Matcher Lör 2018-01-20
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Svalebo | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F09 | Grupp A | 09:00 | Sjöbo | - | IF Lödde 1 | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
2 | F09 | Grupp A | 09:15 | Furulund IK | - | Veberöds AIF 2 | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
3 | F09 | Grupp B | 09:30 | IF Lödde 2 | - | Brösarps IF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
4 | F09 | Grupp B | 09:45 | Veberöds AIF 1 | - | Dalby GIF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
5 | F09 | Grupp A | 10:00 | Sjöbo | - | Furulund IK | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
6 | F09 | Grupp A | 10:15 | Veberöds AIF 2 | - | IF Lödde 1 | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
7 | F09 | Grupp B | 10:30 | IF Lödde 2 | - | Veberöds AIF 1 | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
8 | F09 | Grupp B | 10:45 | Dalby GIF | - | Brösarps IF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
9 | F09 | Grupp A | 11:00 | Veberöds AIF 2 | - | Sjöbo | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
10 | F09 | Grupp A | 11:15 | IF Lödde 1 | - | Furulund IK | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
11 | F09 | Grupp B | 11:30 | Dalby GIF | - | IF Lödde 2 | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
12 | F09 | Grupp B | 11:45 | Brösarps IF | - | Veberöds AIF 1 | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
13 | F06 | Grupp A | 12:30 | Veberöds AIF | - | Kulladals FF 2 | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
14 | F06 | Grupp A | 12:45 | Löberöd IF | - | FC Staffanstorp | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
15 | F06 | Grupp B | 13:00 | Södra Sandby IF | - | Veberöds AIF Svart | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
16 | F06 | Grupp B | 13:15 | Gislöv IF | - | Kulladals FF 1 | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
17 | F06 | Grupp A | 13:30 | Veberöds AIF | - | Löberöd IF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
18 | F06 | Grupp A | 13:45 | FC Staffanstorp | - | Kulladals FF 2 | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
19 | F06 | Grupp B | 14:00 | Södra Sandby IF | - | Gislöv IF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
20 | F06 | Grupp B | 14:15 | Kulladals FF 1 | - | Veberöds AIF Svart | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
21 | F06 | Grupp A | 14:30 | FC Staffanstorp | - | Veberöds AIF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
22 | F06 | Grupp A | 14:45 | Kulladals FF 2 | - | Löberöd IF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
23 | F06 | Grupp B | 15:00 | Kulladals FF 1 | - | Södra Sandby IF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
24 | F06 | Grupp B | 15:15 | Veberöds AIF Svart | - | Gislöv IF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
25 | F04 | Grupp A | 16:00 | IFK Knislinge | - | Dösjöbro IF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 2 |
26 | F04 | Grupp A | 16:15 | Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit | - | Klågerups GoIF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 1 - 2 |
27 | F04 | Grupp B | 16:30 | Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart | - | Blentarps BK | Svalebo Idrottshall | 2 - 1 |
28 | F04 | Grupp B | 16:45 | Södra Sandby IF | - | Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 2 - 0 |
29 | F04 | Grupp A | 17:00 | IFK Knislinge | - | Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 2 |
30 | F04 | Grupp A | 17:15 | Klågerups GoIF | - | Dösjöbro IF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
31 | F04 | Grupp B | 17:30 | Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart | - | Södra Sandby IF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 1 |
32 | F04 | Grupp B | 17:45 | Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF | - | Blentarps BK | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 1 |
33 | F04 | Grupp A | 18:00 | Klågerups GoIF | - | IFK Knislinge | Svalebo Idrottshall | 3 - 0 |
34 | F04 | Grupp A | 18:15 | Dösjöbro IF | - | Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit | Svalebo Idrottshall | 1 - 1 |
35 | F04 | Grupp B | 18:30 | Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF | - | Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 2 |
36 | F04 | Grupp B | 18:45 | Blentarps BK | - | Södra Sandby IF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 4 |
37 | P02 | Grupp A | 19:15 | Veberöds AIF Svart | - | Lunds BK | Svalebo Idrottshall | 1 - 3 |
38 | P02 | Grupp A | 19:30 | GIF Nike | - | Wollsjö/Lövestad | Svalebo Idrottshall | 1 - 2 |
39 | P02 | Grupp B | 19:45 | Gärsnäs AIS | - | Lunds SK LSK | Svalebo Idrottshall | 1 - 1 |
40 | P02 | Grupp B | 20:00 | Vellinge IF | - | Veberöds AIF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 2 - 0 |
41 | P02 | Grupp A | 20:15 | Veberöds AIF Svart | - | GIF Nike | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 2 |
42 | P02 | Grupp A | 20:30 | Wollsjö/Lövestad | - | Lunds BK | Svalebo Idrottshall | 4 - 1 |
43 | P02 | Grupp B | 20:45 | Gärsnäs AIS | - | Vellinge IF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 1 - 1 |
44 | P02 | Grupp B | 21:00 | Veberöds AIF | - | Lunds SK LSK | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
45 | P02 | Grupp A | 21:15 | Wollsjö/Lövestad | - | Veberöds AIF Svart | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 0 |
46 | P02 | Grupp A | 21:30 | Lunds BK | - | GIF Nike | Svalebo Idrottshall | 6 - 0 |
47 | P02 | Grupp B | 21:45 | Veberöds AIF | - | Gärsnäs AIS | Svalebo Idrottshall | 0 - 1 |
48 | P02 | Grupp B | 22:00 | Lunds SK LSK | - | Vellinge IF | Svalebo Idrottshall | 1 - 4 |