Spiel-Nr. |
Klasse |
Gruppe |
Tag |
Zeit |
Mannschaft |
|
|
Spielfeld |
Ergebnis |
8000 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Thisted FC, DK |
- |
Måbjerg IF, DK |
D9-AABY |
2 - 1 |
10005 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Nørrebro United, DK |
- |
Skeid, N |
D9-AABY |
3 - 1 |
34004 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Bækkelagets SK Team 2, N |
- |
SIK Viborg, DK |
D9-AABY |
2 - 2 |
8009 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Måbjerg IF, DK |
- |
Østerbro Idrætsforening, DK |
D9-AABY |
2 - 5 |
10014 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
- |
Phönix FC, IRL |
D9-AABY |
4 - 4 |
34013 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D |
- |
SIK Viborg, DK |
D9-AABY |
1 - 4 |
8018 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Floda BoIF, S |
- |
Brønshøj Boldklub, DK |
D9-AABY |
0 - 4 |
10023 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
FK Jerv Team 2, N |
- |
Phönix FC, IRL |
D9-AABY |
2 - 3 |
34022 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Thisted FC Team White, DK |
- |
IK Start Team 2, N |
D9-AABY |
1 - 2 |
8027 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Morud IF, DK |
- |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
D9-AABY |
2 - 5 |
9034 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
Dikemark IF, N |
D9-AABY |
8 - 5 |
9042 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Fr 2018-05-11 |
09:00 |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D |
- |
Brønshøj Boldklub Team 1, DK |
D9-AABY |
2 - 0 |
34026 |
BU11B2-8 |
PO-grp A 2 |
Fr 2018-05-11 |
09:45 |
Korsvoll IL, N |
- |
Stensballe IK, DK |
D9-AABY |
1 - 5 |
7032 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Fr 2018-05-11 |
10:30 |
Thisted FC Team Blue, DK |
- |
Grane Fotball, N |
D9-AABY |
5 - 2 |
7033 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Fr 2018-05-11 |
11:15 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
Skibsby-Højene IF, DK |
D9-AABY |
0 - 10 |
7036 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Fr 2018-05-11 |
12:00 |
IK StartTeam 1, N |
- |
Tåsinge FB, DK |
D9-AABY |
2 - 3 |
10040 |
BU12B2-8 |
PO-grp 1 - 4 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
09:00 |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
- |
Dronninglund IF, DK |
D9-AABY |
1 - 2 |
7043 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
09:45 |
Grenå IF, DK |
- |
IK Start Team 3, N |
D9-AABY |
1 - 4 |
34040 |
BU11B2-8 |
PO-grp A 1 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
10:30 |
IK Start Team 2, N |
- |
VBN Team NØR, DK |
D9-AABY |
3 - 2 |
10055 |
BU12B2-8 |
PO-grp 9 - 12 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
11:15 |
FK Jerv Team 2, N |
- |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
D9-AABY |
4 - 1 |
7045 |
BU11B1-8 |
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
12:00 |
Bækkelagets SK Team 1, N |
- |
Thisted FC Team Blue, DK |
D9-AABY |
0 - 6 |
8058 |
BU12A-8 |
PO-grp 17 - 20 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
12:45 |
Stabæk Team 1, N |
- |
Stabæk Team 2, N |
D9-AABY |
2 - 2 |
7051 |
BU11B1-8 |
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
13:30 |
Thisted FC Team Blue, DK |
- |
Tåsinge FB, DK |
D9-AABY |
2 - 1 |
9063 |
BU12B1-8 |
Kval.kamp 4 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
14:15 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
Virklund Boldklub, DK |
D9-AABY |
2 - 4 |
34049 |
BU11B2-8 |
Plac.kamp 2 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
15:00 |
Søgne FK Team 2-Langenes, N |
- |
Øster Han Herred Team 1, DK |
D9-AABY |
5 - 0 |
9080 |
BU12B1-8 |
Plac.kamp 9 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
16:30 |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D |
- |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
D9-AABY |
2 - 5 |
|
|
|