Spiel-Nr. |
Klasse |
Gruppe |
Tag |
Zeit |
Mannschaft |
|
|
Spielfeld |
Ergebnis |
1000 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Ebeltoft Team 1, DK |
- |
Dronninglund IF Team 2, DK |
G1-SKOV |
1 - 2 |
3002 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
IK Start, N |
- |
Virup IF, DK |
G1-SKOV |
0 - 2 |
37002 |
GU09-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Grenå IF Team 2, DK |
- |
Greve, DK |
G1-SKOV |
1 - 8 |
2003 |
BU10A-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
- |
Sjørring BK, DK |
G1-SKOV |
1 - 6 |
37004 |
GU09-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Greve, DK |
- |
Biersted IF, DK |
G1-SKOV |
8 - 1 |
2006 |
BU10A-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
SV Blankensee, D |
G1-SKOV |
3 - 1 |
37006 |
GU09-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Biersted IF, DK |
- |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
G1-SKOV |
9 - 0 |
3014 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Jetsmark IF team 1, DK |
- |
Nørresundby FB Team 2, DK |
G1-SKOV |
4 - 1 |
2009 |
BU10A-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Fr 2018-05-11 |
09:00 |
Sjørring BK, DK |
- |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
G1-SKOV |
0 - 1 |
1029 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Fr 2018-05-11 |
09:45 |
VRI Team 1, DK |
- |
Vadum IF, DK |
G1-SKOV |
4 - 0 |
1036 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Fr 2018-05-11 |
10:30 |
Dronninglund IF Team 2, DK |
- |
Virup IF, DK |
G1-SKOV |
9 - 2 |
1037 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Fr 2018-05-11 |
11:15 |
IF Nordthy, DK |
- |
VRI Team 1, DK |
G1-SKOV |
0 - 2 |
3025 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Fr 2018-05-11 |
12:00 |
Ikast FS, DK |
- |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
G1-SKOV |
1 - 4 |
2012 |
BU10A-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
09:00 |
SV Blankensee, D |
- |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
G1-SKOV |
2 - 2 |
1041 |
BU09B-5 |
PO-grp 1 - 4 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
09:45 |
Grenå IF, DK |
- |
Pinchbeck United Colts, GB |
G1-SKOV |
1 - 2 |
3031 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
10:30 |
FC Storebælt, DK |
- |
IK Start, N |
G1-SKOV |
0 - 3 wo |
1050 |
BU09B-5 |
PO-grp 1 - 4 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
11:15 |
Dronninglund IF Team 2, DK |
- |
Grenå IF, DK |
G1-SKOV |
4 - 1 |
1058 |
BU09B-5 |
PO-grp 17 - 20 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
12:00 |
Empty |
- |
TSV, DK |
G1-SKOV |
0 - 3 wo |
2015 |
BU10A-5 |
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
12:45 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
Ikast FS Team 2, DK |
G1-SKOV |
1 - 2 |
1064 |
BU09B-5 |
PO-grp 9 - 12 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
13:30 |
Dronninglund IF Team 1, DK |
- |
Ebeltoft Team 1, DK |
G1-SKOV |
4 - 6 |
2017 |
BU10A-5 |
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
14:15 |
Ikast FS Team 2, DK |
- |
Sjørring BK, DK |
G1-SKOV |
1 - 0 |
3042 |
BU10B-5 |
Plac.kamp 1 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
15:00 |
Bagsværd BK, DK |
- |
FC Storebælt, DK |
G1-SKOV |
3 - 0 wo |
2019 |
BU10A-5 |
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
15:45 |
Sjørring BK, DK |
- |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
G1-SKOV |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|