte IF | 03 | 2 - 15 |
424 | U10-dr A | B-semifinal:02 | 15:00 | Rødovre HK 1 | - | Brøndby HK 1 | 04 | 7 - 9 |
524 | U12-dr A | A-semifinal:01 | 15:00 | Brøndby HK 1 | - | Holte IF 1 | 05 | 17 - 10 |
624 | U12-dr A | A-semifinal:02 | 15:00 | FIF 1 | - | Ajax København 1 | 06 | 5 - 8 |
724 | U12-dr B | A-semifinal:01 | 15:00 | FIF 3 | - | Rødovre HK 3 | 07 | 6 - 8 |
824 | U12-dr B | A-semifinal:02 | 15:00 | AB 1 | - | Amager SK 1 | 08 | 12 - 8 |
924 | U14-pi B | A-semifinal:01 | 15:00 | Vhc/Vidar | - | Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 | 09 | 13 - 8 |
1024 | U14-pi B | A-semifinal:02 | 15:00 | FIF 2 | - | Ajax København | 10 | 14 - 5 |
1123 | U19-dr | A-semifinal:01 | 15:00 | Ajax København | - | APEL HC | 11 | 9 - 16 |
1223 | U19-dr | A-semifinal:02 | 15:00 | TIK-Taastrup | - | Rødovre HK | 12 | 11 - 9 |
1323 | U19-pi | A-semifinal:01 | 15:00 | FIF 2 | - | Brøndby HK | 13 | 15 - 4 |
1423 | U19-pi | A-semifinal:02 | 15:00 | FIF 1 | - | Ajax København | 14 | 4 - 13 |
2943 | U8 | Pulje 4 | 15:00 | FIF 5 | - | Ledøje-Smørum HK 4 | 29 | |
126 | U10-pi A | A-semifinal:01 | 15:30 | AG 1 | - | Tårnby HK 3 | 01 | 6 - 4 |
226 | U10-pi A | A-semifinal:02 | 15:30 | TIK-Taastrup | - | BK Ydun 2 | 02 | 2 - 6 |
326 | U10-pi A | B-semifinal:01 | 15:30 | Amager SK 1 | - | Rødovre HK 1 | 03 | 1 - 6 |
425 | U10-pi A | B-semifinal:02 | 15:30 | Ajax København 2 | - | Brøndby HK 1 | 04 | 7 - 8 |
525 | U12-pi A | A-semifinal:01 | 15:30 | Ajax København 1 | - | AB 1 | 05 | 15 - 9 |
625 | U12-pi A | A-semifinal:02 | 15:30 | Rødovre HK 1 | - | Tårnby HK 1 | 06 | 17 - 12 |
725 | U12-pi B | A-semifinal:01 | 15:30 | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | - | HØJ2 | 07 | 4 - 5 |
825 | U12-pi B | A-semifinal:02 | 15:30 | Hvidovre IF 2 | - | Freja HK | 08 | 9 - 13 |
925 | U14-dr A | A-semifinal:01 | 15:30 | BK Ydun 1 | - | Helsingør 1 | 09 | 11 - 14 |
1025 | U14-dr A | A-semifinal:02 | 15:30 | Amager Håndbold 1 | - | Rudersdal 1 | 10 | 15 - 14 |
1124 | U14-dr B | A-semifinal:01 | 15:30 | Rudersdal 2 | - | Rødovre HK 2 | 11 | 7 - 10 |
1224 | U14-dr B | A-semifinal:02 | 15:30 | Herlev/Hjorten | - | Furesø 2 | 12 | 14 - 11 |
1324 | U14-pi A | A-semifinal:01 | 15:30 | Virum Sorgenfri 1 | - | Furesø 1 | 13 | 8 - 6 |
1424 | U14-pi A | A-semifinal:02 | 15:30 | Ajax København | - | FIF 1 | 14 | 9 - 12 |
1523 | U16-dr | A-semifinal:01 | 15:30 | Herlev/Hjorten 1 | - | HØJ 1 | 15 | 10 - 13 |
1623 | U16-dr | A-semifinal:02 | 15:30 | FIF 2 | - | AG 1 | 16 | 14 - 10 |
1723 | U16-pi | A-semifinal:01 | 15:30 | Ajax København 1 | - | FIF 1 | 17 | 11 - 12 |
1823 | U16-pi | A-semifinal:02 | 15:30 | Virum Sorgenfri 1 | - | FIF 2 | 18 | 4 - 8 |
127 | U10-dr A | A-finale | 16:05 | FIF 1 | - | Herlev/Hjorten 2 | 01 | 11 - 6 |
227 | U10-dr A | B-finale | 16:05 | Holte IF | - | Brøndby HK 1 | 02 | 8 - 17 |
327 | U12-dr A | A-finale | 16:05 | Brøndby HK 1 | - | Ajax København 1 | 03 | 16 - 15 |
426 | U12-dr B | A-finale | 16:05 | Rødovre HK 3 | - | AB 1 | 04 | 4 - 6 |
526 | U14-pi B | A-finale | 16:05 | Vhc/Vidar | - | FIF 2 | 05 | 16 - 17 |
626 | U19-dr | A-finale | 16:05 | APEL HC | - | TIK-Taastrup | 06 | 10 - 14 |
726 | U19-pi | A-finale | 16:05 | FIF 2 | - | Ajax København | 07 | 8 - 16 |
128 | U10-pi A | A-finale | 16:35 | AG 1 | - | BK Ydun 2 | 01 | 4 - 12 |
228 | U10-pi A | B-finale | 16:35 | Rødovre HK 1 | - | Brøndby HK 1 | 02 | 7 - 5 |
328 | U12-pi A | A-finale | 16:35 | Ajax København 1 | - | Rødovre HK 1 | 03 | 15 - 16 |
427 | U12-pi B | A-finale | 16:35 | HØJ2 | - | Freja HK | 04 | 9 - 15 |
527 | U14-dr A | A-finale | 16:35 | Helsingør 1 | - | Amager Håndbold 1 | 05 | 16 - 13 |
627 | U14-dr B | A-finale | 16:35 | Rødovre HK 2 | - | Herlev/Hjorten | 06 | 17 - 15 |
727 | U14-pi A | A-finale | 16:35 | Virum Sorgenfri 1 | - | FIF 1 | 07 | 15 - 14 |
826 | U16-dr | A-finale | 16:35 | HØJ 1 | - | FIF 2 | 08 | 6 - 12 |
926 | U16-pi | A-finale | 16:35 | FIF 1 | - | FIF 2 | 09 | 11 - 6 |